GENERATED BY MILESPLIT ON Wed, 27 Mar 2013 01:15:44 -0400

Rank Mark Athlete Name Team C/O Date Meet
1. 13-11.5 Annie Rhodes TX Waco Midway 2013 03/07/2013 Boswell Meet
2. 13-6 Kaitlyn Merritt CA Santa Margarita Catholic High (SS) 2015 03/22/2013 California Relays
3. 13-2 Sarah Bell IL Bloomington Central Catholic High School 2013 03/18/2013 Lady Maroon Indoor Invitational
4. 12-10 Sara Katherin Stevens TX New Braunfels 2014 03/21/2013 Smithson Valley Meet
5. 12-8 Gretta Wagner CA Los Gatos High School (CC) 2014 03/16/2013 St. Francis Invitational
6. 12-8 Chanel Krause AL St. Paul’s Episcopal 2013 03/22/2013 Sugar Bowl Track Classic
7. 12-7 Nicole Summersett TX Austin Westlake 2015 02/23/2013 Austin Westlake Relays
8. 12-7 Morgan Johnson TX Plano East 2013 03/07/2013 Ron McNeill Co-Ed Invitational
9. 12-7 Jordan Friz TX Keller Central 03/08/2013 Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
10. 12-7 Savannah Whitehead AZ Marcos de Niza High School 2013 03/22/2013 73rd Chandler Rotary
11. 12-6.25 Vanessa Davis AZ Desert Vista High School 2015 03/02/2013 Aztec Invitational
12. 12-6 Erica Sergeant FL Lake Mary HS 2014 03/02/2013 Lake Brantley Invitational
13. 12-6 Lexi Weeks AR Cabot High School 2015 03/14/2013 Bryant Hornet Relays
14. 12-6 Aaliyah Walker LA Westgate 2013 03/15/2013 Oil City Relays
15. 12-6 Meagan Gray TX Hays Buda 2015 03/22/2013 Wimberley Meet
16. 12-5 Tori Weeks AR Cabot High School 2015 03/07/2013 Searcy Lion Relays
17. 12-4 Emma Mccarthy CA Presentation (CC) 2013 03/16/2013 St. Francis Invitational
18. 12-4 Taylor Jaques CA Presentation (CC) 2014 03/16/2013 St. Francis Invitational
19. 12-3 Alyssa Gullo TX Cypress Woods 2013 03/07/2013 Cypress Creek Meet
20. 12-3 Holly Tokar CA Ventura High School (SS) 2013 03/09/2013 Ventura Invitational
21. 12-2 Emily Gunderson TX Barbers Hill 2014 03/23/2013 Willis WildKat Relays
22. 12-1 Amber Kozaki HI Baldwin High School 2013 03/22/2013 MIL Yamamoto Invitational
23. 12-1 Jenny Rolph AZ Liberty High School 2013 03/22/2013 73rd Chandler Rotary
24. 12-0 Katie Thornton TX Bridge City 02/15/2013 Nederland Meet
25. 12-0 Cami Bartlett AZ Basha High School 2014 03/02/2013 Desert Classic Invitational
26. 12-0 Gardenia Centanaro CA Eleanore Roosevelt (SS) 2013 03/16/2013 Chet Nicholson Relays
27. 12-0 Kirsten Webber WA Squalicum High School 2015 03/22/2013 Bedlington Twilight
28. 12-0 Emma King MD Oakdale 2013 03/23/2013 Seahawk Invititational
29. 12-0 Courtney Bray WA Mount Spokane High School 2013 03/23/2013 Ram Relays
30. 12-0 Jady Tolda CA Cathedral Catholic (SD) 2013 03/23/2013 ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational
31. 12-0 Brooke Shelton NC Ledford 2013 03/23/2013 JJ Knox Track & Field Classic
32. 12-0 Madison Heath LA Fontainebleau 2014 03/22/2013 Sugar Bowl Track Classic
33. 12-0 Kally Long TX Wimberley 2014 03/22/2013 Wimberley Meet
34. 11-9 Summer Schafers FL Olympia HS 2016 03/01/2013 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
35. 11-9 Julie Johnson CA Mater Dei (SS) 2013 03/02/2013 Eagle Invitational
36. 11-9 Jenny Wilson CA Buchanan High School (CS) 2015 03/15/2013 Buchanan Auto Time Meet
37. 11-9 Melissa Maneatis CA Del Oro High (SJ) 2015 03/16/2013 CAL Invitational
38. 11-9 Margeret Ollinger AL McGill-Toolen Catholic 2016 03/16/2013 57th Southeastern Relays
39. 11-9 Elizabeth Quick WA Richland High School 2013 03/16/2013 Richland Jamboree
40. 11-7 Athena Masolini AZ Saguaro High School 2014 03/15/2013 Brophy AMDG Invitational
41. 11-7 Aliya Simpson AZ Desert Vista High School 2016 03/22/2013 73rd Chandler Rotary
42. 11-7 Kaija Bramwell AZ Mesa Mountain View High School 2015 03/22/2013 73rd Chandler Rotary
43. 11-6 Lauren Sturm TX Lucas Lovejoy 2014 02/23/2013 Mansfield Legacy Meet
44. 11-6 Lindsey Sechrist TX Longview Spring Hill 2014 02/23/2013 Graham-Knowles Invitational
45. 11-6 Madison Schmidt FL Sarasota Riverview HS 2013 03/01/2013 Ram Invite
46. 11-6 Sarah Lee SC Wando 2014 03/02/2013 Sandlapper Classic
47. 11-6 Elise MacHen TX El Paso Franklin 2014 03/02/2013 El Paso Burges Invitational
48. 11-6 Addy Neibauer CO Greeley Central High School 2013 03/07/2013 City to City Challenge
49. 11-6 Keren Hendel CA Westmont High (CC) 2013 03/09/2013 K-Bell Invitational
50. 11-6 Sammy Marumoto HI Punahou School 2014 02/23/2013 ILH JV/Varsity Track and Field Meet @ Punahou
Rank Mark Athlete Name Team C/O Date Meet
1. 17-2 Daven Murphree TX Harmony 02/23/2013 Graham-Knowles Invitational
2. 17-2 Devin King LA Sumner 2014 03/22/2013 Sugar Bowl Track Classic
3. 17-0 Scott Marshall AZ Desert Vista High School 2013 03/22/2013 73rd Chandler Rotary
4. 16-8 Grant Sisserson AZ Horizon High School 2013 03/22/2013 73rd Chandler Rotary
5. 16-7 Caleb Bertrand LA Elton 2013 03/21/2013 Iota Bulldog Relays
6. 16-6 Cole Walsh AZ Brophy College Preparatory 2013 03/09/2013 Rattler Booster Invite
7. 16-4.75 Tray Oates GA Allatoona HS 2013 03/15/2013 The Coaches Invitational
8. 16-1 Noah Zorsky TX Amarillo Tascosa 2013 03/01/2013 West Texas A&M Classic
9. 16-0 Jay Roberson TX Tyler Lee 03/02/2013 Chapel Hill Relays
10. 16-0 Dylan Duvio LA John Curtis 2013 03/22/2013 Sugar Bowl Track Classic
11. 16-0 Avery Jones TX San Antonio FEAST 2014 03/21/2013 Smithson Valley Meet
12. 15-10 Michael Rovzar CA Mater Dei (SS) 2013 03/14/2013 Mater Dei/JSerra/Orange Lutheran Double Dual
13. 15-8 Brandon Embody CA Crespi High School (SS) 03/23/2013 ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational
14. 15-8 Adam Thomas CA Benicia High School (SJ) 2013 03/23/2013 ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational
15. 15-8 Will Hooper AZ Moon Valley High School 2014 03/22/2013 73rd Chandler Rotary
16. 15-7 Paulo Benavides TX El Paso Franklin 02/09/2013 El Paso Jefferson Invitational
17. 15-7 August Kiles CA Tamalpais High (NC) 2014 03/09/2013 K-Bell Invitational
18. 15-7 Daniel Spickes AR Rogers Heritage High School 2014 03/14/2013 Bryant Hornet Relays
19. 15-7 Colin Pasque OK Norman High School 2013 03/15/2013 Ardmore Invitational
20. 15-7 August Kiles CA Tamalpais High (NC) 2014 03/09/2013 K-Bell Invitational
21. 15-6 Cayman Ellis FL St. Petersburg HS 2013 02/22/2013 2nd Annual St. Petersburg Championship
22. 15-6 Barrett Poth TX Klein Oak 2014 02/23/2013 The Woodlands Invitational
23. 15-6 Connor Hall CA San Luis Obispo High (SS) 2013 03/09/2013 Clovis East Track & Field Carnival
24. 15-6 Trey Wyatt AR Vilonia High School 03/14/2013 Herber Springs Panther Relays
25. 15-6 Tyler Craig GA Pickens County 2013 03/15/2013 The Coaches Invitational
26. 15-6 Cameron Robichaux LA St. Paul’s School 2013 03/16/2013 Christian Brothers Invitational
27. 15-6 Parker Curry CA Santa Margarita Catholic High (SS) 2014 03/16/2013 San Clemente Triton Invitational
28. 15-6 Paul Thenard CA Marina High School (SS) 2013 03/16/2013 San Clemente Triton Invitational
29. 15-6 Addison Tomlison TX Kingwood High School 2014 03/21/2013 Rice University Victor Lopez Classic
30. 15-4 Carl Johansson CA Lutheran (Orange) (SS) 03/14/2013 Mater Dei/JSerra/Orange Lutheran Double Dual
31. 15-4 Lev Marcus WA Nathan Hale High School 2013 03/14/2013 Nathan Hale Jamboree
32. 15-4 Paris Pijuan CA Westlake High (SS) 2013 03/22/2013 Pasadena Games Invitational
33. 15-3 Kevin Stull CA Lutheran (Orange) (SS) 2013 03/16/2013 Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
34. 15-2 Kyle Pater CA Mt. Carmel High (SD) 03/16/2013 Falcon Relays
35. 15-2 Justin Tobin AZ Desert Vista High School 2013 03/22/2013 73rd Chandler Rotary
36. 15-2 Bo Haddock AZ Deer Valley High School 2013 03/22/2013 73rd Chandler Rotary
37. 15-1 Barclay Angle MS Madison Central HS 2013 03/14/2013 Madison Central Classic & Meet Official Certification Clinic
38. 15-1 Ian West NC Fike 2015 03/16/2013 Ravenscroft Early Bird Classic
39. 15-0.5 Tyson Teerlink NV Virgin Valley High School 2013 03/14/2013 Virgin Valley vs. Sunrise Mountain
40. 15-0 Wolf Mahler TX Belton 02/23/2013 Copperas Cove Meet
41. 15-0 Hunter Webb TX Carrizo Springs 2013 02/23/2013 Copperas Cove Meet
42. 15-0 Gabe McAdams TX Keller 2014 02/28/2013 Decatur Eagle Relays
43. 15-0 Jacob Zalesky TX Keller Timber Creek 2014 03/02/2013 Timber Creek Falcon Fast Relays
44. 15-0 Nathan Hiett AZ Basha High School 2013 03/02/2013 Desert Classic Invitational
45. 15-0 James Elder CA Escondido High (SD) 2013 03/02/2013 Mt. Carmel Carnival
46. 15-0 Kyle Wyatt AR Vilonia High School 2013 03/07/2013 Searcy Lion Relays
47. 15-0 Maximo Coscuelluela TX The Woodlands 2013 03/07/2013 Cypress Creek Meet
48. 15-0 Tommy Dial OK Jenks High School 10 03/08/2013 Greg Byram Invitational
49. 15-0 Benji Brokenshire TX Springtown 2014 03/08/2013 Granbury Pirate Relays
50. 15-0 Chandler Thorpe CA Edison High (SS) 2013 03/08/2013 Mater Dei Triangular

 

From: http://www.milesplit.com/rankings/2013/outdoor/hs/m/PV/1?&printable=1

Mile Split Vaulter Magazine
Mile Split Vaulter Magazine

Leave A Comment