Data from Athletic.net

Athlete Mark ST Team Date Meet
1. Dawson Santure* 14′ 0 MI Owens Apr 16 Cardinal Relays
2. 8 Adam Craig 12′ 0 TX San Antonio Christian Apr 07 San Antonio Christian – Make Up Meet
3. 7 Nico Zinsmeyer 11′ 3 TX San Antonio Christian Mar 24 SACS MS Meet #3
4. 8 Chance Ueckert 11′ 0 TX Keller Indian Springs Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Levi Laird 11′ 0 TX Keller Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
6. 8 Jake Freidel* 10′ 10 MO St. Pius X Apr 15 Clark MS Relays
7. 8 Johnathan Ventura 10′ 9 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8. 8 Tanner Martin 10′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Jason Cook 10′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
11 Austin Connelly* 10′ 6 WI Westfield Area Apr 12 Adams Friendship Quad
11. 8 Zane Grounds 10′ 0 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 John Pradia 10′ 0 TX FEAST Home School Mar 04 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational
8 William Strain 10′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 04 Rickards MS Invitational
8 Andrew Stieler 10′ 0 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Nicholas Bebko 10′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
8 Said Rivas 10′ 0 TX Bowie (Amarillo) Apr 07 Bonham, DZ, Bowie, Houston
8 Chance Reiniesch 10′ 0 IL Gillespie Apr 09 Indian Invite
8 Trevor Peterson* 10′ 0 NE Chase County Apr 14 Perkins County Schools JH Meet
8 Mason Allsup* 10′ 0 TX Brady Apr 14 7-3A Middle School District
8 Eduardo Mendoza* 10′ 0 KS Kepley Apr 14 Holcomb MS Quad
7 Dillon Hilbert* 10′ 0 MO Gentry Apr 14 LC/Gentry/Lange/Oakland
22. 8 Saben Florer 9′ 6.25 TX Sanford-Fritch Apr 09 1-3A MS District Meet
23. 8 Tyler Mitchum 9′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Damian Hundley 9′ 6 FL Maclay School Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
7 Caleb Murdock 9′ 6 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
1 Corey Dyck 9′ 6 TX Klondike Mar 03 Cougar JH Relays
8 Ryley Tilley 9′ 6 TX Cain Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Caden Cowan 9′ 6 TX Stephenville Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Max Gortmaker 9′ 6 MO Gentry Mar 23 Smithton Quad
8 Jack Harpole 9′ 6 TX McKamy Mar 30 FMHS WEST Zone Boys Meet
8 Hagan Sanchez 9′ 6 TX McNiel Mar 31 BMS Boomtown Relays
8 Mason Askew 9′ 6 TX Keller Mar 31 Chisholm Trail Middle School Meet
8 NAKOTA LEE 9′ 6 TX Crockett (Amarillo) Apr 05 Fannin, Travis, Austin, Mann, Crockett
8 Jhett Baldwin 9′ 6 TX Westover Park Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Isaac Young 9′ 6 MO West Apr 05 LC/Jeff/Smithon/West
8 Gage Wright 9′ 6 NE Adams Central Apr 05 Wood River Invite
8 Kile Bentley 9′ 6 NE Centura Apr 05 Wood River Invite
8 Caleb Suggs 9′ 6 TX Dumas Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Bo Butler 9′ 6 TX Spearman Apr 09 1-3A MS District Meet
8 Dylan Redd 9′ 6 MO Palmyra Apr 09 Louisiana Middle School Bulldog Relays
8 Caden Pennewell 9′ 6 MO Monroe City Apr 11 Monroe City MS Relays
8 Marcos Amparan* 9′ 6 KS Southwestern Heights Apr 14 HiPlains JH Divisional
8 Noah Knapp* 9′ 6 NE Creek Valley Apr 14 Perkins County Schools JH Meet
8 Taylor Jablonski* 9′ 6 NE Chase County Apr 14 Perkins County Schools JH Meet
8 Justus McDaniel* 9′ 6 KS Scott City Apr 14 Holcomb MS Quad
8 Wesley Mitchell* 9′ 6 TX Bangs Apr 14 7-3A Middle School District
8 Dylan Horstmeyer* 9′ 6 WI Marshall Apr 15 Marshall MS Meet
8 Heng Taing* 9′ 6 TX Kimbrough Apr 16 Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8 Eric Perry* 9′ 6 ID Orofino Apr 19 Orofino Invitational
50. 8 Jaden Adkins* 9′ 3 IL J.W. Eater Apr 16 Warrior Invite
51. 8 Carter Norrie 9′ 1 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Logan Wamsley 9′ 1 NE Sidney Apr 05 Bayard JH Invitational
8 Alec Lonsberry* 9′ 1 MO Pacific Apr 18 Sullivan Middle
54. 8 Christopher Younce 9′ 0 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
7 Creed Carter 9′ 0 TX Sanger Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
7 Cullin Davee 9′ 0 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Jason Le 9′ 0 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Tanner Thede 9′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Preston Johnson 9′ 0 TX Williams Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Harrison Cui 9′ 0 TX McKamy Mar 23 FMHS Middle School Meet
8 Baylor Gillispie 9′ 0 TX Bushland Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Kyle Hiranhphom 9′ 0 TX McNiel Mar 31 BMS Boomtown Relays
8 Kamble Haverkamp 9′ 0 KS Centralia Mar 31 Washington County JH Meet
8 Austin Dawson 9′ 0 MO Centralia Apr 04 CBMS Open – 4/4/2016
8 Justin Gipson 9′ 0 TX Canyon Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Jacob Brouillette 9′ 0 NE Hastings St. Cecilia Apr 05 Wood River Invite
8 Derek Rodriguez 9′ 0 TX Berry Apr 06 Wildcat MS Boys Meet
8 Isiah Watson 9′ 0 TX Vanston Apr 06 Wildcat MS Boys Meet
8 Timmy Watts 9′ 0 MO Macon Apr 06 Monroe City MS Invite
8 Levi Garnett 9′ 0 TX Spearman Apr 09 1-3A MS District Meet
8 Oscar Sauzemada 9′ 0 TX Stratford Apr 09 District 1-2A JH Meet
8 Chris Furlow 9′ 0 IL Hillsboro Apr 09 Indian Invite
8 Aaron Mixell* 9′ 0 TX Kimbrough Apr 12 North Zone Boys Meet(Vanston)
8 Joseph Loethen* 9′ 0 MO Eugene Apr 12 Show Me Conference
8 Derek Ramos* 9′ 0 NE North Platte Apr 12 Lexington Invite
8 Wyatt Packard* 9′ 0 KS Southwestern Heights Apr 14 HiPlains JH Divisional
8 Beau Parker* 9′ 0 CO Sedgwick County Apr 14 Perkins County Schools JH Meet
8 Devin Hill* 9′ 0 KS Holcomb Apr 14 Holcomb MS Quad
8 Jackson Stoppel* 9′ 0 KS Holcomb Apr 14 Holcomb MS Quad
8 James Tongate* 9′ 0 TX Bangs Apr 14 7-3A Middle School District
8 Baylee Dukes* 9′ 0 MO Mexico Apr 15 CBMS Invitational
8 Blake Oostman* 9′ 0 IL Chiddix Apr 16 Warrior Invite
7 Logan Ledgerwood* 9′ 0 WA Pomeroy Apr 19 Orofino Invitational
84. 8 Michael Cushing 8′ 8 NE Scottsbluff Apr 09 Jinx Tucker Invite
8 Anthony Walker 8′ 8 NE Gering Apr 09 Jinx Tucker Invite
86. 7 Kyle Reese* 8′ 7 KS Clifton-Clyde Apr 12 2016 Rock Hills JH Invite
87. 8 Jackson Riggins 8′ 6.25 TX Spearman Apr 09 1-3A MS District Meet
88. 8 Coltin White 8′ 6 TX Decatur Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Colby Morse 8′ 6 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Nicholas Kitchell 8′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
8 Bryan Farkus 8′ 6 TX Perryton Mar 18 Canadian MS Relays
8 Camron Leivian 8′ 6 MO Linn Mar 21 Linn Quad
8 Andrew Houdeshell 8′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Kris Thomas 8′ 6 TX New Braunfels Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Bryson Morrill 8′ 6 TX Medlin Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Wyatt Self 8′ 6 TX Hillwood Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Angel Pelayo 8′ 6 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Pacen Lara 8′ 6 TX Hereford Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Chance Pinkerton 8′ 6 MO Linn Mar 29 Fatima Jr. High Invitational
8 Kelly Hoskins 8′ 6 MO Eugene Mar 29 Fatima Jr. High Invitational

 

 

 

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=73438&Gender=M&Event=16

&NCS_modified=20160301135132&MaxW=640&imageVersion=default&AR-160309908

VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
avatar

About The Author [email protected]

comments (0)

avatar

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar