Data from Athletic.net

Athlete Mark ST Team Date Meet
1. 8 Adam Craig* 12′ 0 TX San Antonio Christian Apr 07 San Antonio Christian – Make Up Meet
2. 7 Nico Zinsmeyer 11′ 3 TX San Antonio Christian Mar 24 SACS MS Meet #3
3. 8 Chance Ueckert 11′ 0 TX Keller Indian Springs Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Levi Laird* 11′ 0 TX Keller Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
5. 8 Johnathan Ventura 10′ 9 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
6. 8 Tanner Martin 10′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Jason Cook 10′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
8. 8 Jake Freidel* 10′ 3 MO St. Pius X Apr 06 Monroe City MS Invite
9. 8 Zane Grounds 10′ 0 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 John Pradia 10′ 0 TX FEAST Home School Mar 04 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational
8 William Strain 10′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 04 Rickards MS Invitational
8 Andrew Stieler 10′ 0 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Nicholas Bebko* 10′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
8 Said Rivas* 10′ 0 TX Bowie (Amarillo) Apr 07 Bonham, DZ, Bowie, Houston
8 Chance Reiniesch* 10′ 0 IL Gillespie Apr 09 Indian Invite
16. 8 Tyler Mitchum 9′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Damian Hundley 9′ 6 FL Maclay School Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
7 Caleb Murdock 9′ 6 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
1 Corey Dyck 9′ 6 TX Klondike Mar 03 Cougar JH Relays
8 Ryley Tilley 9′ 6 TX Cain Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Caden Cowan 9′ 6 TX Stephenville Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Max Gortmaker 9′ 6 MO Gentry Mar 23 Smithton Quad
8 Hagan Sanchez 9′ 6 TX McNiel Mar 31 BMS Boomtown Relays
8 Mason Askew 9′ 6 TX Keller Mar 31 Chisholm Trail Middle School Meet
8 NAKOTA LEE* 9′ 6 TX Crockett (Amarillo) Apr 05 Fannin, Travis, Austin, Mann, Crockett
8 Jhett Baldwin* 9′ 6 TX Westover Park Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Isaac Young* 9′ 6 MO West Apr 05 LC/Jeff/Smithon/West
8 Caleb Suggs* 9′ 6 TX Dumas Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Trevor Peterson* 9′ 6 NE Chase County Apr 07 Dundy JH Track meet
8 Dylan Redd* 9′ 6 MO Palmyra Apr 09 Louisiana Middle School Bulldog Relays
31. 8 Jack Harpole 9′ 2 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
32. 8 Carter Norrie 9′ 1 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Logan Wamsley* 9′ 1 NE Sidney Apr 05 Bayard JH Invitational
34. 8 Christopher Younce 9′ 0 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
7 Creed Carter 9′ 0 TX Sanger Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
7 Cullin Davee 9′ 0 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Jason Le 9′ 0 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Tanner Thede 9′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Preston Johnson 9′ 0 TX Williams Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Harrison Cui 9′ 0 TX McKamy Mar 23 FMHS Middle School Meet
8 Baylor Gillispie 9′ 0 TX Bushland Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Kyle Hiranhphom 9′ 0 TX McNiel Mar 31 BMS Boomtown Relays
8 Kamble Haverkamp 9′ 0 KS Centralia Mar 31 Washington County JH Meet
8 Austin Dawson* 9′ 0 MO Centralia Apr 04 CBMS Open – 4/4/2016
8 Justin Gipson* 9′ 0 TX Canyon Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Derek Rodriguez* 9′ 0 TX Berry Apr 06 Wildcat MS Boys Meet
8 Isiah Watson* 9′ 0 TX Vanston Apr 06 Wildcat MS Boys Meet
8 Timmy Watts* 9′ 0 MO Macon Apr 06 Monroe City MS Invite
8 Chris Furlow* 9′ 0 IL Hillsboro Apr 09 Indian Invite
50. 8 Coltin White 8′ 6 TX Decatur Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Colby Morse 8′ 6 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Nicholas Kitchell 8′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
8 Oscar Sauzemada 8′ 6 TX Stratford Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
8 Heng Taing 8′ 6 TX Kimbrough Mar 17 Cougar MS Boys Meet
8 Bryan Farkus 8′ 6 TX Perryton Mar 18 Canadian MS Relays
8 Camron Leivian 8′ 6 MO Linn Mar 21 Linn Quad
8 Aaron Mixell 8′ 6 TX Kimbrough Mar 23 Bear MS Boys Meet
8 Andrew Houdeshell 8′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Kris Thomas 8′ 6 TX New Braunfels Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Bryson Morrill 8′ 6 TX Medlin Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Wyatt Self 8′ 6 TX Hillwood Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Angel Pelayo 8′ 6 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Pacen Lara 8′ 6 TX Hereford Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Chance Pinkerton 8′ 6 MO Linn Mar 29 Fatima Jr. High Invitational
8 Kelly Hoskins 8′ 6 MO Eugene Mar 29 Fatima Jr. High Invitational
8 Davis Lemert 8′ 6 TX Austin Mar 30 Crockett, Bowie, Austin, Mann, DZ
8 Jack Murdock 8′ 6 TX Barwise Mar 31 BMS Boomtown Relays
8 Caden Mead 8′ 6 TX McNiel Mar 31 BMS Boomtown Relays
8 Darren Carpenter 8′ 6 TX Vernon Mar 31 BMS Boomtown Relays
8 Colby Arnold 8′ 6 KS Centralia Mar 31 Washington County JH Meet
8 Derek Barrios 8′ 6 TX PSJA Austin Mar 31 PSJA ISD Middle School District Meet
8 Zach Baze 8′ 6 TX Panhandle Apr 02 Comanche JH Relays 2016
8 Hunter McCutcheon* 8′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
8 Aden Suarez* 8′ 6 TX Hereford Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
7 Tristen Cromer* 8′ 6 TX Graham Apr 05 Graham Jr. High Meet
7 Spencer Williams* 8′ 6 TX Dumas Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Manuel Gomez* 8′ 6 TX AC New Apr 06 Mustang MS Boys Meet
8 Caden Pennewell* 8′ 6 MO Monroe City Apr 06 Monroe City MS Invite
8 Caleb Wineland* 8′ 6 NE Southwest Apr 07 Dundy JH Track meet
8 Charles Adams* 8′ 6 MO Raymore-Peculiar Apr 07 Belton Middle School Invitational
8 Darren Matthews* 8′ 6 MO South Callaway Apr 08 Hermann Middle School Invitational
8 Alec Lonsberry* 8′ 6 MO Pacific Apr 08 Hermann Middle School Invitational
8 Kyle Wood* 8′ 6 TX Central Texas Christian Apr 09 RRCA Invitational
84. 8 Colton Kesey 8′ 3 OR Vale Mar 31 WIC Meet Vale
85. 8 Kiernan O’Brien 8′ 1 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
7 Grant Pressler 8′ 1 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Maximus Palomo* 8′ 1 NE Mitchell Apr 05 Bayard JH Invitational
8 Patrick Hansen* 8′ 1 NE Creek Valley Apr 05 Bayard JH Invitational
8 Noah Knapp* 8′ 1 NE Creek Valley Apr 05 Bayard JH Invitational
90. 8 Heath Roth 8′ 0 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Sean Stevens 8′ 0 TX Austin Mar 02 Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
8 Seth Hurst 8′ 0 TX Houston (Amarillo) Mar 02 Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
8 Ethan Hesson 8′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Ryan King 8′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Justin Walz 8′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
7 Malachi Hudgens 8′ 0 TX FEAST Home School Mar 04 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational
7 Slate Anderton 8′ 0 TX Stratford Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
7 Zack Martin 8′ 0 TX Graham Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Sean Berry 8′ 0 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
7 Austin Norman 8′ 0 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet

 

 

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=73438&Gender=M&Event=16

&NCS_modified=20160301135132&MaxW=640&imageVersion=default&AR-160309908

VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
avatar

About The Author [email protected]

comments (0)

avatar

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar