Data from Athletic.net

Pole Vault

Athlete Mark ST Team Date Meet
1. 8 Kyla Buskirk 10′ 6 TX Wilson (Haslet) Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
2. 7 Kyndal Payne 10′ 0 TX Wilson (Haslet) Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
3. 8 Laine Roberts* 9′ 6 FL The Bolles Mar 21 Eagle Middle School Classic
8 Reagan Hukill* 9′ 6 TX Medlin Mar 24 Keller MS
5. 8 Addison Smith* 9′ 0 TX Pampa Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
6. 8 Morgan Shook 8′ 6 TX Graham Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Trinity Buitron 8′ 6 TX Brownwood Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Celia Straight* 8′ 6 TX Williams Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
9. 8 Molly Lowe 8′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
7 Tara Laird 8′ 0 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 Victoria Afia 8′ 0 TX Forestwood Mar 16 Marcus HS Middle School Meet
Maguire Holahan 8′ 0 FL Destin Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Harley Albert* 8′ 0 TX Westover Park Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
14. 7 Abigail Craig 7′ 8 TX San Antonio Christian Mar 04 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational
15. 8 Molly Dixon 7′ 6 FL Holy Comforter Episcopal Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Lynzi Rollins 7′ 6 TX Sanger Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Lauren Ward 7′ 6 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 Rylee Wicker 7′ 6 TX Cain Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Caroline Taylor 7′ 6 TX Vernon Mar 07 Barwise Girls Junior High Invitational
8 McKenzie Schott 7′ 6 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Madison Sorrel 7′ 6 LA Belle Place Mar 17 Iberia Middle Marlin Relays
8 Merileigh Camaret 7′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Alice Creed* 7′ 6 FL The Bolles Mar 21 Eagle Middle School Classic
7 Jasmine Richmond* 7′ 6 TX Kimbrough Mar 22 Bear MS Girls Meet
8 Abigail Graves* 7′ 6 TX Williams Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Ashlyn Chatagnier* 7′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Amanda Denais* 7′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Katelyn Lancaster* 7′ 6 TX Keller Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Lanae Johnson-Kleinpeter* 7′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 24 Tidwell Middle School Meet
8 Daphne Grajeda* 7′ 6 TX Timberview Mar 24 Tidwell Middle School Meet
31. 8 LauraLee Guidry 7′ 3 LA Belle Place Mar 17 Iberia Middle Marlin Relays
32. 8 Carsyn Brown 7′ 0 TX Decatur Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Trinity Berube 7′ 0 TX Hillwood Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 Ashley Haag 7′ 0 TX Hillwood Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 Daisy Cook 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
8 Katie Gibson 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
7 Mya Souhala 7′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Madilyn Cathey 7′ 0 TX Panhandle Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
8 Khloe Morris 7′ 0 TX Graham Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Gracie Bales 7′ 0 TX Stephenville Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
7 Shania Richeson 7′ 0 TX Brownwood Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
7 Catrina Aguirre 7′ 0 TX Forestwood Mar 16 Marcus HS Middle School Meet
6 Gracie Holder 7′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Lauren Bakun 7′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Elizabeth Wilkinson* 7′ 0 WA Rainier Mar 23 C2B/1A League Meet
8 Mercy Nwaege* 7′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Hailey Burgess* 7′ 0 TX Dobie (Cibolo) Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Maci Kuchta* 7′ 0 MO West Mar 23 Smithton Quad
8 Aylin Castillo* 7′ 0 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Ali Humphrey* 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 24 Tidwell Middle School Meet
8 Madison Snow* 7′ 0 TX Westover Park Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Lexie Bennett* 7′ 0 TX Coronado (Plainview) Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Alexis Flores* 7′ 0 TX Coronado (Plainview) Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Amiel Majok* 7′ 0 TX Fannin Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
55. 8 Ryleigh Hajek 6′ 6.2 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
56. 8 Brooklyn Lundy 6′ 6.1 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
57. 7 Madison Davenport 6′ 6.01 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
58. 6 Kalah Timberlake 6′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Kendall Minter 6′ 6 FL Maclay School Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
7 Saylor Abbott 6′ 6 TX Austin Mar 02 Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
8 Sydney Dougherty 6′ 6 TX Hillwood Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 Maria Dixon 6′ 6 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
7 Ashley Banaszewski 6′ 6 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 Abigail Coleman 6′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
7 Coryn Peters 6′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
8 Abby Lowery 6′ 6 TX Cain Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Melanie Rose 6′ 6 TX Barwise Mar 07 Barwise Girls Junior High Invitational
8 Courtney Latham 6′ 6 TX Bonham (Amarillo) Mar 09 Crockett, Fannin, Travis, DZ, Bonham
7 Samara Chavez 6′ 6 TX Bowie (Amarillo) Mar 10 Mann, Austin, Houston, Bowie
8 Kayla Wallace 6′ 6 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
7 Katie Coolidge 6′ 6 TX Lamar (Flower Mound) Mar 16 Marcus HS Middle School Meet
7 Caroline Dykes 6′ 6 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
Maile Sweeney 6′ 6 FL Destin Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Hallehannah Hale* 6′ 6 TX Kimbrough Mar 22 Bear MS Girls Meet
8 Mia Macchia* 6′ 6 TX New Braunfels Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
7 Bella Troquille* 6′ 6 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Leslie Barner* 6′ 6 MO Gentry Mar 23 Smithton Quad
8 Lyneth Baca* 6′ 6 TX Bowie (Amarillo) Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Mackenzie Griffin* 6′ 6 TX Bushland Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Naya Saenz* 6′ 6 TX Dumas Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
7 Madalyn Baggett* 6′ 6 TX Hillwood Mar 24 Keller MS
7 Naomi Fitzgerald* 6′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 24 Tidwell Middle School Meet
7 Summer Strealy* 6′ 6 TX Keller Indian Springs Mar 24 Keller MS
84. 8 Avery Williams 6′ 4 TX Timberview Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
85. 8 Maddi McCloy 6′ 3 TX Spearman Mar 18 Canadian MS Relays
86. 8 Kaitlin Sadler 6′ 0.1 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
87. 7 Taylor Hendricks 6′ 0 TX Argyle Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
7 Laney Montgomery 6′ 0 TX Austin Mar 02 Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
7 Gabby Czajkowski 6′ 0 TX Keller Indian Springs Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 Mary An Tran 6′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
7 Amaya Bookhart 6′ 0 TX Hillwood Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 Sarah Castleberry 6′ 0 TX Vernon Mar 07 Barwise Girls Junior High Invitational
7 Alexis Escobedo 6′ 0 TX Crockett (Amarillo) Mar 09 Crockett, Fannin, Travis, DZ, Bonham
8 Linda Arellano 6′ 0 TX Bowie (Amarillo) Mar 10 Mann, Austin, Houston, Bowie
7 Aubrie Brannon 6′ 0 TX Claude Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
7 Ashton Lavake 6′ 0 TX Stratford Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
8 Marlee Brown 6′ 0 TX Wellington Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
7 Alyssa j. Salazar 6′ 0 TX Brownwood Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
7 Emma Mathew 6′ 0 TX Creek Valley Mar 16 Marcus HS Middle School Meet
8 Chelsee Woolridge 6′ 0 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet

 

 

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=73438&Event=34

&NCS_modified=20160301135132&MaxW=640&imageVersion=default&AR-160309908

VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
avatar

About The Author [email protected]

comments (0)

avatar

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar