Data from Athletic.net

Athlete Mark ST Team Date Meet
1. 8 Adam Craig 12′ 0 TX San Antonio Christian Apr 07 San Antonio Christian – Make Up Meet
9 Samuel Cockrill 12′ 0 OK Sulphur Apr 08 Rock Creek Invitational
9 Owen Howard 12′ 0 OK Marlow Apr 08 Rock Creek Invitational
8 Landon Towne 12′ 0 NE McCook Apr 18 McCook Triangular
8 Carson Cahoy 12′ 0 NE Barr Apr 21 Kearney Invite
Kai Sarwinski 12′ 0 OK Grove Apr 30 Metro Lake Conference Track Meet
7. 8 Wyatt Packard 11′ 7 KS Southwestern Heights May 07 HPEA JH League
8. 8 Hayden Leewright 11′ 6 OK Choctaw Apr 14 Yellowjacket Invitational
9. 7 Nico Zinsmeyer 11′ 3 TX San Antonio Christian Mar 24 SACS MS Meet #3
10. 8 Chance Ueckert 11′ 0 TX Keller Indian Springs Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Levi Laird 11′ 0 TX Keller Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
Trace Arnold 11′ 0 OK Grove Apr 30 Metro Lake Conference Track Meet
13. 8 Jake Freidel 10′ 10 MO St. Pius X Apr 15 Clark MS Relays
14. 8 Johnathan Ventura 10′ 9 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
15. 8 Tanner Martin 10′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Jason Cook 10′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
13-14 Jade Sullivan 10′ 6 OK Plainview Apr 08 Rock Creek Invitational
11 Austin Connelly 10′ 6 WI Westfield Area Apr 12 Adams Friendship Quad
8 Jonas Rice 10′ 6 OR Crook County Apr 12 Crook County MS meet
8 Andrew Peters 10′ 6 KS Smoky Valley Apr 14 Smoky Valley Quad
7 Dillon Hilbert 10′ 6 MO Gentry Apr 22 Boone County Relays
8 Blake Thyne 10′ 6 NE Mitchell May 03 Morrill JH Invitational
8 Mitchell Ford 10′ 6 OH Licking Valley May 07 LCL Championships
8 Aiden Griggs* 10′ 6 MI Traverse City West May 10 Kiwanis MS Invite Traverse City
25. 8 Eric Perry 10′ 5 ID Orofino May 03 Lapwai MS Meet
26. 8 Hagan Sanchez 10′ 3 TX McNiel Apr 13 Wichita Falls ISD JH City Championships
27. 8 Zane Grounds 10′ 0 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 John Pradia 10′ 0 TX FEAST Home School Mar 04 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational
8 William Strain 10′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 04 Rickards MS Invitational
8 Andrew Stieler 10′ 0 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Joey Sylvester 10′ 0 OK Mustang (South) Mar 26 Norman JH T&F Classic
8 Kyler Brantley 10′ 0 OK Lincoln Christian Mar 26 Norman JH T&F Classic
8 Nicholas Bebko 10′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
8 Said Rivas 10′ 0 TX Bowie (Amarillo) Apr 07 Bonham, DZ, Bowie, Houston
8 Chance Reiniesch 10′ 0 IL Gillespie Apr 09 Indian Invite
8 Coady Armstrong 10′ 0 NE McCook Apr 12 Cozad Invite
8 Trevor Peterson 10′ 0 NE Chase County Apr 14 Perkins County Schools JH Meet
8 Mason Allsup 10′ 0 TX Brady Apr 14 7-3A Middle School District
8 Eduardo Mendoza 10′ 0 KS Kepley Apr 14 Holcomb MS Quad
8 Kolby Dean 10′ 0 NE O’Neill Apr 19 O’Neill JH Invite
8 Marcos Amparan 10′ 0 KS Southwestern Heights Apr 21 Cimarron Invitational
8 Reed Turney 10′ 0 MO Harrisburg Apr 22 Boone County Relays
8 Nathan Anderson 10′ 0 NE Holdrege Apr 23 Aurora Invite
7 Aiden Vanderville 10′ 0 OR Thurston Apr 26 Thurston All Comers
Cole Kuykendall 10′ 0 OK Collinsville Apr 30 Metro Lake Conference Track Meet
Anthony Lucky 10′ 0 OK Grove Apr 30 Metro Lake Conference Track Meet
8 Landon Ginn-Forsberg 10′ 0 OR Marshfield May 04 FWL Middle School District
8 Dylan Redd 10′ 0 MO Palmyra May 05 MS Clarence Cannon Conference Meet
8 Riley Wright 10′ 0 OH Thomas Ewing Junior May 05 Newark MS Invitational
8 Corbin Plotts 10′ 0 OH Heath May 07 LCL Championships
8 Michael Finke* 10′ 0 WI Marshall May 10 Maunesha Conference MS Meet
8 Caden Rettig* 10′ 0 MT North Star May 14 9C Junior High District Meet
53. 8 Nathan Oberg 9′ 9 OR North Bend May 04 FWL Middle School District
8 Nolan Benjamin 9′ 9 NE Maywood May 04 Brady JH Invitational
8 Alec Lonsberry 9′ 9 MO Pacific May 05 Union Relays
8 Dylan Horstmeyer* 9′ 9 WI Marshall May 10 Maunesha Conference MS Meet
57. 8 George Lonzaga 9′ 8 OK Mustang (South) Apr 09 Piedmont JH
58. 8 Saben Florer 9′ 6.25 TX Sanford-Fritch Apr 09 1-3A MS District Meet
59. Cooper Gierhan 9′ 6.02 NE Centennial Apr 25 Centennial Invite
60. 8 Cory Carlson 9′ 6.01 NE Sutton Apr 25 Centennial Invite
61. 8 Tyler Mitchum 9′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Damian Hundley 9′ 6 FL Maclay School Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
7 Caleb Murdock 9′ 6 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
1 Corey Dyck 9′ 6 TX Klondike Mar 03 Cougar JH Relays
8 Ryley Tilley 9′ 6 TX Cain Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Caden Cowan 9′ 6 TX Stephenville Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Max Gortmaker 9′ 6 MO Gentry Mar 23 Smithton Quad
8 Chris Doran 9′ 6 OK Mustang (South) Mar 26 Norman JH T&F Classic
8 Mason Askew 9′ 6 TX Keller Mar 31 Chisholm Trail Middle School Meet
8 Cole Creekmore 9′ 6 OK Owasso 8 Grade Ctr Mar 31 Owasso JH
8 Caleb Suggs 9′ 6 TX Dumas Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
9 Koby Kizarr 9′ 6 OK Marlow Apr 08 Rock Creek Invitational
8 Caden Pennewell 9′ 6 MO Monroe City Apr 11 Monroe City MS Relays
8 Joel Carter 9′ 6 NE McCook Apr 12 Cozad Invite
8 Taylor Jablonski 9′ 6 NE Chase County Apr 14 Perkins County Schools JH Meet
8 Riley Bryant 9′ 6 OK Choctaw Apr 14 Yellowjacket Invitational
8 Wesley Mitchell 9′ 6 TX Bangs Apr 14 7-3A Middle School District
8 Heng Taing 9′ 6 TX Kimbrough Apr 16 Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8 Isaac Daugherty 9′ 6 IL Carlinville Apr 19 Gillespie/NM/NW/GF/CV
8 Zachary Mosier 9′ 6 NE Bruning-Davenport-Shickley Apr 21 Dragon Invitational Track Meet
8 Jaxon Blackburn 9′ 6 OR Union Apr 22 Union Junior High Pepsi Invite
7 Matthew McLean 9′ 6 TX Covenant Classical Apr 22 TCPS Championships
8 Ralph Waltz 9′ 6 MO Hallsville Apr 22 Boone County Relays
Mason Kelley 9′ 6 NE Friend Public Apr 25 Centennial Invite
Connor Floyd 9′ 6 NE Sutherland Apr 28 Chase County Schools JH Invite
Taylor Olinghouse 9′ 6 OK Collinsville Apr 30 Metro Lake Conference Track Meet
8 Xander Stockdale 9′ 6 MI Frankfort May 02 GL vs Frankfort/Buckley/Benzie
8 Riley Jerome 9′ 6 ID Sage Valley May 04 IVL District Meet
8 Jace Connell 9′ 6 NE South Loup May 04 Brady JH Invitational
8 Jackson Heath 9′ 6 OH St Henry May 05 Mercer County Invitational
8 Devin Gobert 9′ 6 MT Cut Bank May 07 Host: Browning/Cut Bank
8 Bryan Miller 9′ 6 OH Watkins May 07 LCL Championships
8 Ty Tanner* 9′ 6 MI Birch Run May 10 Birch Run/Bullock Creek/Chesaning
8 Mykael Stoddard* 9′ 6 NE Broken Bow May 10 Minden 7/8 Invite
8 Logan Kuhns* 9′ 6 MI White Cloud May 11 White Cloud vs. Holton/Big Rapids
8 Calvin Schullo* 9′ 6 MI Ravenna May 11 WMC MS Conference Meet
7 De’Arren Steffan* 9′ 6 OR La Pine May 12 Middle School Districts- Central Oregon Mid-Major
7 Shadryon Blanka* 9′ 6 KS St. Francis May 12 NWKL JH League Meet
8 Vince Kalinowski* 9′ 6 MI Gladwin May 13 Breckenridge Huskie Middle School Relays
8 Jeremy Britton* 9′ 6 MI Pittsford May 13 SCAA Junior High Championship

 

 

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=73438&Gender=M&Event=16

&NCS_modified=20160301135132&MaxW=640&imageVersion=default&AR-160309908

VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
avatar

About The Author [email protected]

comments (0)

avatar

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar