VAULTER VAULTER

Athletic.nets Girls and Boys High School United States Pole Vault

Boys Pole Vault

1. * Daven Murphree 17′ 8.60 12 TX Big Sandy Harmony Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
2. Scott Marshall 17′ 0.00 12 AZ Desert Vista 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
3. * Barrett Poth 16′ 10.76 11 TX Klein Oak Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
4. Grant Sisserson 16′ 8.00 12 AZ Horizon 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
5. Caleb Bertrand 16′ 7.00 12 LA Elton Iota Bulldog Relay Thu, Mar 21
6. * Noah Zorsky 16′ 6.82 12 TX Amarillo Tascosa Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
7. Cole Walsh 16′ 6.00 12 AZ Brophy College Prep Rattler Booster Invite Sat, Mar 9
* Dylan Duvio 16′ 6.00 12 LA John Curtis Christian Stanford Invitational Fri, Mar 29
9. * Jay Roberson 16′ 2.88 12 TX Tyler Lee Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
10. * Paulo Benavides 16′ 2.00 10 TX El Paso Franklin Coronado/Franklin Invite Thu, Mar 28
11. Tray Oates 16′ 0.00 12 GA Allatoona Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
12. Michael Rovzar 15′ 10.00 12 CA Mater Dei Orange Lutheran, J.Serra, Mater Dei Thu, Mar 14
13. * Hawk Griffin 15′ 8.98 11 TX Little Elm Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Wolf Mahler 15′ 8.98 12 TX Belton Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Noah Gilfillan 15′ 8.98 9 TX Corsicana Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Audie Wyatt 15′ 8.98 11 TX Huntsville Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
17. Adam Thomas 15′ 8.00 12 CA Benicia Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite Sat, Mar 23
Will Hooper 15′ 8.00 11 AZ Moon Valley 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
Brandon Enbody 15′ 8.00 12 CA Crespi Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite Sat, Mar 23
20. August Kiles 15′ 7.00 11 CA Tamalpais K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
* Lev Marcus 15′ 7.00 12 WA Nathan Hale N.HALE LAKESIDE O’DEA HOLY NAMES Wed, Mar 27
* Reed Scale 15′ 7.00 12 CA Mira Costa Mustang Relays Sat, Mar 30
23. Bo Haddock 15′ 6.00 12 AZ Deer Valley Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Zack Supple 15′ 6.00 12 NV McQueen League Meet: Spanish Springs, McQueen, Douglas Sat, Mar 16
Paul Thenard 15′ 6.00 12 CA Marina Triton Invitational Sat, Mar 16
Parker Curry 15′ 6.00 11 CA Santa Margarita Triton Invitational Sat, Mar 16
* Mason Hardy 15′ 6.00 11 TX Nacogdoches Lufkin Willie Ross Relays Thu, Mar 28
28. * Shea Paul Wood 15′ 5.04 12 TX Aledo Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
29. Carl Johansson 15′ 4.00 11 CA Orange Lutheran Orange Lutheran, J.Serra, Mater Dei Thu, Mar 14
Paris Pijuan 15′ 4.00 12 CA Westlake Pasadena Games – Day 2 Sat, Mar 23
31. * Reese Thompson 15′ 3.07 11 TX Argyle Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Dakota Breaux 15′ 3.07 12 TX Glenda Dawson Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Parks McNeil 15′ 3.07 12 TX Kerrville Tivy Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Colin Pasque 15′ 3.07 12 OK Norman Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
35. Kevin Stull 15′ 3.00 12 CA Orange Lutheran Laguna Beach Trophy Invite Sat, Mar 16
* Dillon Groener 15′ 3.00 12 CA Chino Hills Chino Hills vs Ayala Thu, Mar 28
* David Bean 15′ 3.00 11 CA Orange Lutheran Trabuco Hills HS Invite Sat, Mar 30
38. Kyle Pater 15′ 2.00 12 CA Mt Carmel Falcon Relays Sat, Mar 16
Justin Tobin 15′ 2.00 12 AZ Desert Vista 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
* Daniel Calhoon 15′ 2.00 12 WA Cedar Park Christian Holder Relays Sat, Mar 30
41. Unknown Jones 15′ 1.00 TX Geronimo Navarro Panther Relays Sat, Feb 23
Ian West 15′ 1.00 10 NC Ralph L Fike Ravenscroft Early Bird Classic Sat, Mar 16
43. Tyson Teerlink 15′ 0.50 12 NV Virgin Valley Virgin Valley-Sunrise Mountain Thu, Mar 14
44. Gabe McAdams 15′ 0.00 11 TX Keller Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Brad Beekman 15′ 0.00 12 CA Clovis East Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
Hunter Webb 15′ 0.00 12 TX China Spring Bulldawg Relays Sat, Feb 23
James Elder 15′ 0.00 12 CA Escondido Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Sat, Mar 2
Jacob Zalesky 15′ 0.00 11 TX Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Nathan Hiett 15′ 0.00 12 AZ Basha Desert Classic Sat, Mar 2
Chandler Thorpe 15′ 0.00 12 CA Edison (HB) Edison, Cypress vs. Mater Dei Fri, Mar 8
Benji Brokenshire 15′ 0.00 11 TX Springtown 7th Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays Fri, Mar 8
Kyle Beck 15′ 0.00 12 CA Los Osos Grizzly Invitational Sat, Mar 9
Connor McLean 15′ 0.00 11 OR Clackamas Centennial,Gladstone @ Clackamas Wed, Mar 13
Payton Lewis 15′ 0.00 12 ID Nampa Christian New Plymouth Thu, Mar 14
Tommy Nord 15′ 0.00 11 CA Mater Dei Triton Invitational Sat, Mar 16
Noah Miller 15′ 0.00 12 CA Crespi FSHA v L’ville, Crespi v St Francis Mon, Mar 18
Shane Atkinson 15′ 0.00 11 CA Great Oak Great Oak vs Murrieta Valley Thu, Mar 21
Nathan Dunford 15′ 0.00 12 WA Mt. Baker Bedlington Twilight Fri, Mar 22
* Ryan Pust 15′ 0.00 11 CA Golden Valley (SJ) CCC Center Meet #1 Tue, Mar 26
* Reid Perry 15′ 0.00 11 TX Nacogdoches Lufkin Willie Ross Relays Thu, Mar 28
61. Cody Chernoff 14′ 11.92 12 FL Palmetto Ridge Tarpon Invite Sat, Mar 23
62. * Marc Toney 14′ 11.50 12 CA St Francis (Mountain View) Stanford Invitational Fri, Mar 29
63. * Garrett Larson 14′ 11.13 12 TX Brenham Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Augustus Denham 14′ 11.13 12 TX Mission Sharyland Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Tommy Dial 14′ 11.13 10 OK Jenks Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Travis Toliver 14′ 11.13 10 TX Houston Cypress Woods Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
67. * Avery Jones 14′ 9.17 11 TX FEAST Home School Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Addison Tomlison 14′ 9.17 11 TX Humble Kingwood Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
69. Austin Tilley 14′ 9.00 11 NV Basic Coronado-Basic-Trinity Christian Tue, Mar 12
70. Xander Law 14′ 8.00 12 CA Otay Ranch Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite Sat, Mar 23
Tyler Cone 14′ 8.00 12 AZ Moon Valley 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
* Kyle Weaver 14′ 8.00 12 FL Maclay CHILES CAPITAL CITY TRACK AND FIELD CLASSIC Sat, Mar 30
73. Kelly Brown 14′ 7.98 12 FL Pine Forest 32nd Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Fri, Mar 8
