Boys

1. Devin King 16′ 6.50 11 LA J Sumner LSU High School Indoor Classic Sat, Jan 5
2. Tim Moses 16′ 2.00 12 PA Palmyra VaultWorX Bonus Meet Sat, Jan 5
3. Daven Murphree 16′ 0.75 12 TX Big Sandy Harmony Texas A&M Invitational Sat, Jan 5
4. Dylan Duvio 16′ 0.00 12 LA John Curtis Christian Alumni Age Invitational Sat, Dec 29
Caleb Bertrand 16′ 0.00 12 LA Elton LSU High School Indoor Classic Sat, Jan 5
Matt Rowland 16′ 0.00 12 OH Bellevue Akron Pole Vault Convention Sat, Jan 5
7. Nick Meyer 15′ 11.00 12 KS Bishop Carroll KSU All-Comers Sat, Dec 8
8. Tray Oates 15′ 7.00 12 GA Allatoona JDL High School Kick-Off Sat, Dec 8
Justin Farrenkopf 15′ 7.00 12 NY Ellenville Central Andy Wasnick Holiday Classic Sun, Dec 30
Trey Wyatt 15′ 7.00 12 AR Vilonia AVC Jack Frost Meet Sat, Jan 5
Kyle Wyatt 15′ 7.00 12 AR Vilonia AVC Jack Frost Meet Sat, Jan 5
12. Ethan Smith 15′ 6.00 12 NC Cedar Ridge JDL Holiday Invitational Sat, Dec 29
Barrett Poth 15′ 6.00 11 TX Klein Oak Expo Explosion IV Sat, Dec 29
Matt Wilson 15′ 6.00 12 LA Vermilion Catholic LSU High School Indoor Classic Sat, Jan 5
15. Todd Uckermark 15′ 4.00 11 NY Warwick Valley Hispanic Games Sat, Jan 5
16. Connor McLean 15′ 0.00 11 OR Clackamas WSTC Halloween High Jump and Pole Vault Competition (10/27/12) Thu, Nov 1
Max Cosculluela 15′ 0.00 12 TX The Woodlands (Conroe) Lions Relays — Indoor Pole Vault Sat, Dec 1
Noah Zorsky 15′ 0.00 12 TX Amarillo Tascosa Christmas Classic Indoor Track & Field Meet Sat, Dec 15
Dakota Breaux 15′ 0.00 12 TX Glenda Dawson Expo Explosion IV Sat, Dec 29
Nicholas Meadors 15′ 0.00 11 TX Gatesville Expo Explosion IV Sat, Dec 29
Gavin Gautreaux 15′ 0.00 11 LA Catholic (New Iberia) LSU High School Indoor Classic Sat, Jan 5
Jordan Pacheco 15′ 0.00 12 NJ Morris Hills Morris County Relay Championships Mon, Jan 7

Girls

1. Lakan Taylor 13′ 5.00 12 TX Fort Worth Boswell Expo Explosion IV Sat, Dec 29
2. Annie Rhodes 13′ 4.00 12 TX Waco Midway Texas Roundup Sat, Jan 5
3. Kally Long 13′ 3.00 11 TX Wimberley Expo Explosion IV Sat, Dec 29
4. Emily Brigham 13′ 0.00 12 KS Mill Valley Christmas Classic Indoor Track & Field Meet Sat, Dec 15
Desiree Freier 13′ 0.00 11 TX Justin Northwest Expo Explosion IV Sat, Dec 29
6. * Emma King 12′ 7.00 12 MD Oakdale Frederick County Championships Fri, Jan 11
7. Sophie Brown 12′ 6.00 12 IN Fairfield Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational Sat, Dec 1
Zoe McKinley 12′ 6.00 10 TX Grapevine Expo Explosion IV Sat, Dec 29
Shay Petty 12′ 6.00 11 TX St Mary’s Hall Expo Explosion IV Sat, Dec 29
Kristen Lee 12′ 6.00 12 NC Wakefield North Carolina HS Indoor Opener Sat, Jan 5
Aaliyah Walker 12′ 6.00 12 LA Westgate LSU High School Indoor Classic Sat, Jan 5
12. Meagan Gray 12′ 4.00 10 TX Buda Hays Texas A&M Invitational Sat, Jan 5
13. Chanel Krause 12′ 3.00 12 AL St Pauls Episcopal Ice Breaker Indoor Invite Sat, Jan 5
14. Lexi Weeks 12′ 1.00 10 AR Cabot AVC Jack Frost Meet Sat, Jan 5
15. Nicole Summersett 12′ 0.00 10 TX Austin Westlake Lions Relays — Indoor Pole Vault Sat, Dec 1
McKenna Streed 12′ 0.00 10 OR Gladstone WSTC Christmas Competition Sat, Dec 15
Kara Snyder 12′ 0.00 11 NY Colonie Central Marine Corps Holiday Classic Thu, Dec 27
Lauren Sturm 12′ 0.00 11 TX Lucas Lovejoy Texas A&M Invitational Sat, Jan 5
* Jen Thill 12′ 0.00 12 NY Lancaster Central Dartmouth Relays Sat, Jan 12

From: Athletic.net

Atletic.net Vaulter Magazine
Atletic.net Vaulter Magazine

 

Leave A Comment