Data from Athletic.net

Pole Vault

Athlete Mark ST Team Date Meet
1. 8 Adam Craig 11′ 6 TX San Antonio Christian Mar 04 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational
2. 8 Chance Ueckert* 11′ 0 TX Keller Indian Springs Mar 24 Keller MS
3. 8 Johnathan Ventura* 10′ 9 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
4. 8 Tanner Martin 10′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Jason Cook 10′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
8 Levi Laird 10′ 6 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7. 8 Zane Grounds 10′ 0 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 John Pradia 10′ 0 TX FEAST Home School Mar 04 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational
7 Nico Zinsmeyer 10′ 0 TX San Antonio Christian Mar 04 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational
8 William Strain 10′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 04 Rickards MS Invitational
8 Andrew Stieler* 10′ 0 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
12. 8 Tyler Mitchum 9′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Damian Hundley 9′ 6 FL Maclay School Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
7 KCaleb Murdock 9′ 6 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Said Rivas 9′ 6 TX Bowie (Amarillo) Mar 02 Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
8 Nicholas Bebko 9′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
1 Corey Dyck 9′ 6 TX Klondike Mar 03 Cougar JH Relays
8 Ryley Tilley 9′ 6 TX Cain Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Caden Cowan 9′ 6 TX Stephenville Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Max Gortmaker* 9′ 6 MO Gentry Mar 23 Smithton Quad
21. 8 Jack Harpole 9′ 2 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
22. 8 Carter Norrie 9′ 1 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
23. 8 Christopher Younce 9′ 0 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
7 Creed Carter 9′ 0 TX Sanger Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
7 Cullin Davee 9′ 0 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Mason Askew 9′ 0 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 NAKOTA LEE 9′ 0 TX Crockett (Amarillo) Mar 09 Crockett, Fannin, Travis, DZ, Bonham
8 Jason Le 9′ 0 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Tanner Thede 9′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Preston Johnson* 9′ 0 TX Williams Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Jhett Baldwin* 9′ 0 TX Westover Park Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Baylor Gillispie* 9′ 0 TX Bushland Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Caleb Suggs* 9′ 0 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
34. 8 Kyle Hiranhphom 8′ 6 TX McNiel Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Coltin White 8′ 6 TX Decatur Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Colby Morse 8′ 6 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Nicholas Kitchell 8′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
8 Oscar Sauzemada 8′ 6 TX Stratford Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
8 Harrison Cui 8′ 6 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Heng Taing 8′ 6 TX Kimbrough Mar 17 Cougar MS Boys Meet
8 Bryan Farkus 8′ 6 TX Perryton Mar 18 Canadian MS Relays
8 Camron Leivian* 8′ 6 MO Linn Mar 21 Linn Quad
8 Aaron Mixell* 8′ 6 TX Kimbrough Mar 23 Bear MS Boys Meet
8 Andrew Houdeshell* 8′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Kris Thomas* 8′ 6 TX New Braunfels Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Bryson Morrill* 8′ 6 TX Medlin Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Wyatt Self* 8′ 6 TX Hillwood Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Justin Gipson* 8′ 6 TX Canyon Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Angel Pelayo* 8′ 6 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Pacen Lara* 8′ 6 TX Hereford Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
51. 8 Kiernan O’Brien 8′ 1 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
7 Grant Pressler 8′ 1 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
53. 8 Hagan Sanchez 8′ 0 TX McNiel Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Heath Roth 8′ 0 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Sean Stevens 8′ 0 TX Austin Mar 02 Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
8 Seth Hurst 8′ 0 TX Houston (Amarillo) Mar 02 Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
8 Ethan Hesson 8′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Ryan King 8′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Justin Walz 8′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
7 Malachi Hudgens 8′ 0 TX FEAST Home School Mar 04 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational
8 Zach Baze 8′ 0 TX Panhandle Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
7 Slate Anderton 8′ 0 TX Stratford Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
7 Zack Martin 8′ 0 TX Graham Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
7 Tristen Cromer 8′ 0 TX Graham Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Sean Berry 8′ 0 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
7 Austin Norman 8′ 0 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Joseph Spyker 8′ 0 TX McDonald (Mesquite) Mar 17 Tiger MS Boys Meet
8 Levi Garnett 8′ 0 TX Spearman Mar 18 Canadian MS Relays
Cole Bailey 8′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Chance Pinkerton* 8′ 0 MO Linn Mar 21 Linn Quad
8 Brandon Dodson* 8′ 0 MO Linn Mar 21 Linn Quad
8 Kelly Hoskins* 8′ 0 MO Eugene Mar 21 Linn Quad
8 Gab Brennan* 8′ 0 FL The Bolles Mar 21 Eagle Middle School Classic
8 Dayton Porter* 8′ 0 MO Crocker Mar 22 St. Elizabeth Track Meet
8 Trevor Tubbs* 8′ 0 TX Vanston Mar 23 Bear MS Boys Meet
8 Isiah Watson* 8′ 0 TX Vanston Mar 23 Bear MS Boys Meet
8 Ean Kurtzbein* 8′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Joshua Rice* 8′ 0 TX New Braunfels Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Luke Traina* 8′ 0 TX Ereckson Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Toby Kirkpatrick* 8′ 0 TX Bonham (Amarillo) Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Carlos Rodallegas* 8′ 0 TX Bowie (Amarillo) Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Davis Lemert* 8′ 0 TX Austin Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Cody Lee* 8′ 0 TX Westover Park Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
84. 8 Collin Sullivan 7′ 6 TX Claude Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
7 Ford Maberry 7′ 6 TX Graham Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Danny O’Brien 7′ 6 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Derek Rodriguez 7′ 6 TX Berry Mar 17 Tiger MS Boys Meet
8 Bo Butler 7′ 6 TX Spearman Mar 18 Canadian MS Relays
7 Rylun Clark 7′ 6 TX Canadian Mar 18 Canadian MS Relays
7 Twister Kelton 7′ 6 TX Canadian Mar 18 Canadian MS Relays
7 Lawson Kilpatrick 7′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
6 Jack Leake* 7′ 6 FL The Bolles Mar 21 Eagle Middle School Classic
8 William Fricke* 7′ 6 TX Dobie (Cibolo) Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Isaac Young* 7′ 6 MO West Mar 23 Smithton Quad
8 Oudom Sok* 7′ 6 MO Smithton (Columbia) Mar 23 Smithton Quad
7 Dillon Hilbert* 7′ 6 MO Gentry Mar 23 Smithton Quad
7 Jaylond Police* 7′ 6 TX Kimbrough Mar 23 Bear MS Boys Meet
7 Esteban Ramirez* 7′ 6 TX Kimbrough Mar 23 Bear MS Boys Meet
7 Garrett Kleypas* 7′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
7 Jack Patterson* 7′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays

 

 

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=73438&Event=16

&NCS_modified=20160301135132&MaxW=640&imageVersion=default&AR-160309908

VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
avatar

About The Author [email protected]

comments (0)

avatar

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar