VAULTER VAULTER

Boy’s Middle School Pole Vault – Athletic.net 2014

1. 8 Phalen Sanford 13′ 3.00 NE Dundy County Stratton RPAC West JH Fri, May 16
2. 8 Bryce Raders 12′ 6.00 TX Fredericksburg District 27-3A Middle School Meet Fri, Apr 4
3. 8 Drake Burton 12′ 1.00 NE Milford Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
4. – Caleb Estes 12′ 0.00 TX Williams JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
5. 8 Jacob Englar 11′ 7.00 ID Nampa Christian WIC Championship Wed, Apr 30
6. 7 Noah Lang 11′ 6.00 TX Wylie Graham J.H. Relays Thu, Mar 6
7 Noah Kaschmitter 11′ 6.00 ID Grangeville Kamiah MS Invitational Sat, May 3
8. 8 Cason Grant 11′ 3.00 TX Wylie Graham J.H. Relays Thu, Mar 6
9. 8 Joel Myers 11′ 1.00 NE Broken Bow Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
10. 8 Juan Perez 11′ 0.00 TX Gruver Wildcat Relays – JH Fri, Mar 21
8 Nolan Simmons 11′ 0.00 TX Navarro District 27-3A Middle School Meet Fri, Apr 4
8 Greg Tapfer 11′ 0.00 OR La Pine La Pine Middle School Tue, Apr 29
13. 8 Derek Robb 10′ 9.00 NE Sidney Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
8 Sam Ball 10′ 9.00 MI Farwell Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET Wed, May 28
15. – Ian Engbrock 10′ 6.00 TX Sloan Creek JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
8 Logan Greenlee 10′ 6.00 NE Southwest Dundy County Stratton Thu, Apr 10
8 Jack Soda 10′ 6.00 WI Green Lake Princeton Junior High Invite Thu, May 8
8 Adam DepelsMaeker 10′ 6.00 MI Freeland TVC MS League Meet Tue, May 20
19. 8 Sawn Thang 10′ 4.00 MI Lakeview (Battle Creek) SMAC League MS Meet Wed, May 21
20. 8 Preston Richardson 10′ 3.00 IL J.W. Eater Warrior Invite Sat, Apr 19
8 Jacob Harvey 10′ 3.00 NE Adams North Platte Invite Tue, May 6
8 James Dietrich 10′ 3.00 MI Madison TCC JH/MS Meet Wed, May 14
8 Shay Schanaman 10′ 3.00 NE Doniphan-Trumbull Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
8 Braiden Gomez 10′ 3.00 NE Axtell Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
25. 8 Parker Dial 10′ 1.00 TX Argyle Decatur Relays Tue, Mar 25
7 Brady Petz 10′ 1.00 OR High Desert Large School MS District Championships Wed, May 14
27. 8 Hunter Mares 10′ 0.00 TX Brownwood Graham J.H. Relays Thu, Mar 6
8 Titan McCrary 10′ 0.00 TX Trinity Springs Chisholm Trail Thu, Mar 20
8 Jess Montgomery 10′ 0.00 TX Dumas Amarillo Relay Track Meet Fri, Mar 21
8 Jesus Castellanos 10′ 0.00 TX Glen Rose Hamilton JH Relays Fri, Mar 21
8 Heath Hood 10′ 0.00 TX Argyle Decatur Relays Tue, Mar 25
– Chase Howerton 10′ 0.00 TX Williams JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
8 Thomas Mick 10′ 0.00 NE Bruning-Davenport-Shickley Dragon Invitational Thu, Apr 24
8 Zach Muff 10′ 0.00 NE Crete Aurora Invite Sat, Apr 26
8 Justin Bailey 10′ 0.00 IL Southwestern Macoupin County Track Meet Mon, Apr 28
8 Cayman DeBoer 10′ 0.00 NE Fairbury Fairbury Invite Mon, Apr 28
8 Ryan Botnen 10′ 0.00 OR Azalea DN Middle School Meet 2 Tue, Apr 29
8 Jake Sellon 10′ 0.00 NE Fremont Boys Fremont Jr High Invite Fri, May 2
7 Javian Bencomo 10′ 0.00 KS Kepley Dan Cutting KMS Invitational Track Meet Sat, May 3
8 Mark Sullivan 10′ 0.00 ID Syringa Intervalley League Championships Tue, May 6
8 Austin Demaris 10′ 0.00 OR Elton Gregory Large School MS District Championships Wed, May 14
8 Damarea Dunnigan 10′ 0.00 OR High Desert Large School MS District Championships Wed, May 14
8 Colten Curry 10′ 0.00 MT Valier NMSAA Divisional Meet Sat, May 17
8 Tucker Wetmore 10′ 0.00 WA Kalama Canyon Creek, Kalama, LaCenter @ WRMS Mon, May 19
45. 8 Adam Wasserman 9′ 11.90 NE Fairbury Beatrice 8th Grade Invite Fri, May 9
46. 8 Dakota Kneiper 9′ 9.00 MI Addison Addison MS vs Napoleon MS Wed, Apr 30
8 Hunter Hutton 9′ 9.00 OR Harbor Lights Far West Sub District Meet Fri, May 2
8 Alex Wells 9′ 9.00 NE Holdrege North Platte Invite Tue, May 6
– Kaden Morrison 9′ 9.00 NE Madison North Platte Invite Tue, May 6
8 Eric Blanchard 9′ 9.00 OR Central Linn WVYL District Meet Wed, May 14
7 Carter Pursley 9′ 9.00 NE Aurora Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
7 Chase Berry 9′ 9.00 NE St John Lutheran Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
7 Kaden Morrison 9′ 9.00 NE Adams Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
54. 8 Briely Yocum 9′ 8.50 KS Northern Valley WKLL JH Meet Fri, May 16
55. 7 Benjamin Turner 9′ 7.00 TX FEAST Home School FEAST Patriot Middle School Meet Sat, Apr 12
7 Collin Jumes 9′ 7.00 TX FEAST Home School FEAST Patriot Middle School Meet Sat, Apr 12
57. 8 Coburn Lynch 9′ 6.10 MI Freeland Freeland MS Quad Tue, May 6
– Preston Pearce 9′ 6.10 NE Yutan ECNC JH Meet Fri, May 9
8 Aaron Ramsey 9′ 6.10 MI Portland League Meet Tue, May 20
60. 8 Rugby Rodman 9′ 6.00 TX Spearman Wildcat Relays – JH Fri, Mar 21
8 Branden Stokes 9′ 6.00 TX Westover Park Amarillo Relay Track Meet Fri, Mar 21
8 Treveal Bridges 9′ 6.00 TX Houston (Amarillo) Amarillo MS – Crock, Hous, Trav, Austin Thu, Mar 27
– Logan Young 9′ 6.00 TX Ereckson JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
– Riley Stewart 9′ 6.00 TX Williams JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
8 W Bonugli 9′ 6.00 TX Danforth District 27-3A Middle School Meet Fri, Apr 4
8 Chissom Magee 9′ 6.00 TX Bandera District 27-3A Middle School Meet Fri, Apr 4
8 Broque Constantine 9′ 6.00 TX Fredericksburg District 27-3A Middle School Meet Fri, Apr 4
7 D’Andre Gonzalez 9′ 6.00 TX Houston (Amarillo) Amarillo MS – Fan, Trav, Aus, Hous, Croc Tue, Apr 8
8 Jordan Pirtle 9′ 6.00 TX McNiel WF ISD City Track Meet 2014 Wed, Apr 9
7 Kaden Guerrero 9′ 6.00 NE Southwest Dundy County Stratton Thu, Apr 10
8 Cody Yawn 9′ 6.00 NE Pierce Stanton Invitational Thu, Apr 10
8 Josh Garza 9′ 6.00 WY Worland Cody Middle School Invitational Sat, Apr 12
8 Brady Monks 9′ 6.00 MO Kearney ESMS Invitational Tue, Apr 15
8 Zeke Medley 9′ 6.00 OR South EPMS and WMMS host South GP Wed, Apr 23
8 Easton Clark 9′ 6.00 NE Hershey Sutherland JH Invite Wed, Apr 23
8 Garrett Williams 9′ 6.00 KS Holcomb Holcomb MS Invitational Fri, Apr 25
8 Jack Koehn 9′ 6.00 KS Kenneth Henderson Holcomb MS Invitational Fri, Apr 25
7 Jackson Norman 9′ 6.00 TX Fort Worth Country Day TCPS MS Championships Fri, Apr 25
– Mason Gambill 9′ 6.00 OK Okeene 89er Conference Sat, Apr 26
8 Harrison Manu 9′ 6.00 OR Jefferson County La Pine Middle School Tue, Apr 29
8 Kaleb Taylor 9′ 6.00 NE McCook Gothenburg Relays Thu, May 1
– Bryland Mennicucci 9′ 6.00 NE Yutan Yutan JH Invite Thu, May 1
8 Parker Yager 9′ 6.00 MO Holy Rosary LMS Bulldog Relays Sat, May 3
7 Luke Peterson 9′ 6.00 ID Orofino Kamiah MS Invitational Sat, May 3
8 Brent Snyder 9′ 6.00 WY Lovell Burlington Middle School Sat, May 3
8 Caleb Turner 9′ 6.00 MO Rolla Cuba Invitational Mon, May 5
8 Devin Bishop 9′ 6.00 OR Crook County District Track Meet Middle School Tue, May 13
8 Steele Johnson 9′ 6.00 WY Twin Spruce East Classic – Best of the Best Tue, May 13
8 Lucas Chipman 9′ 6.00 MI Kent City Kelloggsville MS vs. Kent City MS Wed, May 14
8 Vinny Jenema 9′ 6.00 MI Cadillac Cadillac vs. Alpena vs. T.C. East Mon, May 19
8 Jarred Raymond 9′ 6.00 MI Corunna League Meet Tue, May 20
8 Blake Ryan 9′ 6.00 MI Central Montcalm Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET Wed, May 28
93. 8 Dakota Kemna 9′ 3.00 MO St. Elizabeth Russellville MS War Tribe Relays Mon, Apr 28
– Cade Ellenbecker 9′ 3.00 WI Athens Stratford Junior High Invitational Mon, May 5
8 Trent Hoeft 9′ 3.00 NE Holdrege North Platte Invite Tue, May 6
8 Daniel Koechel 9′ 3.00 OR North Bend Far West District Meet Wed, May 7
8 Cooper Shauer 9′ 3.00 OR Fern Ridge WVYL North Division Meet Fri, May 9
8 Willy Packer 9′ 3.00 NE Centura Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
8 Mason Jones 9′ 3.00 IN Westview Land of Lakes Championship Mon, May 19
100. 8 Ross Dean 9′ 0.00 TX Keller Medlin Relays Thu, Mar 6
8 Jacob Wooters 9′ 0.00 TX Keller Medlin Relays Thu, Mar 6
8 Sy Holt 9′ 0.00 TX Graham Graham J.H. Relays Thu, Mar 6
8 Alex Schneider 9′ 0.00 TX Ford Wylie East Junior High Meet Thu, Mar 6
8 Jacob Martin 9′ 0.00 TX Wylie Graham J.H. Relays Thu, Mar 6
8 Brendan Harmon 9′ 0.00 TX All Saints Episcopal FWCD MS Invitational Thu, Mar 20
8 Blake Mead 9′ 0.00 TX Graham Decatur Relays Tue, Mar 25
8 Dustin Krahn 9′ 0.00 TX Decatur Decatur Relays Tue, Mar 25
8 Hayden Mouser 9′ 0.00 TX Argyle Decatur Relays Tue, Mar 25
8 Daniel DeCasas 9′ 0.00 TX Stratford JH Lynx Relays Thu, Mar 27
– Casey Jackson 9′ 0.00 TX Curtis JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=52329&Gender=M&Event=16

IMG_6111

Leave A Comment