Data from Athletic.net

Athlete Mark ST Team Date Meet
1. 8 Kyla Buskirk 10′ 6 TX Wilson (Haslet) Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
7 Belle Peters* 10′ 6 KS Smoky Valley Apr 14 Smoky Valley Quad
3. 7 Kyndal Payne 10′ 0 TX Wilson (Haslet) Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
7 Lindsay Shouse* 10′ 0 IL Chiddix Apr 16 Warrior Invite
5. 8 Laine Roberts 9′ 6 FL The Bolles Mar 21 Eagle Middle School Classic
8 Reagan Hukill 9′ 6 TX Medlin Mar 24 Keller MS
7. 8 Addison Smith 9′ 0 TX Pampa Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Trinity Buitron 9′ 0 TX Brownwood Apr 05 Graham Jr. High Meet
9. 8 MJ Johnstone 8′ 7 NE Sidney Apr 05 Bayard JH Invitational
7 Abigail Craig 8′ 7 TX San Antonio Christian Apr 07 San Antonio Christian – Make Up Meet
11. 8 Morgan Shook 8′ 6 TX Graham Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Celia Straight 8′ 6 TX Williams Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Harley Albert 8′ 6 TX Westover Park Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Katelyn Young 8′ 6 ID Melba Apr 07 WIC Meet (hosted by CVCS)
8 Camdyn McEowen 8′ 6 TX Central Texas Christian Apr 09 RRCA Invitational
8 Molly Lowe 8′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Apr 11 NISD / KISD Middle School Meet of Champions
8 Gabrielle Springer* 8′ 6 IL North Ridge Apr 16 Warrior Invite
18. 8 Sarah Green 8′ 3 TX Lamar (Flower Mound) Mar 30 Marcus HS WEST Zone Girls Meet
19. 7 Tara Laird 8′ 0 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 Victoria Afia 8′ 0 TX Forestwood Mar 16 Marcus HS Middle School Meet
Maguire Holahan 8′ 0 FL Destin Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Lynsie Curtis 8′ 0 MO Centralia Apr 04 CBMS Open – 4/4/2016
8 MaKenna Anderson 8′ 0 OR Marshfield Apr 07 NB vs Siuslaw, Marshfield, Myrtle Crest, Powers
8 Piper Fitzgerald 8′ 0 MO Sullivan Apr 08 Hermann Middle School Invitational
8 Karly Colford 8′ 0 FL Westminster Academy Apr 09 Westminster Middle School Invitational
8 Maddi McCloy 8′ 0 TX Spearman Apr 09 1-3A MS District Meet
8 Lanae Johnson-Kleinpeter 8′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Apr 11 NISD / KISD Middle School Meet of Champions
7 Josiah Field* 8′ 0 KS Pike Valley Apr 12 2016 Rock Hills JH Invite
12 Shandelee Jooste* 8′ 0 WI Westfield Area Apr 12 Adams Friendship Quad
8 Madison Shapland* 8′ 0 KS Scott City Apr 14 Holcomb MS Quad
8 Bree Bredeweg* 8′ 0 MI Allendale Apr 18 Comstock Park at Allendale MS
32. 8 Caroline Taylor 7′ 8 TX Vernon Mar 31 BMS Boomtown Relays
33. 8 Molly Dixon 7′ 6 FL Holy Comforter Episcopal Feb 26 Jessie Forbes Middle School
8 Lynzi Rollins 7′ 6 TX Sanger Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Lauren Ward 7′ 6 TX Keller Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 Rylee Wicker 7′ 6 TX Cain Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 McKenzie Schott 7′ 6 TX McKamy Mar 16 LHS Middle School Meet
8 Madison Sorrel 7′ 6 LA Belle Place Mar 17 Iberia Middle Marlin Relays
8 Merileigh Camaret 7′ 6 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Alice Creed 7′ 6 FL The Bolles Mar 21 Eagle Middle School Classic
7 Jasmine Richmond 7′ 6 TX Kimbrough Mar 22 Bear MS Girls Meet
8 Abigail Graves 7′ 6 TX Williams Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Ashlyn Chatagnier 7′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Amanda Denais 7′ 6 TX Peterson Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Katelyn Lancaster 7′ 6 TX Keller Mar 24 Keller MS
8 Daphne Grajeda 7′ 6 TX Timberview Mar 24 Tidwell Middle School Meet
8 Gemma Starrs 7′ 6 OH River Valley (Caledonia) Apr 02 Mike Armstrong Invitational
8 Aylin Castillo 7′ 6 TX Dumas Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Amiel Majok 7′ 6 TX Fannin Apr 05 Fannin, Travis, Austin, Mann, Crockett
7 Katyrina Bush 7′ 6 TX Westover Park Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Lila Yager 7′ 6 MO Holy Rosary Apr 06 Monroe City MS Invite
8 Kaylee Wach 7′ 6 NE Ogallala Apr 07 Ogallala Triangular
8 Gabby Hoke 7′ 6 MO Warrensburg Apr 07 Belton Middle School Invitational
8 Raeghan Meyer 7′ 6 MO South Callaway Apr 08 Hermann Middle School Invitational
8 Kendra Hults 7′ 6 MO Owensville Apr 08 Hermann Middle School Invitational
8 Emma Wittler 7′ 6 MO Palmyra Apr 11 Monroe City MS Relays
7 Ashley Banaszewski 7′ 6 TX Keller Apr 11 NISD / KISD Middle School Meet of Champions
7 Naomi Fitzgerald 7′ 6 TX Trinity Springs Apr 11 NISD / KISD Middle School Meet of Champions
7 Mia Woodland* 7′ 6 MO Clinton Apr 12 2016 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
8 Brea Lankas* 7′ 6 KS Rawlins County Apr 12 Rawlins Co. JH Invitational
8 Kaitlyn Schwandtner* 7′ 6 MO Lewis & Clark Apr 14 LC/Gentry/Lange/Oakland
8 Amara Reichert* 7′ 6 MO Lange Apr 14 LC/Gentry/Lange/Oakland
7 Ryle Williams* 7′ 6 KS Smoky Valley Apr 14 Smoky Valley Quad
7 Hannah Foster* 7′ 6 MO Westran Apr 15 Clark MS Relays
7 Taylor Jones* 7′ 6 IL Chiddix Apr 16 Warrior Invite
8 Faith Rule* 7′ 6 MO Louisiana Apr 18 Monroe City MS Open
67. 8 LauraLee Guidry 7′ 3 LA Belle Place Mar 17 Iberia Middle Marlin Relays
7 McKenzie Smith 7′ 3 TX McKamy Mar 30 Marcus HS WEST Zone Girls Meet
7 Camryn Carrithers* 7′ 3 TX Brady Apr 14 7-3A Middle School District
8 Sydney Watko* 7′ 3 WA Pomeroy Apr 19 Orofino Invitational
71. 8 Carsyn Brown 7′ 0 TX Decatur Mar 01 McCarroll Middle School
8 Trinity Berube 7′ 0 TX Hillwood Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
8 Ashley Haag 7′ 0 TX Hillwood Mar 03 Husky/Wildcat Relays
7 Daisy Cook 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
8 Katie Gibson 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 03 Pike Middle School Meet
7 Mya Souhala 7′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 03 Wylie & Rockwall County JH Meet
8 Madilyn Cathey 7′ 0 TX Panhandle Mar 10 JH Panhandle Relays
8 Khloe Morris 7′ 0 TX Graham Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
8 Gracie Bales 7′ 0 TX Stephenville Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
7 Shania Richeson 7′ 0 TX Brownwood Mar 15 Graham JH Relays
7 Catrina Aguirre 7′ 0 TX Forestwood Mar 16 Marcus HS Middle School Meet
6 Gracie Holder 7′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Lauren Bakun 7′ 0 FL Emerald Coast Mar 18 Emerald Coast Middle School Invitational
8 Elizabeth Wilkinson 7′ 0 WA Rainier Mar 23 C2B/1A League Meet
8 Mercy Nwaege 7′ 0 TX Cooper (Wylie) Mar 23 Wylie JH Tracktacular
8 Hailey Burgess 7′ 0 TX Dobie (Cibolo) Mar 23 Peterson MS Relays
8 Maci Kuchta 7′ 0 MO West Mar 23 Smithton Quad
8 Ali Humphrey 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Mar 24 Tidwell Middle School Meet
8 Madison Snow 7′ 0 TX Westover Park Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Lexie Bennett 7′ 0 TX Coronado (Plainview) Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
8 Alexis Flores 7′ 0 TX Coronado (Plainview) Mar 24 Amarillo Relays
7 Madison Davenport 7′ 0 TX McKamy Mar 30 Marcus HS WEST Zone Girls Meet
8 Jordan Bailey 7′ 0 TX Forestwood Mar 30 Marcus HS WEST Zone Girls Meet
8 Jaysie Bowser 7′ 0 KS Clifton-Clyde Mar 31 Washington County JH Meet
7 Madalyn Baggett 7′ 0 TX Hillwood Mar 31 Chisholm Trail Middle School Meet
7 Victoria Gray 7′ 0 TX Sunray Apr 02 Comanche JH Relays 2016
7 Coryn Peters 7′ 0 TX Trinity Springs Apr 04 KISD Zone Meet
7 Carter Hawkins 7′ 0 MO Centralia Apr 04 CBMS Open – 4/4/2016
8 Macayla Warren 7′ 0 TX Westover Park Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet
8 Bionda Castillo 7′ 0 TX Dumas Apr 05 P.J.H.A.L. District Meet

 

 

 

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=73438&Event=34

&NCS_modified=20160301135132&MaxW=640&imageVersion=default&AR-160309908

VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:R_U [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
avatar

About The Author [email protected]

comments (0)

avatar

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar