VAULTER VAULTER

Athletic.net Boys and Girls MIDDLE School Pole Vault April 2013

Boys Pole Vault

1. Nai Thang 10′ 0.00 8 TX Sam Houston Amarillo — Houston, Mann, Fannin, de Zavala Thu, Mar 7
Braden Carpenter 10′ 0.00 8 TX McNiel Wichita Falls City JH Meet Mon, Mar 25
Titan Le 10′ 0.00 8 TX Trinity Springs Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
* Landon Roberts 10′ 0.00 8 TX Guthrie West Zone Junior High District Meet Thu, Apr 4
5. Lee Guice 9′ 6.00 8 TX Barwise Wichita Falls City JH Meet Mon, Mar 25
* Phalen Sanford 9′ 6.00 7 NE Dundy County Stratton Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
7. Erving Lerma 9′ 3.00 8 TX Dumas Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
8. Kody Perry 9′ 0.00 8 TX Graham Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
Ethan Brotherton 9′ 0.00 8 TX Sunray Canadian JH Relays Fri, Mar 22
Trenton Baird 9′ 0.00 8 TX Spearman Canadian JH Relays Fri, Mar 22
Titan Grimes 9′ 0.00 7 TX Trinity Springs Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
* Ben Straatmann 9′ 0.00 8 MO Washington HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
* Bennett Hager 9′ 0.00 8 MO South Callaway HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
* Grayson Kuyendall 9′ 0.00 8 TX Grace Community TAPSAC MS Track Tue, Apr 9
15. Drew Griffith 8′ 9.00 8 TX Medlin Keller Thu, Mar 21
* Jerrett Smith 8′ 9.00 8 IL Carrollton Indian Invite Sat, Apr 6
* Alex Hilt 8′ 9.00 8 IL Hillsboro Indian Invite Sat, Apr 6
18. Matthew Rindahl 8′ 6.00 8 TX San Marcos Baptist Academy SACS MS Meet #2 Thu, Mar 7
Nathan Niedrauer 8′ 6.00 8 TX Home Education Athletics of Tyler Jr Hawk Relays Thu, Mar 21
Pablo Rameriz 8′ 6.00 8 TX Breckenridge Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
Julio Duran 8′ 6.00 8 TX Stratford Canadian JH Relays Fri, Mar 22
Colton Mefford 8′ 6.00 8 WA Ocosta North Beach, Ocosta, Raymond, North River, Taholah Wed, Mar 27
Matthew Hart 8′ 6.00 8 WA Ocosta North Beach, Ocosta, Raymond, North River, Taholah Wed, Mar 27
* Taylor Wagner 8′ 6.00 8 WY Lingle-Ft. Laramie Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Tyrus Gawith 8′ 6.00 8 NE Kimball Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Derek Robb 8′ 6.00 7 NE Sidney Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Jace Duckworth 8′ 6.00 8 WA Raymond Tri-District Meet Wed, Apr 3
* Cody Williams 8′ 6.00 8 NE Perkins County Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Tristen Morelan 8′ 6.00 8 MO Licking Vienna Junior High Eagle Classic Thu, Apr 4
* Logan Greenlee 8′ 6.00 7 NE Southwest Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Logan Decker 8′ 6.00 8 MO Owensville HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
* Andrew Willison 8′ 6.00 8 TX Trinity Christian Addison Tom Landry Relays – MS Fri, Apr 5
* Keven Benton 8′ 6.00 8 MO St. Clair HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
* Zane Rice 8′ 6.00 8 MO Washington HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
* Jake Vogel 8′ 6.00 8 IL Gillespie Indian Invite Sat, Apr 6
* Daniel Turner 8′ 6.00 8 MO St. Clair Pacific Jr. High Mon, Apr 8
* Noah Brown 8′ 6.00 7 TX Grace Community TAPSAC MS Track Tue, Apr 9
38. De’Angelo Sparkman 8′ 0.00 8 TX Vernon Wichita Falls ISD Junior High Invitational Boys Track Meet Tue, Mar 5
Benjamin Turner 8′ 0.00 6 TX FEAST Home School SACS MS Meet #2 Thu, Mar 7
Steven Kimberling 8′ 0.00 8 TX Graham Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
Kale Hutchins 8′ 0.00 8 TX McNiel MS Boys Boomtown Relays Thu, Mar 21
Jesse Strayhorn 8′ 0.00 8 TX McNiel MS Boys Boomtown Relays Thu, Mar 21
Blake Mead 8′ 0.00 7 TX Graham Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
Jack Littlefield 8′ 0.00 7 TX First Baptist Academy Dallas BVU Track & Field Invitational Fri, Mar 22
Alex Cantu 8′ 0.00 8 TX Austin Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Daniel DeCasas 8′ 0.00 7 TX Stratford Canadian JH Relays Fri, Mar 22
Adrian Hernndez 8′ 0.00 8 TX Hereford Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Francisco Bustillos 8′ 0.00 8 TX Hereford Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Gage Clement 8′ 0.00 8 TX Sam Houston Amarillo — Bonham, Bowie, Fannin, Mann, Houston Tue, Mar 26
Caleb Wall 8′ 0.00 8 TX Crockett Amarillo — Crockett, de Zavala, Travis, Austin Thu, Mar 28
McCrary Titan 8′ 0.00 7 TX Trinity Springs Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
Titan Carter 8′ 0.00 7 TX Trinity Springs Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
* Darryn Walters 8′ 0.00 8 NE Mitchell Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Theo Haahr 8′ 0.00 8 MO Lathrop Excelsior Springs Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Brett Godfrey 8′ 0.00 8 NE Creek Valley Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Evan Engelbrecht 8′ 0.00 8 WY Lingle-Ft. Laramie Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Brit Hooper 8′ 0.00 11 TX Midland Christian Coyote Relays Thu, Apr 4
* Evan McKinney 8′ 0.00 8 TX Midland Christian Coyote Relays Thu, Apr 4
* Ethan Sherman 8′ 0.00 8 NE Crete CRETE / YORK DUEL Thu, Apr 4
* Jake Woodruff 8′ 0.00 8 ID Melba WIC at Vale Thu, Apr 4
* Noah Kerchal 8′ 0.00 8 NE Dundy County Stratton Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Tripp Pool 8′ 0.00 8 KS Holcomb HMS PreSeason Tri Thu, Apr 4
* Hector Rivera 8′ 0.00 8 MO Jasper Ash Grove Fri, Apr 5
* Javon Ochoa 8′ 0.00 8 OK Guymon Ron Reed Invitational (Rolla JH) Fri, Apr 5
* Carter Kinkead 8′ 0.00 8 MO Centralia Macon Open Meet 4-05 Fri, Apr 5
* Deric Purnell 8′ 0.00 8 MO Union OMS Quad Mon, Apr 8
* Jon Buhr 8′ 0.00 8 MO Linn SHOW ME CONFERENCE MEET Tue, Apr 9
68. Isaac Swift 7′ 7.20 8 TX Episcopal School of Dallas Metroplex Middle School Series Thu, Mar 14
69. Gavin Touchet 7′ 6.00 7 LA J.H. Williams Abbeville High Jr. High Track Meet Sat, Mar 2
Keaton Carlson 7′ 6.00 8 WA Rainier @ Rainier vs. Onalaska, Toledo, Adna, PeEll Wed, Mar 20
Sy Holt 7′ 6.00 7 TX Graham Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
Zach Zimmer 7′ 6.00 8 TX de Zavala Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
David Bodey 7′ 6.00 8 TX West Texas Canadian JH Relays Fri, Mar 22
Israel Herrera 7′ 6.00 8 TX Hereford Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Garrett Brown 7′ 6.00 8 TX Canyon Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Juan Perez 7′ 6.00 7 TX Gruver Canadian JH Relays Fri, Mar 22
Tyler Thomas 7′ 6.00 TX Westover Park Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Keaton Sturgeon 7′ 6.00 8 TX Bonham Amarillo — Bonham, Bowie, Fannin, Mann, Houston Tue, Mar 26
Thomas Navarrete 7′ 6.00 8 TX Austin Amarillo — Crockett, de Zavala, Travis, Austin Thu, Mar 28
Luke Heimann 7′ 6.00 8 NE Fremont Boys Fremont, Wilson, Kirn Triangular Thu, Mar 28
Dax Watson 7′ 6.00 8 TX Crockett Amarillo — Crockett, de Zavala, Travis, Austin Thu, Mar 28
Andres Monroy 7′ 6.00 7 TX Medlin Keller Track Meet Thu, Mar 28
* Peyton McCord 7′ 6.00 8 NE Centura Wood River Invite Tue, Apr 2
* Jason Alder 7′ 6.00 8 NE O’Neill West Holt JH Invite Tue, Apr 2
* Jacob Delong 7′ 6.00 8 OR Vale WIC at Vale Thu, Apr 4
* Garrett Harris 7′ 6.00 8 OR Vale WIC at Vale Thu, Apr 4
* Zeke Engler 7′ 6.00 8 KS Holcomb HMS PreSeason Tri Thu, Apr 4
* Jon Prieto 7′ 6.00 8 KS Holcomb HMS PreSeason Tri Thu, Apr 4
* Steven Webb 7′ 6.00 8 KS Lakin HPEA Middle School @ Lakin Thu, Apr 4
* Jacob Englar 7′ 6.00 7 ID Nampa Christian WIC at Vale Thu, Apr 4
* Seth Clark 7′ 6.00 8 OR Vale WIC at Vale Thu, Apr 4
* Christopher Smith 7′ 6.00 8 NE Southwest Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Tyler Crofford 7′ 6.00 8 MO Owensville HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
* Aaron Huckins 7′ 6.00 8 OK Guymon Ron Reed Invitational (Rolla JH) Fri, Apr 5
* Connor Ellis 7′ 6.00 8 TX Dallas Christian Tom Landry Relays – MS Fri, Apr 5
* Jacob Huser 7′ 6.00 TX Heritage RRCA Relays Sat, Apr 6
* Lane Sawtelle 7′ 6.00 TX Heritage RRCA Relays Sat, Apr 6
* Ronnie Bertolino 7′ 6.00 8 IL Gillespie Indian Invite Sat, Apr 6
* Justin Bailey 7′ 6.00 7 IL Southwestern Indian Invite Sat, Apr 6
* Ethan Guinn 7′ 6.00 8 IL Litchfield Indian Invite Sat, Apr 6
* Jon Hoermann 7′ 6.00 TX Heritage RRCA Relays Sat, Apr 6
* Blake Long 7′ 6.00 7 TX Grace Community TAPSAC MS Track Tue, Apr 9
103. Shaun Reganbaum 7′ 1.00 8 GA The Epstein School MAAC Field Events Thu, Mar 21
104. Trent Miller 7′ 0.25 8 TX Grace Community Brook Hill Relays Tue, Mar 5
105. Javier Vasquez 7′ 0.00 8 TX Vernon Wichita Falls ISD Junior High Invitational Boys Track Meet Tue, Mar 5
Michael Abeldt 7′ 0.00 8 TX Grace Community Brook Hill Relays Tue, Mar 5
Oscar Garcia 7′ 0.00 8 TX Comanche – Jefferies Goldthwaite JH Thu, Mar 7
Treveal Bridges 7′ 0.00 7 TX Sam Houston Amarillo — Houston, Mann, Fannin, de Zavala Thu, Mar 7
Keith Kadesky 7′ 0.00 8 TX St Mark’s of Texas Metroplex Middle School Series Thu, Mar 14
Brayden Lasher 7′ 0.00 8 WA Rainier @ Rainier vs. Onalaska, Toledo, Adna, PeEll Wed, Mar 20

Girls Pole Vault

1. Allyn Tyer 11′ 1.00 7 TX Wilson Keller Track Meet Thu, Mar 7
2. Carson Dingler 10′ 6.00 8 GA Gilmer Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
3. Becky Arbiv 9′ 8.00 8 GA The Epstein School MAAC Field Events Wed, Feb 27
4. Kaylee Payne 9′ 0.00 7 TX Wilson Keller Track Meet Thu, Mar 7
5. Abigail Reilly 8′ 6.00 8 TX McNiel Wichita Falls ISD Junior High Invitational Girls Track Meet Mon, Mar 4
Shelby Gary 8′ 6.00 8 LA Anderson Anderson Middle Tiger Relays Sat, Mar 16
Nichole King 8′ 6.00 7 TX Graham Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
8. Taylour Schoene 8′ 0.00 7 MO Vienna Vienna JH Quad Mon, Mar 18
Mary Piercy 8′ 0.00 7 TX Trinity Springs Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
* Kate Baer 8′ 0.00 8 MO Washington HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
11. MaKenzie Anderson 7′ 7.20 8 WA Wahkiakum @Wahkiakum vs.Mossyrock, Napavine,PeEll Wed, Mar 27
12. Kelsey Haertling 7′ 6.00 8 TX Liberty Christian BVU Track & Field Invitational Fri, Mar 22
Maren Garnett 7′ 6.00 7 TX Spearman Canadian JH Relays Fri, Mar 22
Ellie Skalasky 7′ 6.00 8 TX Canyon Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Tatiana Aylesworth 7′ 6.00 8 TX Westover Park Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Amber Gillis 7′ 6.00 8 TX Trinity Springs Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
Kenna Muff 7′ 6.00 7 TX Trinity Springs Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
* Heather Macfarlane 7′ 6.00 8 TX Medlin Zone Meet Thu, Apr 4
* Gabriella Pulido 7′ 6.00 8 TX Medlin Zone Meet Thu, Apr 4
* Hannah Cass 7′ 6.00 7 NE Crete CRETE / YORK DUEL Thu, Apr 4
* Tommi Mangnall 7′ 6.00 8 MO Pacific HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
* Kelsey Wachter 7′ 6.00 8 MO St. Clair HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
* Cameron Gunter 7′ 6.00 TX Heritage RRCA Relays Sat, Apr 6
24. * Abbie Barber 7′ 3.00 7 IL Gillespie Indian Invite Sat, Apr 6
25. Keely Clark 7′ 0.00 8 TX Burkburnett Wichita Falls ISD Junior High Invitational Girls Track Meet Mon, Mar 4
Valeria Lord 7′ 0.00 8 TX Mineral Wells Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
Jasmine Cabrerra 7′ 0.00 8 TX Trinity Springs Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
Isabella Aragon 7′ 0.00 8 TX Trinity Springs Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
Raqual Pizana 7′ 0.00 7 TX Wilson Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
Jaiden Pickering 7′ 0.00 7 TX Trinity Springs Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
* Karlie Peth 7′ 0.00 8 MO Union Union Quad Tue, Apr 2
* Courtney Sandell 7′ 0.00 8 NE Malcolm Clippers Milford Relays Thu, Apr 4
* Ellen Margret Andrews 7′ 0.00 8 TX Greenhill Tom Landry Relays – MS Fri, Apr 5
* Roshonda Farnsworth 7′ 0.00 8 IN Westview Westview/Ang/Ham Mon, Apr 8
* Shanley Kliethermes 7′ 0.00 8 MO St. Elizabeth SHOW ME CONFERENCE MEET Tue, Apr 9
36. Mya Kirzy 6′ 7.20 8 WA Wahkiakum @Wahkiakum vs.Mossyrock, Napavine,PeEll Wed, Mar 27
37. Reagan Chandler 6′ 6.00 8 TX McNiel Wichita Falls ISD Junior High Invitational Girls Track Meet Mon, Mar 4
Trinity Willis 6′ 6.00 8 TX de Zavala Amarillo — Houston, Mann, Fannin, de Zavala Thu, Mar 7
Breanna Denton 6′ 6.00 8 TX Graham Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
Danielle Baas 6′ 6.00 8 TX Medlin Keller Thu, Mar 21
Ashley Ensminger 6′ 6.00 7 TX Stephenville Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
McKinzee Bates 6′ 6.00 8 TX Austin Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Kaylee Mahon 6′ 6.00 8 TX Austin Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Kiki Alonzo 6′ 6.00 8 TX Hereford Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
KD McCloy 6′ 6.00 7 TX Spearman Canadian JH Relays Fri, Mar 22
Whitley Wilkerson 6′ 6.00 7 TX FEAST Home School SACS MS Meet #3 Thu, Mar 28
Baylee Dreyer 6′ 6.00 8 TX Crockett Amarillo — Crockett, de Zavala, Travis, Austin Thu, Mar 28
Jane Hughes 6′ 6.00 6 TX Brentwood Christian SACS MS Meet #3 Thu, Mar 28
Nikki Butterbaugh 6′ 6.00 7 TX Timberview Wilson MS Thu, Mar 28
* Catie Baird 6′ 6.00 8 NE Bayard Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Payje Misegadis 6′ 6.00 7 NE Creek Valley Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Kaitlyn Utterback 6′ 6.00 8 MO Centralia CBMS Open Meet 4-02 Tue, Apr 2
* Kadyn Milner 6′ 6.00 8 NE Chase County Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Destiny Reinke 6′ 6.00 8 NE Chase County Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Jayme Commins 6′ 6.00 8 NE Ogallala Ogallala Triangular Thu, Apr 4
* Madison Lambley 6′ 6.00 8 NE Dundy County Stratton Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Peyton Fiedler 6′ 6.00 7 NE Chase County Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Paige Meshach 6′ 6.00 8 MO Pacific HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
* Julia Willison 6′ 6.00 2 TX Trinity Christian Addison Tom Landry Relays – MS Fri, Apr 5
* Alissa McCormick 6′ 6.00 8 MO Sullivan OMS Quad Mon, Apr 8
* Kayla Struemph 6′ 6.00 8 MO St. Elizabeth SHOW ME CONFERENCE MEET Tue, Apr 9
62. Vanessa Gonzalez 6′ 3.00 7 TX Stratford Canadian JH Relays Fri, Mar 22
63. Allison Hubbard 6′ 0.00 8 TX San Marcos Baptist Academy SACS MS Meet #1 Thu, Feb 28
Taylor Mendez 6′ 0.00 8 TX McNiel Wichita Falls ISD Junior High Invitational Girls Track Meet Mon, Mar 4
Emily Shelton 6′ 0.00 8 TX de Zavala Amarillo — Houston, Mann, Fannin, de Zavala Thu, Mar 7
Brooke Walterscheid 6′ 0.00 8 TX de Zavala Amarillo — Houston, Mann, Fannin, de Zavala Thu, Mar 7
Kimberly Rodriguez 6′ 0.00 8 TX Plainview Estacado Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Brianna Mendoza 6′ 0.00 8 TX Dumas Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Kaitley Good 6′ 0.00 8 TX Westover Park Amarillo Relays Fri, Mar 22
Memori Craig 6′ 0.00 7 TX McNiel Wichita Falls City JH Meet Mon, Mar 25
* Mackenzie Kiewitt 6′ 0.00 8 MO Union Union Quad Tue, Apr 2
* Shea Wells 6′ 0.00 8 MO Union Union Quad Tue, Apr 2
* Natalie Christofferson 6′ 0.00 8 NE Creek Valley Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Carlie Sitzman 6′ 0.00 8 NE Creek Valley Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Allie Barrett 6′ 0.00 8 MO Osage Trail Excelsior Springs Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Katie Million 6′ 0.00 8 MO Centralia CBMS Open Meet 4-02 Tue, Apr 2
* Emily Vanvacter 6′ 0.00 7 MO Centralia CBMS Open Meet 4-02 Tue, Apr 2
* Mikayla Marvin 6′ 0.00 7 NE O’Neill West Holt JH Invite Tue, Apr 2
* Josie Peterson 6′ 0.00 8 NE Chase County Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Callie Young 6′ 0.00 8 ID Melba WIC at Vale Thu, Apr 4
* Isabelle Sheets 6′ 0.00 7 NE Hitchcock County Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Mia Hirsch 6′ 0.00 8 TX Greenhill Tom Landry Relays – MS Fri, Apr 5
* Alyssa Stahlman 6′ 0.00 8 MO St. Clair HERMANN RELAYS Fri, Apr 5
* Micah Hall 6′ 0.00 7 KS Rolla Ron Reed Invitational (Rolla JH) Fri, Apr 5
* Macie Halpin 6′ 0.00 7 IL Gillespie Indian Invite Sat, Apr 6
* Kimberly Behrends 6′ 0.00 8 IL Southwestern Indian Invite Sat, Apr 6
* Emily Uzzle 6′ 0.00 7 MO Owensville OMS Quad Mon, Apr 8
* Kennedy Reeser 6′ 0.00 7 MO Union OMS Quad Mon, Apr 8
* Desiree Lippincott 6′ 0.00 7 IN Westview Westview/Ang/Ham Mon, Apr 8
* Libby Mueller 6′ 0.00 8 MO Russellville SHOW ME CONFERENCE MEET Tue, Apr 9
91. Esther Beggs 5′ 6.00 7 TX Home Education Athletics of Tyler Brook Hill Relays Tue, Mar 5
Kristany Flores 5′ 6.00 7 TX McNiel MS Girls Boomtown Relays Tue, Mar 19
Makenzi Graham 5′ 6.00 7 TX Graham Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
Madeline Pennartz 5′ 6.00 7 TX Breckenridge Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
George Jones 5′ 6.00 7 TX Stephenville Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
Jordan Carter 5′ 6.00 7 TX Stephenville Graham MS Track Meet Thu, Mar 21
Miranda Walker 5′ 6.00 8 TX Trinity Christian Addison BVU Track & Field Invitational Fri, Mar 22
Tatum Barber 5′ 6.00 8 TX Liberty Christian BVU Track & Field Invitational Fri, Mar 22
Kendra Dunsmoor 5′ 6.00 8 WA Raymond North Beach, Ocosta, Raymond, North River, Taholah Wed, Mar 27
* Cassady Mundhenke 5′ 6.00 8 NE Deshler Thayer Central JH Track Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Haley Schmall 5′ 6.00 8 NE Bayard Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Madison Myers 5′ 6.00 8 NE Centura Wood River Invite Tue, Apr 2
* Stefanie Tarin 5′ 6.00 7 NE Morrill Bayard JH Invitational Tue, Apr 2
* Kayla Hillis 5′ 6.00 8 NE Ogallala Ogallala Triangular Thu, Apr 4
* Taylor Laurenz 5′ 6.00 8 NE Crete CRETE / YORK DUEL Thu, Apr 4
* Haylee Faltin 5′ 6.00 7 NE Crete CRETE / YORK DUEL Thu, Apr 4
* Tory Dehning 5′ 6.00 7 NE Ogallala Ogallala Triangular Thu, Apr 4
* Kyndal Bowie 5′ 6.00 7 MO Raymore-Peculiar Belton YMS Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Kaley Hauxwell 5′ 6.00 7 NE Chase County Dundy County Stratton JH Invitational Thu, Apr 4
* Eleanor Dick 5′ 6.00 8 MO Harrisonville Belton YMS Invitational Thu, Apr 4

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=45959&Gender=M&Event=16

Athletic Vaulter Magazine
Athletic Vaulter Magazine

Leave A Comment