74. Brady Weinman 14′ 6.25 12 NE South Loup UNK Indoor “D” Fri, Mar 15
75. Riley Turner 14′ 6.00 11 CA Mater Dei Santa Monica HS All-Comers (12/15/12) Tue, Jan 1
Jacob Wooten 14′ 6.00 10 TX Tomball Memorial Tomball Relays Fri, Feb 22
Max Cosculluela 14′ 6.00 12 TX The Woodlands (Conroe) TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Adrian Childress 14′ 6.00 12 AZ Copper Canyon Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Clint Gallivan 14′ 6.00 12 CA Mater Dei Edison, Cypress vs. Mater Dei Fri, Mar 8
Ben Gaylord 14′ 6.00 12 CA Harvard-Westlake Tri-County Small Schools Invitational Sat, Mar 9
Tyler Loontjer 14′ 6.00 11 NE Fillmore Central Concordia Bulldog Indoor Track & Field Challenge Fri, Mar 15
Joey Reeves 14′ 6.00 12 CA Arroyo Grande Maurice Greene Invitational Sat, Mar 16
Timothy Duckworth 14′ 6.00 11 AZ Arcadia Husky Invite Sat, Mar 16
Matt Eckles 14′ 6.00 11 AZ Corona del Sol Husky Invite Sat, Mar 16
Trevor Groom 14′ 6.00 10 CA Clovis West Kingsburg Rafer Johnson Invitational Sat, Mar 16
Cody Simpson 14′ 6.00 11 OR Redmond MV vs. Redmond Wed, Mar 20
Jakob Alme 14′ 6.00 11 AZ Desert Vista Mountain Pointe vs DV dual Wed, Mar 20
Travis Weiss 14′ 6.00 12 MI Chelsea Huron Relays Fri, Mar 22
Zach Reed 14′ 6.00 12 MO Festus Festus “Early Bird Invitational” Sat, Mar 23
* Micheal Hovater 14′ 6.00 12 MI Chelsea MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools) Tue, Mar 26
* Dustin Wert 14′ 6.00 11 CA Great Oak Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak Thu, Mar 28
* Sean Griffin 14′ 6.00 12 CA Mira Costa Mustang Relays Sat, Mar 30
93. * Anthony Garcia 14′ 5.23 11 TX Palacios Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Daniel Williams 14′ 5.23 12 TX Rosenberg Terry Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
95. Steven Beck 14′ 4.00 12 ID Post Falls Quad City Invitational Sat, Mar 23
96. * Samuel Shipley 14′ 3.25 12 MD Governor Thomas Johnson Patriot Invitational Sat, Mar 30
97. Clifford Wonderly 14′ 3.00 12 FL Circle Christian Astronaut Open Fri, Feb 15
Wiley Saavedra 14′ 3.00 11 TX El Paso Hanks Andress Invitational Sat, Mar 9
John Nguyen 14′ 3.00 12 AZ Mesquite Chandler Morning Sat, Mar 23
* Omelyan Strembitskyy 14′ 3.00 11 WA Lindbergh Kennedy v. Lindbergh, Kennedy v. Renton, Lindbergh v. Renton Thu, Mar 28
* Noah Gary 14′ 3.00 11 MI Dexter 2013 Charger Preview – Divisions I and II Thu, Mar 28
* Colton Manusky 14′ 3.00 12 IN Zionsville Brebeuf/Zionsville Thu, Mar 28
* Quinten Franco 14′ 3.00 12 CA Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) Trabuco Hills HS Invite Sat, Mar 30
* Mark Winchell 14′ 3.00 12 CA Gabrielino Covina Invitational 2013 Sat, Mar 30
105. Corbin Miller 14′ 2.00 12 CA Patrick Henry Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite Sat, Mar 23
Eric Enriquez 14′ 2.00 12 CA Downey California Relays Sat, Mar 23
Matt Schwartz 14′ 2.00 11 CA Burroughs (Burbank) Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite Sat, Mar 23
Drake Waldie 14′ 2.00 11 AZ Mountain View Mesa 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
109. Collin Quitta 14′ 1.00 12 TX Smithville Leopard Relays Thu, Feb 21
Timothy Tomizawa 14′ 1.00 12 CA Canyon (Canyon Country) Canyon, Camarillo @ Moorpark Thu, Mar 7

Girls Pole Vault

1. Kaitlyn Merritt 13′ 6.00 10 CA Santa Margarita California Relays Sat, Mar 23
2. * Shay Petty 13′ 0.75 11 TX St Mary’s Hall Texas Relays Sat, Mar 30
3. * Desiree Freier 13′ 0.69 11 TX Justin Northwest Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Sara Kathryn Stevens 13′ 0.69 11 TX New Braunfels Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
5. * Greta Wagner 13′ 0.25 11 CA Los Gatos Stanford Invitational Fri, Mar 29
6. Lakan Taylor 13′ 0.00 12 TX Fort Worth Boswell Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Zoe McKinley 13′ 0.00 10 TX Grapevine Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
8. Nicole Summersett 12′ 7.00 10 TX Austin Westlake Chap Relays Sat, Feb 23
Kami Berryhill 12′ 7.00 11 TX Midland Christian Wink Wildcat Relays Fri, Mar 22
Savannah Whitehead 12′ 7.00 12 AZ Marcos De Niza 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
11. * Morgan Johnson 12′ 6.79 12 TX Plano East Senior Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Kally Long 12′ 6.79 11 TX Wimberley Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
13. Vanessa Davis 12′ 6.25 10 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
14. Carly Schmidt 12′ 6.00 12 IL Lake Forest GBN, Niles North, Lake Forest Wed, Feb 20
Erica Sergeant 12′ 6.00 11 FL Lake Mary Lake Brantley Developmental #3 Wed, Mar 6
Annie Rhodes 12′ 6.00 12 TX Waco Midway Joshua Owl Relays Fri, Mar 22
* Holly Tokar 12′ 6.00 12 CA Ventura Trabuco Hills HS Invite Sat, Mar 30
* Gardenia Centanaro 12′ 6.00 12 CA E. Roosevelt Trabuco Hills HS Invite Sat, Mar 30
19. * Taylore Jaques 12′ 5.50 11 CA Presentation Stanford Invitational Fri, Mar 29
* Emma McCarthy 12′ 5.50 12 CA Presentation Stanford Invitational Fri, Mar 29
21. Jenny Rolph 12′ 1.00 12 AZ Liberty 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
22. * Jordan Friz 12′ 0.88 11 TX Keller Central Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Sarah Hall 12′ 0.88 11 TX Azle Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Katherine Timmons 12′ 0.88 12 TX Robinson Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Emily Gunderson 12′ 0.88 11 TX Barbers Hill Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Meagan Gray 12′ 0.88 10 TX Buda Hays Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Madeline Aune 12′ 0.88 11 TX Timber Creek Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
28. Kati Thornton 12′ 0.00 11 TX Bridge City Bulldog Relays Fri, Feb 15
Cami Bartlett 12′ 0.00 11 AZ Basha Desert Classic Sat, Mar 2
Kirsten Webber 12′ 0.00 10 WA Squalicum Bedlington Twilight Fri, Mar 22
Courtney Bray 12′ 0.00 12 WA Mt Spokane Ram Relays Sat, Mar 23
Emma King 12′ 0.00 12 MD Oakdale Seahawk Invitational Sat, Mar 23
Jady Tolda 12′ 0.00 12 CA Cathedral Catholic Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite Sat, Mar 23
34. * Madeline Telford 11′ 9.73 11 TX Hurst Bell Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
35. Julie Johnson 11′ 9.00 12 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Elizabeth Quick 11′ 9.00 12 WA Richland RHS Jamboree Sat, Mar 16
37. Melissa Maneatis 11′ 8.94 10 CA Del Oro CAL Invitational Sat, Mar 16
38. * Lindsey Sechrist 11′ 7.76 11 TX Longview Spring Hill Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Zoe Casteel 11′ 7.76 12 TX Little Cypress Mauriceville Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Rebecca Lassalle 11′ 7.76 12 TX Klein Oak Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Monica Ashley McClellan 11′ 7.76 12 TX Houston Cypress Woods Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
42. Athena Masolini 11′ 7.00 11 AZ Saguaro 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
Kaija Bramwell 11′ 7.00 10 AZ Mountain View Mesa 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
Aliya Simpson 11′ 7.00 9 AZ Desert Vista 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
45. * Alyssa Gullo 11′ 6.98 12 TX Houston Cypress Woods Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
46. Calie Spencer 11′ 6.00 11 TX New Braunfels Canyon Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
Lauren Sturm 11′ 6.00 11 TX Lucas Lovejoy Legacy Bronco Relays Sat, Feb 23
Alexis Gomez 11′ 6.00 9 TX Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Keren Hendel 11′ 6.00 12 CA Westmont K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
Jenna Frum 11′ 6.00 11 CA Mater Dei Orange Lutheran, J.Serra, Mater Dei Thu, Mar 14
Chinne Okoronkwo 11′ 6.00 9 WA Mountlake Terrace PB & J Jamboree Thu, Mar 14
Nicole Trenchard 11′ 6.00 10 CA Pacific Collegiate St. Francis Invitational Sat, Mar 16
Hanna Hartman 11′ 6.00 12 TX Santa Anna Possum Kingdom Relays Sat, Mar 16
Annika Backlund 11′ 6.00 12 CA Murrieta Valley Great Oak vs Murrieta Valley Thu, Mar 21
Jessica Abalos 11′ 6.00 11 CA Murrieta Valley Great Oak vs Murrieta Valley Thu, Mar 21
Allie LeRoux 11′ 6.00 11 MI Spring Lake GVSU Invitational Girls Thu, Mar 21
Janina Pollatz 11′ 6.00 12 MI Grand Rapids Christian GVSU Invitational Girls Thu, Mar 21
Felecia Majors 11′ 6.00 12 VA South County Brian Watkins I-95 Sat, Mar 23
* Elise Machen 11′ 6.00 11 TX El Paso Franklin Jefferson Girls Invite Thu, Mar 28
* Caitlyn Nilssen 11′ 6.00 12 CA J Serra Catholic Trabuco Hills HS Invite Sat, Mar 30
* Sierra Hanson 11′ 6.00 12 CA Dana Hills Trabuco Hills HS Invite Sat, Mar 30
62. Natasha Black 11′ 5.75 12 NV McQueen UC Berkeley All Comers Sat, Feb 2
* Sydney Eilbacher 11′ 5.75 11 CA Dos Pueblos Stanford Invitational Fri, Mar 29
64. Lauren Bartsch 11′ 5.00 11 CA Coronado Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite Sat, Mar 23
65. * Erin Orozco 11′ 3.83 12 TX San Antonio Johnson Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Whitney Adams 11′ 3.83 12 LA Vinton Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Blake Wood 11′ 3.83 12 TX Hico Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
* Hannah Hartman 11′ 3.83 12 TX Santa Anna Texas Relays Wed, Mar 27
69. Madeline Kaufmann 11′ 3.00 12 TX McAllen Memorial Steve Stark Relays Fri, Feb 15
Briana Pica 11′ 3.00 11 CA Valencia (Valencia) California Relays Sat, Mar 23
71. Hayley Farr 11′ 2.00 11 CA Patrick Henry Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite Sat, Mar 23
* Tori Franzen 11′ 2.00 12 WA Squalicum Lynden vs Squalicum Thu, Mar 28
73. Brooke Lindstrom 11′ 1.00 12 TX Lubbock Coronado Frenship City Bank Tiger Relays Sat, Feb 23
Laura Taylor 11′ 1.00 11 OR Tualatin Tualatin,Horizon Christian at West Linn Wed, Mar 13
Tiffany Richeson 11′ 1.00 12 WA Burlington-Edison Chuck Randall Relays Sat, Mar 16
Maleah McMullin 11′ 1.00 12 AZ Highland 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
Kristiana Warth 11′ 1.00 11 AZ Red Mountain 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
Toria Michaud 11′ 1.00 11 AZ Mountain View Mesa 73rd Chandler Rotary Sat, Mar 23
* Makayla Strand 11′ 1.00 12 ID Coeur D’Alene Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays Thu, Mar 28
80. Holly Ebbets 11′ 0.00 12 GA Lee County Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
Katelyn Utley 11′ 0.00 11 GA Tift County Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
Kelsey Stern 11′ 0.00 11 FL St Johns Country Day Eagle Open Invitational Fri, Feb 15
Mary Mason 11′ 0.00 11 FL Countryside Senior East Lake Early Bird Invitational Wed, Feb 20
Mary Margaret Mason 11′ 0.00 11 FL Countryside Senior East Lake Early Bird Invitational Wed, Feb 20
K Kerr 11′ 0.00 TX A&M Consolidated North Shore Relays Fri, Feb 22
Casey Campos 11′ 0.00 11 CA Clovis East Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
Abbie Sharkey 11′ 0.00 11 AZ Red Mountain Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
Annelise Spargo 11′ 0.00 12 CA Granite Bay 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
Britainey Smith 11′ 0.00 12 FL Wharton Nash Hggins Relays Sat, Mar 2
Courtney Meyer 11′ 0.00 12 CA Davis Sr. 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
Peri Howser 11′ 0.00 12 CA Newport Harbor Irvine Invitational – Large Schools Sat, Mar 9
Carly Heffernan 11′ 0.00 11 CA Los Gatos K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
Anna Eaton 11′ 0.00 10 NC Apex Tiger Invitational Sat, Mar 9
Nicole Ballestero 11′ 0.00 12 CA Clovis North Buchanan Tri Meet Wed, Mar 13
Emily Gale 11′ 0.00 12 FL Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale) Fort Lauderdale City Championship Wed, Mar 13
Amanda Gale 11′ 0.00 12 FL Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale) Fort Lauderdale City Championship Wed, Mar 13
Alison Silva 11′ 0.00 12 ID Nampa Christian New Plymouth Thu, Mar 14
McKenna Emmert 11′ 0.00 12 WA Kelso Longview Rotary Relays Sat, Mar 16
Hailey Fish 11′ 0.00 12 CA Soquel St. Francis Invitational Sat, Mar 16
Erin Clark 11′ 0.00 12 WA Cheney West Valley Invitational Sat, Mar 16
Maggie Wright 11′ 0.00 12 TX Evant Possum Kingdom Relays Sat, Mar 16
Alexis Romero 11′ 0.00 11 NV Wooster League Meet – Carson, Wooster, Reed Sat, Mar 16
Kaycee Luke 11′ 0.00 12 NV Cimarron-Memorial Centennial-Cimarron Memorial Tue, Mar 19
Annie Sidor 11′ 0.00 12 OR Summit Ridgeview, Gilchrist, H.C. @ Summit HS Wed, Mar 20
Monica Fusee 11′ 0.00 12 MI Port Huron Northern 24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2 Wed, Mar 20
Ariel Cheng 11′ 0.00 12 CA Mission San Jose Mission San Jose vs Irvington Thu, Mar 21
Allison Jeffries 11′ 0.00 12 ID Eagle Capital, Mt. View @ Eagle Thu, Mar 21
Taylor Sack 11′ 0.00 12 CA Agoura Thousand Oaks, Agoura, Newbury Park Thu, Mar 21
Natalie Grabowski 11′ 0.00 12 CA Santa Margarita Orange Lutheran vs. Santa Margarita Thu, Mar 21
Jane McCurry 11′ 0.00 12 MI Canton Plymouth Huron Relays Fri, Mar 22

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=43525&Gender=M&Event=16

Athletic Vaulter
Athletic Vaulter

Leave A Comment