Data from Athletic.net

Athlete Mark ST Team Date Meet
1. 8 Kyla Buskirk 10′ 6 TX Wilson (Haslet) Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
2. 7 Kyndal Payne 10′ 0 TX Wilson (Haslet) Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
3. 8 Laine Roberts 9′ 6 FL The Bolles Mar 21 Eagle Middle School Classic
8 Reagan Hukill 9′ 6 TX Medlin Mar 24 Keller MS
5. 8 Addison Smith 9′ 0 TX Pampa Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Trinity Buitron* 9′ 0 TX Brownwood Apr 05 Graham Jr. High Meet
7. 8 MJ Johnstone* 8′ 7 NE Sidney Apr 05 Bayard JH Invitational
7 Abigail Craig* 8′ 7 TX San Antonio Christian Apr 07 San Antonio Christian – Make Up Meet
9. 8 Morgan Shook 8′ 6 TX Graham Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Celia Straight 8′ 6 TX Williams Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Harley Albert* 8′ 6 TX Westover Park Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Katelyn Young* 8′ 6 ID Melba Apr 07 WIC Meet (hosted by CVCS)
8 Camdyn McEowen* 8′ 6 TX Central Texas Christian Apr 09 RRCA Invitational
14. 8 Molly Lowe 8′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
7 Tara Laird 8′ 0 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 Victoria Afia 8′ 0 TX Forestwood Mar 16 Marcus HS Middle School Meet
Maguire Holahan 8′ 0 FL Destin Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Lynsie Curtis* 8′ 0 MO Centralia Apr 04 CBMS Open – 4/4/2016
8 MaKenna Anderson* 8′ 0 OR Marshfield Apr 07 NB vs Siuslaw, Marshfield, Myrtle Crest, Powers
8 Piper Fitzgerald* 8′ 0 MO Sullivan Apr 08 Hermann Middle School Invitational
21. 8 Caroline Taylor 7′ 8 TX Vernon Mar 31 BMS Boomtown Relays
22. 8 Molly Dixon 7′ 6 FL Holy Comforter Episcopal Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Lynzi Rollins 7′ 6 TX Sanger Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Lauren Ward 7′ 6 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 Rylee Wicker 7′ 6 TX Cain Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 McKenzie Schott 7′ 6 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Madison Sorrel 7′ 6 LA Belle Place Mar 17 Iberia Middle Marlin Relays
8 Merileigh Camaret 7′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Alice Creed 7′ 6 FL The Bolles Mar 21 Eagle Middle School Classic
7 Jasmine Richmond 7′ 6 TX Kimbrough Mar 22 Bear MS Girls Meet
8 Abigail Graves 7′ 6 TX Williams Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Ashlyn Chatagnier 7′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Amanda Denais 7′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Katelyn Lancaster 7′ 6 TX Keller Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Lanae Johnson-Kleinpeter 7′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 24 Tidwell Middle School Meet
8 Daphne Grajeda 7′ 6 TX Timberview Mar 24 Tidwell Middle School Meet
8 Aylin Castillo* 7′ 6 TX Dumas Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Amiel Majok* 7′ 6 TX Fannin Apr 05 Fannin, Travis, Austin, Mann, Crockett
7 Katyrina Bush* 7′ 6 TX Westover Park Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Lila Yager* 7′ 6 MO Holy Rosary Apr 06 Monroe City MS Invite
8 Kaylee Wach* 7′ 6 NE Ogallala Apr 07 Ogallala Triangular
8 Gabby Hoke* 7′ 6 MO Warrensburg Apr 07 Belton Middle School Invitational
8 Raeghan Meyer* 7′ 6 MO South Callaway Apr 08 Hermann Middle School Invitational
8 Kendra Hults* 7′ 6 MO Owensville Apr 08 Hermann Middle School Invitational
45. 8 LauraLee Guidry 7′ 3 LA Belle Place Mar 17 Iberia Middle Marlin Relays
46. 8 Carsyn Brown 7′ 0 TX Decatur Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Trinity Berube 7′ 0 TX Hillwood Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 Ashley Haag 7′ 0 TX Hillwood Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 Daisy Cook 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
8 Katie Gibson 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
7 Mya Souhala 7′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Madilyn Cathey 7′ 0 TX Panhandle Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
8 Khloe Morris 7′ 0 TX Graham Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Gracie Bales 7′ 0 TX Stephenville Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
7 Shania Richeson 7′ 0 TX Brownwood Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
7 Catrina Aguirre 7′ 0 TX Forestwood Mar 16 Marcus HS Middle School Meet
6 Gracie Holder 7′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Lauren Bakun 7′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Elizabeth Wilkinson 7′ 0 WA Rainier Mar 23 C2B/1A League Meet
8 Mercy Nwaege 7′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Hailey Burgess 7′ 0 TX Dobie (Cibolo) Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Maci Kuchta 7′ 0 MO West Mar 23 Smithton Quad
8 Ali Humphrey 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 24 Tidwell Middle School Meet
8 Madison Snow 7′ 0 TX Westover Park Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Lexie Bennett 7′ 0 TX Coronado (Plainview) Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Alexis Flores 7′ 0 TX Coronado (Plainview) Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Jaysie Bowser 7′ 0 KS Clifton-Clyde Mar 31 Washington County JH Meet
7 Madalyn Baggett 7′ 0 TX Hillwood Mar 31 Chisholm Trail Middle School Meet
7 Victoria Gray 7′ 0 TX Sunray Apr 02 Comanche JH Relays 2016
7 Ashley Banaszewski* 7′ 0 TX Keller Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
7 Naomi Fitzgerald* 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
7 Coryn Peters* 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
7 Carter Hawkins* 7′ 0 MO Centralia Apr 04 CBMS Open – 4/4/2016
8 Kaitlyn Schwandtner* 7′ 0 MO Lewis & Clark Apr 05 LC/Jeff/Smithon/West
8 Macayla Warren* 7′ 0 TX Westover Park Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Bionda Castillo* 7′ 0 TX Dumas Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Jessica Mangnall* 7′ 0 MO Pacific Apr 05 Union Quad
8 Naya Saenz* 7′ 0 TX Dumas Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Bryli Contreras* 7′ 0 TX Canyon Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Caitlyn Tucker* 7′ 0 TX Brownwood Apr 05 Graham Jr. High Meet
7 Kennedy Howard* 7′ 0 TX Westover Park Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Emma Wittler* 7′ 0 MO Palmyra Apr 06 Monroe City MS Invite
8 Abbey Kussman* 7′ 0 MO Marceline Apr 06 Monroe City MS Invite
8 Kate Lewis* 7′ 0 MO Raymore-Peculiar Apr 07 Belton Middle School Invitational
8 Emily Trotter* 7′ 0 NE Broken Bow Apr 07 Ogallala Triangular
7 Shelie Doman* 7′ 0 OR Crane Apr 08 GU Middle school Invitational
8 Callie Reynolds* 7′ 0 IL Gillespie Apr 09 Indian Invite
88. 7 Fanny Gunn 6′ 9 TX St Mary’s Hall Mar 24 SACS MS Meet #3
8 Justus Ellis* 6′ 9 MO St James Apr 06 St. James Open
90. 8 Michaela Cobb 6′ 7 TX Cornerstone Christian (San Antonio) Apr 01 Cornerstone Christian MS Invitational II
91. 8 Ryleigh Hajek 6′ 6.2 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
92. 8 Brooklyn Lundy 6′ 6.1 TX Killian Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
93. 7 Madison Davenport 6′ 6.01 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
94. 6 Kalah Timberlake 6′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Kendall Minter 6′ 6 FL Maclay School Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
7 Saylor Abbott 6′ 6 TX Austin Mar 02 Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
8 Sydney Dougherty 6′ 6 TX Hillwood Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 Maria Dixon 6′ 6 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
7 Abigail Coleman 6′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
8 Abby Lowery 6′ 6 TX Cain Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet

 

 

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=73438&Event=34

&NCS_modified=20160301135132&MaxW=640&imageVersion=default&AR-160309908

VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
avatar

About The Author [email protected]

comments (0)

avatar

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar