Data from Athletic.net

Athlete Mark ST Team Date Meet
1. 8 Adam Craig 12′ 0 TX San Antonio Christian Apr 07 San Antonio Christian – Make Up Meet
8 Landon Towne 12′ 0 NE McCook Apr 18 McCook Triangular
8 Carson Cahoy 12′ 0 NE Barr Apr 21 Kearney Invite
4. 7 Nico Zinsmeyer 11′ 3 TX San Antonio Christian Mar 24 SACS MS Meet #3
5. 8 Chance Ueckert 11′ 0 TX Keller Indian Springs Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Levi Laird 11′ 0 TX Keller Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
7. 8 Jake Freidel 10′ 10 MO St. Pius X Apr 15 Clark MS Relays
8. 8 Johnathan Ventura 10′ 9 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
9. 8 Tanner Martin 10′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Jason Cook 10′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
11 Austin Connelly 10′ 6 WI Westfield Area Apr 12 Adams Friendship Quad
12. 8 Hagan Sanchez 10′ 3 TX McNiel Apr 13 Wichita Falls ISD JH City Championships
13. 8 Zane Grounds 10′ 0 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 John Pradia 10′ 0 TX FEAST Home School Mar 04 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational
8 William Strain 10′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 04 Rickards MS Invitational
8 Andrew Stieler 10′ 0 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Nicholas Bebko 10′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
8 Said Rivas 10′ 0 TX Bowie (Amarillo) Apr 07 Bonham, DZ, Bowie, Houston
8 Chance Reiniesch 10′ 0 IL Gillespie Apr 09 Indian Invite
8 Coady Armstrong 10′ 0 NE McCook Apr 12 Cozad Invite
8 Trevor Peterson 10′ 0 NE Chase County Apr 14 Perkins County Schools JH Meet
8 Mason Allsup 10′ 0 TX Brady Apr 14 7-3A Middle School District
8 Eduardo Mendoza 10′ 0 KS Kepley Apr 14 Holcomb MS Quad
7 Dillon Hilbert 10′ 0 MO Gentry Apr 14 LC/Gentry/Lange/Oakland
8 Kolby Dean 10′ 0 NE O’Neill Apr 19 O’Neill JH Invite
8 Marcos Amparan 10′ 0 KS Southwestern Heights Apr 21 Cimarron Invitational
8 Blake Thyne 10′ 0 NE Mitchell Apr 21 Kimball JH Invitational
8 Reed Turney 10′ 0 MO Harrisburg Apr 22 Boone County Relays
8 Nathan Anderson 10′ 0 NE Holdrege Apr 23 Aurora Invite
7 Aiden Vanderville 10′ 0 OR Thurston Apr 26 Thurston All Comers
8 Landon Ginn-Forsberg* 10′ 0 OR Marshfield May 04 FWL Middle School District
8 Dylan Redd* 10′ 0 MO Palmyra May 05 MS Clarence Cannon Conference Meet
8 Riley Wright* 10′ 0 OH Thomas Ewing Junior May 05 Newark MS Invitational
8 Corbin Plotts* 10′ 0 OH Heath May 07 LCL Championships
35. 8 Eric Perry 9′ 9 ID Orofino Apr 26 Kamiah Middle School
8 Nathan Oberg* 9′ 9 OR North Bend May 04 FWL Middle School District
8 Nolan Benjamin* 9′ 9 NE Maywood May 04 Brady JH Invitational
8 Alec Lonsberry* 9′ 9 MO Pacific May 05 Union Relays
39. 8 Saben Florer 9′ 6.25 TX Sanford-Fritch Apr 09 1-3A MS District Meet
40. Cooper Gierhan 9′ 6.02 NE Centennial Apr 25 Centennial Invite
41. 8 Cory Carlson 9′ 6.01 NE Sutton Apr 25 Centennial Invite
42. 8 Tyler Mitchum 9′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Damian Hundley 9′ 6 FL Maclay School Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
7 Caleb Murdock 9′ 6 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
1 Corey Dyck 9′ 6 TX Klondike Mar 03 Cougar JH Relays
8 Ryley Tilley 9′ 6 TX Cain Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Caden Cowan 9′ 6 TX Stephenville Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Max Gortmaker 9′ 6 MO Gentry Mar 23 Smithton Quad
8 Jack Harpole 9′ 6 TX McKamy Mar 30 FMHS WEST Zone Boys Meet
8 Mason Askew 9′ 6 TX Keller Mar 31 Chisholm Trail Middle School Meet
8 NAKOTA LEE 9′ 6 TX Crockett (Amarillo) Apr 05 Fannin, Travis, Austin, Mann, Crockett
8 Jhett Baldwin 9′ 6 TX Westover Park Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Isaac Young 9′ 6 MO West Apr 05 LC/Jeff/Smithon/West
8 Gage Wright 9′ 6 NE Adams Central Apr 05 Wood River Invite
8 Kile Bentley 9′ 6 NE Centura Apr 05 Wood River Invite
8 Caleb Suggs 9′ 6 TX Dumas Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Bo Butler 9′ 6 TX Spearman Apr 09 1-3A MS District Meet
8 Caden Pennewell 9′ 6 MO Monroe City Apr 11 Monroe City MS Relays
8 Joel Carter 9′ 6 NE McCook Apr 12 Cozad Invite
8 Noah Knapp 9′ 6 NE Creek Valley Apr 14 Perkins County Schools JH Meet
8 Taylor Jablonski 9′ 6 NE Chase County Apr 14 Perkins County Schools JH Meet
8 Justus McDaniel 9′ 6 KS Scott City Apr 14 Holcomb MS Quad
8 Wesley Mitchell 9′ 6 TX Bangs Apr 14 7-3A Middle School District
8 Dylan Horstmeyer 9′ 6 WI Marshall Apr 15 Marshall MS Meet
8 Heng Taing 9′ 6 TX Kimbrough Apr 16 Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8 Isaac Daugherty 9′ 6 IL Carlinville Apr 19 Gillespie/NM/NW/GF/CV
8 Kelly Hoskins 9′ 6 MO Eugene Apr 21 Linn Jr. High Invitational
8 Jonathan Ortiz 9′ 6 KS Lakin Apr 21 Cimarron Invitational
8 Zachary Mosier 9′ 6 NE Bruning-Davenport-Shickley Apr 21 Dragon Invitational Track Meet
8 Jaxon Blackburn 9′ 6 OR Union Apr 22 Union Junior High Pepsi Invite
8 Michael Finke 9′ 6 WI Marshall Apr 22 Deerfield MS Invite
7 Matthew McLean 9′ 6 TX Covenant Classical Apr 22 TCPS Championships
8 Ralph Waltz 9′ 6 MO Hallsville Apr 22 Boone County Relays
8 Andrew Huddleston 9′ 6 MO Hallsville Apr 22 Boone County Relays
Mason Kelley 9′ 6 NE Friend Public Apr 25 Centennial Invite
8 Corbyn Sattler 9′ 6 NE Cozad Apr 28 Gothenburg Invite
Connor Floyd 9′ 6 NE Sutherland Apr 28 Chase County Schools JH Invite
8 Xander Stockdale* 9′ 6 MI Frankfort May 02 GL vs Frankfort/Buckley/Benzie
8 Aidan Stephenson* 9′ 6 KS Oakley May 02 Quinter JH Invitational
8 Will Sells* 9′ 6 MO Moberly May 03 Columbia Optimist Relays
8 Riley Jerome* 9′ 6 ID Sage Valley May 04 IVL District Meet
8 Jace Connell* 9′ 6 NE South Loup May 04 Brady JH Invitational
8 Iain McCormick* 9′ 6 OH Grandview Heights May 05 Newark MS Invitational
8 Timmy Watts* 9′ 6 MO Macon May 05 MS Clarence Cannon Conference Meet
8 Tanner Masters* 9′ 6 OH Lakewood (Hebron) May 07 LCL Championships
8 Bryan Miller* 9′ 6 OH Watkins May 07 LCL Championships
87. 8 Jaden Adkins 9′ 3 IL J.W. Eater Apr 16 Warrior Invite
88. 8 Carter Norrie 9′ 1 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Logan Wamsley 9′ 1 NE Sidney Apr 05 Bayard JH Invitational
90. 8 Tanner Thede 9′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Preston Johnson 9′ 0 TX Williams Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Harrison Cui 9′ 0 TX McKamy Mar 23 FMHS Middle School Meet
8 Devon Hill 9′ 0 KS Holcomb Apr 14 Holcomb MS Quad
8 Jackson Stoppel 9′ 0 KS Holcomb Apr 14 Holcomb MS Quad
8 Markel Miigerl 9′ 0 NE Ravenna Apr 19 Broken Bow Inv
8 Oudom Sok 9′ 0 MO Smithton (Columbia) Apr 22 Boone County Relays
8 Dayton Porter 9′ 0 MO Crocker Apr 25 Russellville MS War-Tribe Relays
8 Jacob Koopman 9′ 0 MO Thomas Jefferson Apr 29 8th Grade Capital City Middle School Invitational
8 Blake Ramey* 9′ 0 MO Lange May 03 Columbia Optimist Relays
8 Daniel Burke* 9′ 0 MO South Shelby May 05 MS Clarence Cannon Conference Meet

 

 

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=73438&Gender=M&Event=16

&NCS_modified=20160301135132&MaxW=640&imageVersion=default&AR-160309908

VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
avatar

About The Author [email protected]

comments (0)

avatar

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar