VAULTER VAULTER

Arcadia Invitational – 4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013 Entries List Pole Vault

Girls Pole Vault with times and Date

Event 42 Women Pole Vault
Saturday 4/6/2013 – 4:30 PM
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Lauren Bartsch 11 CORO
2 Jenna Frum 11 MADE
3 Chinne Okoronkwo 9 MTWA
4 Keren Hendel 12 WSMT
5 Aliya Simpson 9 DVAZ
6 Athena Masolini 11 SAAZ
7 Natasha Black 12 MQNV
8 Jenny Wilson 10 BUCH
9 Peri Howser 12 NEHA
10 Mary Carson Pitts 12 HUTN
11 Jady Tolda 12 CACA
12 Jenny Rolph LIAZ
13 Holly Tokar 12 VENT
14 Elizabeth Quick 12 RIWA
15 Emma Claire McCarthy PRES
16 Vanessa Davis 10 DVAZ
17 Gardenia Centanaro 12 ROEL
18 Greta Wagner 11 LOGA
19 Taylore Jacques PRES
20 Kaitlyn Merritt 10 STMA

Event 125 Women Pole Vault
Saturday 4/6/2013 – 10:45 AM
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Briana Pica 11 VALE
2 Hayley Carbullido 12 SFRA
3 Tayler Jameson 11 RMAZ
4 Mimi DeVita 12 RINJ
5 Carly Heffernan 11 LOGA
6 Caitlin Nilssen 12 JSER
7 Alexis Romero 11 WONV
8 Sydney Jacques 9 PRES
9 Courtney Meyer 12 DAVI
10 Abagail Sharkey 11 RMAZ
11 Kristiana Warth 11 RMAZ
12 Annelise Spargo 12 GRBA
13 Sydney Eilbacher 11 DPHS
14 Hayley Farr 11 PAHE
15 Annika Backlund 12 MUVA
16 Casey Campos 11 CLEA
17 Jessica Abalos 11 MUVA

Event 237 Women Pole Vault
Friday 4/5/2013 – 4:30 PM
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Sierra Drake 12 DVAZ
2 Lindsay Phillips 10 PTMN
3 Diana Fujii 11 MADE
4 Grace Boyer 12 MADE
5 Bailey Romero 12 VIMU
6 Jenna Fitzgerald 10 XAAZ
7 Zoe Wilkens 12 MARA
8 Brooke Pestano 11 OAPA
9 Shannon Fritz 9 DVAZ
10 Amy Angevine 12 MUVA
11 Kari McCollum 10 LUOR
12 Bryn Williamson 12 CNTE
13 Taylor Sack 12 AGOU
14 Nicole Ballestero 12 CLNO
15 Natalie Grabowsky 12 STMA
16 Devin Stetson 11 CORA
17 Sierra Hansen 12 DAHI

Guys Pole Vault with times and Date

Event 43 Men Pole Vault
Saturday 4/6/2013 – 4:35 PM
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Kyle Pater 12 MTCA
2 Justin Tobin 12 DVAZ
3 Kevin Stull 12 LUOR
4 Sean McEvoy 12 FPNY
5 Paris Pijuan 12 WELA
6 Carl Johansson 11 LUOR
7 Parker Curry 11 STMA
8 Zach Supple 12 MQNV
9 Paul Thenard 12 MARI
10 Shane Atkinson 11 GROA
11 August Kiles 11 TAMA
12 Adam Thomas 12 BENI
13 Brandon Enbody 12 CRES
14 Michael Rovzar 12 MADE
15 Joey Reeves 12 ARGR
16 Craig Hunter 12 RONJ
17 Cole Walsh 12 BPAZ
18 Scott Marshall 12 DVAZ
19 Ben Gaylord 12 HAWE

Event 124 Men Pole Vault
Saturday 4/6/2013 – 10:30 AM
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Ryan Pust 11 GOVA
2 Dalton Radcliffe 12 BPAZ
3 Trevor Groom 10 CLWE
4 Jakob Alme 11 DVAZ
5 Matt Eckles 11 CSAZ
6 Jon Giles 12 DVAZ
7 Andre Elmore 12 ROEL
8 Nico Fonzi 12 CNNV
9 Chase Rodriques 9 CLEA
10 Eric Enriquez 12 DOWY
11 Alexander Law 12 OTRA
12 Dillon Groener 12 CHHI
13 Marc Toney 12 STFR
14 Riley Turner 11 MADE
15 James Elder 12 ESCO
16 Kyle Beck 12 LOOS
17 Brad Beekman 12 CLEA
18 Ben Gaylord 12 HAWE
19 Reed Scale 12 MICO
20 Tommy Nord 11 MADE
21 Chandler Thorpe 12 EDIN
22 Louie Pancotti 12 CLEA

Event 236 Men Pole Vault
Friday 4/5/2013 – 4:30 PM
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Stephen Johnson 12 RMAZ
2 Sean Griffin 12 MICO
3 Nate Gagliardi 11 CLWE
4 Michael Wilkens 12 SYNY
5 Clint Suppe 12 ROEL
6 #1 Scratched SCR
7 Quinten Franco 12 NODA
8 #2 Scratched SCR
9 Jake David 11 VENT
10 Kyle Bodnicki 12 DVAZ
11 Charlie Bush 11 POWA
12 James Deutmeyer 11 FPNY
13 Nicholas Weisheit 12 ROEL
14 Michael Reyes 12 LOYO
15 Dustin Wert 11 GROA
16 Corbin Miller 12 PAHE
17 Clint Gallivan 12 MADE
18 David Bean 11 LUOR
From: http://www.prepcaltrack.com/

Arcadia Vaulter Magazine
Arcadia Vaulter Magazine

Leave A Comment