VAULTER VAULTER

Girl’s and Boy’s High School Pole Vault 3/5/13

Boy’s Pole Vault Outdoors

1. Daven Murphree 17′ 2.00 12 TX Big Sandy Harmony Graham-Knowles Invitational Sat, Feb 23
2. * Scott Marshall 16′ 9.00 12 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
3. * Noah Zorsky 16′ 1.00 12 TX Amarillo Tascosa 2nd Annual WT Classic 3/1 – 3/2 Sat, Mar 2
4. Tray Oates 16′ 0.00 12 GA Allatoona Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
5. * Cole Walsh 15′ 9.00 12 AZ Brophy College Prep Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
6. Paulo Benavides 15′ 7.00 10 TX El Paso Franklin Jefferson Boys invitational Fri, Feb 8
7. Barrett Poth 15′ 6.00 11 TX Klein Oak TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Jay Roberson 15′ 6.00 TX Tyler Lee Graham-Knowles Invitational Sat, Feb 23
* Bo Haddock 15′ 6.00 12 AZ Deer Valley Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
10. Unknown Jones 15′ 1.00 TX Geronimo Navarro Panther Relays Sat, Feb 23
11. Shea Paul Wood 15′ 0.00 12 TX Aledo Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Gabe McAdams 15′ 0.00 11 TX Keller Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Brad Beekman 15′ 0.00 12 CA Clovis East Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
Wolf Mahler 15′ 0.00 12 TX Belton Bulldawg Relays Sat, Feb 23
Hunter Webb 15′ 0.00 12 TX China Spring Bulldawg Relays Sat, Feb 23
* James Elder 15′ 0.00 12 CA Escondido Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Sat, Mar 2
* Jacob Zalesky 15′ 0.00 11 TX Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Nathan Hiett 15′ 0.00 12 AZ Basha Desert Classic Sat, Mar 2
19. Augustus Denham 14′ 9.00 TX Mission Sharyland Steve Stark Relays Fri, Feb 15
* Michael Rovzar 14′ 9.00 12 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
21. David Bean 14′ 6.00 11 CA Orange Lutheran Concordia-Irvine “Indoor” Kickoff (12/1/12) Sat, Dec 1
Kevin Stull 14′ 6.00 12 CA Orange Lutheran Paramount HS All-Comers (12/15/12) Tue, Jan 1
Riley Turner 14′ 6.00 11 CA Mater Dei Santa Monica HS All-Comers (12/15/12) Tue, Jan 1
Dakota Breaux 14′ 6.00 12 TX Glenda Dawson Buffalo Relays Sat, Feb 16
Jacob Wooten 14′ 6.00 10 TX Tomball Memorial Tomball Relays Fri, Feb 22
Max Cosculluela 14′ 6.00 12 TX The Woodlands (Conroe) TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Benji Brokenshire 14′ 6.00 11 TX Springtown Weatherford Roo Relays Sat, Feb 23
* Paris Pijuan 14′ 6.00 12 CA Westlake Don Green Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Adrian Childress 14′ 6.00 12 AZ Copper Canyon Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Justin Tobin 14′ 6.00 12 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Shane Atkinson 14′ 6.00 11 CA Great Oak Bishop Amat Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Kyle Pater 14′ 6.00 12 CA Mt Carmel Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Sat, Mar 2
33. Clifford Wonderly 14′ 3.00 12 FL Circle Christian Astronaut Open Fri, Feb 15
* Clint Gallivan 14′ 3.00 12 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
35. Adam Thomas 14′ 2.00 12 CA Benicia Stocking Super 7 @ DVC Sat, Feb 23
* Parker Curry 14′ 2.00 11 CA Santa Margarita Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
37. Collin Quitta 14′ 1.00 12 TX Smithville Leopard Relays Thu, Feb 21
38. Taylor Wood 14′ 0.00 12 GA Kennesaw Mtn Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
Sam Sanchez 14′ 0.00 12 TX El Paso Coronado Jefferson Boys invitational Fri, Feb 8
Dustin Price 14′ 0.00 11 TX La Porte Wolverine Relays Sat, Feb 9
Joseph Hemann 14′ 0.00 12 TX San Antonio John Jay Northeast Meet #1 Thu, Feb 14
Jose Padilla 14′ 0.00 11 TX Edcouch Elsa Steve Stark Relays Fri, Feb 15
Jonny Lee 14′ 0.00 12 TX Rockwall Jacket Classic Sat, Feb 16
Garrett Larson 14′ 0.00 12 TX Brenham Tomball Relays Fri, Feb 22
Parks McNeil 14′ 0.00 12 TX Kerrville Tivy Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
Hunter Carlton 14′ 0.00 11 TX Mansfield Legacy Legacy Bronco Relays Sat, Feb 23
Ashton Summers 14′ 0.00 TX Katy Morton Ranch Katy Seven Lakes Relays Sat, Feb 23
Unknown Hurtz 14′ 0.00 TX Pleasanton Panther Relays Sat, Feb 23
* Grant Sisserson 14′ 0.00 12 AZ Horizon Horizon, Shadow Mountain, and Washington at Pinnacle Wed, Feb 27
* Ryan Pust 14′ 0.00 11 CA Golden Valley (SJ) CCC Scrimmage Wed, Feb 27
* Josh Zozaya 14′ 0.00 10 TX Keller Eagle Relays Thu, Feb 28
* Smith Pothier 14′ 0.00 10 AZ Mountain View Mesa Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
* Connor Besmer 14′ 0.00 12 CA Rocklin 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Dillon Groener 14′ 0.00 12 CA Chino Hills Bishop Amat Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Chase Waldren 14′ 0.00 12 CA Vacaville 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Jakob Alme 14′ 0.00 11 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Charlie Bush 14′ 0.00 11 CA Poway Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Sat, Mar 2
* Jake David 14′ 0.00 11 CA Ventura Don Green Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Paul Thenard 14′ 0.00 12 CA Marina Bishop Amat Relays Sat, Mar 2
* TJ Ryan 14′ 0.00 11 AZ Sedona Red Rock Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Brandon Enbody 14′ 0.00 12 CA Crespi Oaks Christian Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Nate Gagliardi 14′ 0.00 11 CA Clovis West Sanger Spring Classic Sat, Mar 2
63. Zack Supple 13′ 11.25 12 NV McQueen UC Berkeley All Comers Sat, Feb 2
64. * Quinten Franco 13′ 9.00 12 CA Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Tomas Crowe 13′ 9.00 11 CA Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
66. Chad Gates 13′ 8.00 TX San Antonio Reagan Northside Meet 1 Thu, Feb 14
67. * Patrick Holstrom 13′ 7.00 12 CA Rancho Bernardo Steele Canyon vs Rancho Bernardo Thu, Feb 28
68. Levi Smith 13′ 6.00 12 TX El Paso Franklin El Paso Boys Relay Meet Sat, Feb 16
Ty Jentzen 13′ 6.00 TX LC Clear Creek Bubba Fife Relays Sat, Feb 16
Gaitan Sergio 13′ 6.00 TX PSJA North Sam’s Relays Sat, Feb 16
Miles Askew 13′ 6.00 10 TX Keller Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Wiley Saavedra 13′ 6.00 11 TX El Paso Hanks Ysleta Boys Fri, Feb 22
Alexander Young 13′ 6.00 TX Kerrville Tivy Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
Andrew Thompson 13′ 6.00 12 TX St Thomas TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Louie Pancotti 13′ 6.00 12 CA Clovis East Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
Michael Gonzales 13′ 6.00 12 CA Buchanan Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
Paul Gaschen 13′ 6.00 11 TX Trinity Christian (Lubbock) Winter Relays Sat, Feb 23
Jacob Herschmann 13′ 6.00 12 TX Spring TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Ryan McEntee 13′ 6.00 12 TX Katy Seven Lakes Katy Seven Lakes Relays Sat, Feb 23
Chase Rodriques 13′ 6.00 9 CA Clovis East Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
* Dalton Radcliffe 13′ 6.00 12 AZ Brophy College Prep Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
* Drake Waldie 13′ 6.00 11 AZ Mountain View Mesa Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
* James Hunter 13′ 6.00 12 CA Buchanan Sanger Spring Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Kyle Bodnicki 13′ 6.00 12 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Ty Mason 13′ 6.00 12 CA Fountain Valley Saddle-Up Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Kyle Beck 13′ 6.00 12 CA Los Osos Ontario Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Zachary Landaker 13′ 6.00 12 CA Vacaville 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Brit Hooper 13′ 6.00 11 TX Midland Christian Tall City Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Chandler Thorpe 13′ 6.00 12 CA Edison (HB) Bishop Amat Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Matt Johnson 13′ 6.00 12 CA El Dorado 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Danzel Davis 13′ 6.00 11 TX Caprock 2nd Annual WT Classic 3/1 – 3/2 Sat, Mar 2
* Griffin Keil 13′ 6.00 12 CA Thousand Oaks Don Green Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Andre Elmore 13′ 6.00 12 CA E. Roosevelt Saddle-Up Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Jason McKinnon 13′ 6.00 12 CA Fountain Valley Saddle-Up Invitational Sat, Mar 2
95. Addison Tomlison 13′ 3.00 TX Humble Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational Sat, Feb 16
* Christian Abbey 13′ 3.00 12 CA Newport Harbor Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
97. Kyle Victoria 13′ 0.00 12 CA Orange Lutheran Concordia-Irvine “Indoor” Kickoff (12/1/12) Sat, Dec 1
Jesse Shank 13′ 0.00 11 CA Servite Concordia-Irvine “Indoor” Kickoff (12/1/12) Sat, Dec 1
Hunter Arnold 13′ 0.00 12 GA Allatoona Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
Tommy Nord 13′ 0.00 11 CA Mater Dei Santa Monica HS All-Comers (12/15/12) Tue, Jan 1
Nathan Jeffers 13′ 0.00 12 FL The Bolles Bolles Preseason Mini-Meet Fri, Feb 8
Shanahan Vigil 13′ 0.00 11 TX El Paso Coronado Jefferson Boys invitational Fri, Feb 8
Chance Hagar 13′ 0.00 11 CA Pitman Kingsburg AC Sat, Feb 9
Grant Mcgough 13′ 0.00 12 TX Houston Clear Lake Wolverine Relays Sat, Feb 9
Jared Roberson 13′ 0.00 TX Clear Brook Wolverine Relays Sat, Feb 9
Michael Sanchez 13′ 0.00 TX San Antonio East Central Northeast Meet #1 Thu, Feb 14
Colin Padalecki 13′ 0.00 10 TX San Antonio East Central Northeast Meet #1 Thu, Feb 14
John Batch 13′ 0.00 11 FL Merritt Island Astronaut Open Fri, Feb 15
Patrick Campbell 13′ 0.00 11 TX Jesuit College Prep Texas Tech HS Indoor Meet Sat, Feb 16
Chris Posey 13′ 0.00 TX The Woodlands (Conroe) Oak Ridge Invitational Sat, Feb 16

Girl’s Pole Vault Outdoor

1. * Kaitlyn Merritt 13′ 1.00 10 CA Santa Margarita Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
2. Lakan Taylor 13′ 0.00 12 TX Fort Worth Boswell Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Zoe McKinley 13′ 0.00 10 TX Grapevine Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
4. Nicole Summersett 12′ 7.00 10 TX Austin Westlake Chap Relays Sat, Feb 23
5. * Vanessa Davis 12′ 6.25 10 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
6. Carly Schmidt 12′ 6.00 12 IL Lake Forest GBN, Niles North, Lake Forest Wed, Feb 20
Kami Berryhill 12′ 6.00 11 TX Midland Christian Comanche Relays Sat, Feb 23
8. Emily Gunderson 12′ 0.00 11 TX Barbers Hill Bulldog Relays Fri, Feb 15
Kati Thornton 12′ 0.00 11 TX Bridge City Bulldog Relays Fri, Feb 15
Sara Kathryn Stevens 12′ 0.00 11 TX New Braunfels Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
Morgan Johnson 12′ 0.00 12 TX Plano East Senior McKinney Boyd Invitational Sat, Feb 23
* Annie Rhodes 12′ 0.00 12 TX Waco Midway Hippo Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Cami Bartlett 12′ 0.00 11 AZ Basha Desert Classic Sat, Mar 2
14. * Julie Johnson 11′ 9.00 12 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
15. Jordan Friz 11′ 6.00 11 TX Keller Central Tiger Invitational Sat, Feb 16
Erica Sergeant 11′ 6.00 11 FL Lake Mary LBHS Dev. Meet #1 Tue, Feb 19
Desiree Freier 11′ 6.00 11 TX Justin Northwest Byron Nelson All Relays Meet Thu, Feb 21
Calie Spencer 11′ 6.00 11 TX New Braunfels Canyon Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
Lauren Sturm 11′ 6.00 TX Lucas Lovejoy Legacy Bronco Relays Sat, Feb 23
Lindsey Sechrist 11′ 6.00 11 TX Longview Spring Hill Graham-Knowles Invitational Sat, Feb 23
* Gardenia Centanaro 11′ 6.00 12 CA E. Roosevelt Saddle-Up Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Alexis Gomez 11′ 6.00 9 TX Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational Sat, Mar 2
23. Natasha Black 11′ 5.75 12 NV McQueen UC Berkeley All Comers Sat, Feb 2
24. Madeline Kaufmann 11′ 3.00 TX McAllen Memorial Steve Stark Relays Fri, Feb 15
25. Brooke Lindstrom 11′ 1.00 12 TX Lubbock Coronado Frenship City Bank Tiger Relays Sat, Feb 23
26. Holly Ebbets 11′ 0.00 12 GA Lee County Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
Katelyn Utley 11′ 0.00 11 GA Tift County Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
Kelsey Stern 11′ 0.00 11 FL St Johns Country Day Eagle Open Invitational Fri, Feb 15
Sarah Hall 11′ 0.00 11 TX Azle Azle Relay Meet Sat, Feb 16
Monica Ashley McClellan 11′ 0.00 12 TX Houston Cypress Woods Ram Tough Relays Sat, Feb 16
Madeline Telford 11′ 0.00 11 TX Hurst Bell Azle Relay Meet Sat, Feb 16
Mary Mason 11′ 0.00 11 FL Countryside Senior East Lake Early Bird Invitational Wed, Feb 20
Mary Margaret Mason 11′ 0.00 11 FL Countryside Senior East Lake Early Bird Invitational Wed, Feb 20
Zoe Casteel 11′ 0.00 12 TX Little Cypress Mauriceville Raider Relays Fri, Feb 22
K Kerr 11′ 0.00 TX A&M Consolidated North Shore Relays Fri, Feb 22
Casey Campos 11′ 0.00 11 CA Clovis East Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
* Annika Backlund 11′ 0.00 12 CA Murrieta Valley Murrieta Valley vs Elsinore Thu, Feb 28
* Kristiana Warth 11′ 0.00 11 AZ Red Mountain Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
* Abbie Sharkey 11′ 0.00 11 AZ Red Mountain Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
* Kaija Bramwell 11′ 0.00 10 AZ Mountain View Mesa Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
* Toria Michaud 11′ 0.00 11 AZ Mountain View Mesa Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
* Jenny Rolph 11′ 0.00 12 AZ Liberty Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Annelise Spargo 11′ 0.00 12 CA Granite Bay 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Sydney Eilbacher 11′ 0.00 11 CA Dos Pueblos Don Green Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Jenna Frum 11′ 0.00 11 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Courtney Meyer 11′ 0.00 12 CA Davis Sr. 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
47. Jennifer Kistemaker 10′ 11.75 10 FL Osceola NTC TCF 2012 Challenge 2 (12/15/12) Tue, Jan 1
48. * Bryn Williamson 10′ 9.00 12 CA Centennial East Bakersfield Relays Sat, Mar 2
49. * Briana Pica 10′ 6.77 11 CA Valencia (Valencia) Santa Clarita Valley Track Invitational 2013 Sat, Mar 2
50. Crystal LeDuc 10′ 6.25 10 TX Plano West McKinney Boyd Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Alex Fuselier 10′ 6.25 11 TX Coppell McKinney Boyd Invitational Sat, Feb 23
52. Tiffany James 10′ 6.00 11 TX Forney Jacket Classic Sat, Feb 16
Emily Gale 10′ 6.00 12 FL Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale) Wesminster Academy Relays Sat, Feb 16
Amanda Gale 10′ 6.00 12 FL Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale) Wesminster Academy Relays Sat, Feb 16
Rebecca Lasalle 10′ 6.00 TX Klein Oak Oak Ridge Invitational Sat, Feb 16
Angela Byrne 10′ 6.00 10 FL Crystal River Lecanto Invitational Tue, Feb 19
Brittany Galan 10′ 6.00 12 FL Pinellas Park Senior East Lake Early Bird Invitational Wed, Feb 20
Caroline Kirbo 10′ 6.00 12 TX Brownwood Rouse Invitational Thu, Feb 21
Alyssa Western 10′ 6.00 10 TX Keller Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Rosemary Brinegar 10′ 6.00 11 TX Coppell McKinney Boyd Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Hayley Farr 10′ 6.00 11 CA Patrick Henry Spring Fling All Comers Meet Sat, Feb 23
Hali Tiblow 10′ 6.00 11 TX Humble Kingwood TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Kaylee Hinton 10′ 6.00 10 TX Rockwall McKinney Boyd Invitational Sat, Feb 23
B. Conway 10′ 6.00 TX Longview Pine Tree Graham-Knowles Invitational Sat, Feb 23
C Rice 10′ 6.00 TX Longview Spring Hill Graham-Knowles Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Unknown Boedeker 10′ 6.00 TX Marion Panther Relays Sat, Feb 23
* Brooke Pestano 10′ 6.00 11 CA Oak Park Agoura vs. Oak Park Thu, Feb 28
* Bethany Krasuski 10′ 6.00 12 AZ Sandra Day O’Connor Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Athena Masolini 10′ 6.00 11 AZ Saguaro Paradise Valley Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Jady Tolda 10′ 6.00 12 CA Cathedral Catholic Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Sat, Mar 2
* Nicole Ballestero 10′ 6.00 12 CA Clovis North Redcat Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Kaitlin Martin 10′ 6.00 11 AZ Basha Desert Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Devin Stetson 10′ 6.00 11 CA Corona Ontario Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Shannon Fritz 10′ 6.00 9 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
75. Kacey Kerr 10′ 3.00 TX College Station Zoe Simpson Invitational Sat, Feb 16
* Peri Howser 10′ 3.00 12 CA Newport Harbor Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Amy Angevine 10′ 3.00 12 CA Murrieta Valley Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Jessica Abalos 10′ 3.00 11 CA Murrieta Valley Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Diana Fujii 10′ 3.00 11 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Grace Boyer 10′ 3.00 12 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
81. Emily Mallett 10′ 1.00 TX San Antonio Brandeis Northeast Meet #1 Thu, Feb 14
82. Sierra Hanson 10′ 0.00 12 CA Dana Hills Concordia-Irvine “Indoor” Kickoff (12/1/12) Sat, Dec 1
Katarina Stevens 10′ 0.00 12 FL University Christian NTC TCF 2012 Challenge 2 (12/15/12) Tue, Jan 1
Nikki Vandervelde 10′ 0.00 11 FL Episcopal (Jacksonville) Bolles Preseason Mini-Meet Fri, Feb 8
Rachel Halloran 10′ 0.00 11 TX Houston Clear Lake Wolverine Relays Sat, Feb 9
Anna Dunn 10′ 0.00 12 GA Creekview Creekview Tri Meet Wed, Feb 13
Rachel Kistemaker 10′ 0.00 12 FL Indian Rocks Christian Lipham Relays Fri, Feb 15
Janeth Navarro 10′ 0.00 TX Donna Steve Stark Relays Fri, Feb 15
Nicole Rankin 10′ 0.00 11 TX Frisco Heritage Trojan Invitational Sat, Feb 16
Aly Gregory 10′ 0.00 TX Katy Seven Lakes Bubba Fife Relays Sat, Feb 16
Valencia Marifer 10′ 0.00 TX St Joseph Academy Sam’s Relays Sat, Feb 16
Hayley Clark 10′ 0.00 11 FL Crystal River Lecanto Invitational Tue, Feb 19
Jenna Luther 10′ 0.00 12 FL Countryside Senior East Lake Early Bird Invitational Wed, Feb 20
Alex Moffatt 10′ 0.00 12 TX Smithville Leopard Relays Thu, Feb 21
Christina Wiggins 10′ 0.00 12 FL Pine Forest Pine Forest Quad Fri, Feb 22
Nicole Garstecki 10′ 0.00 12 TX Spring Branch Smithson Valley Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
Meaghan Rodriguez 10′ 0.00 10 TX Porter Pearland invitational Fri, Feb 22
Kelby Pope 10′ 0.00 TX Kerrville Tivy Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
April Wiederhold 10′ 0.00 11 TX Klein Collins TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Colette Harris 10′ 0.00 9 TX Coram Deo Academy Frisco Relays Sat, Feb 23
Sierra Sebaugh 10′ 0.00 11 CA Pittsburg Stocking Super 7 @ DVC Sat, Feb 23
Moriah Smith 10′ 0.00 12 TX Fredericksburg Panther Relays Sat, Feb 23
* Shelby Crider 10′ 0.00 12 CA Placer Steve March Relays Fri, Mar 1
* Lea Fong 10′ 0.00 11 CA Placer Steve March Relays Fri, Mar 1
* Reagan Smith 10′ 0.00 12 CA Clovis West Sanger Spring Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Morgan Moore 10′ 0.00 11 TX Canyon Randall 2nd Annual WT Classic 3/1 – 3/2 Sat, Mar 2
* Caitlin Harrison 10′ 0.00 12 CA Moorpark Don Green Invitational Sat, Mar 2
108. Nikki Wright 9′ 9.00 TX Klein Zoe Simpson Invitational Sat, Feb 16
* Blair Benefield 9′ 9.00 12 AZ Mohave London Bridge Rotary Invitational Sat, Mar 2
110. * Rachael Collins 9′ 7.00 11 AZ Cactus Shadows Notre Dame Prep @ Cactus Shadows Wed, Feb 27

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=43258&Gender=M&Event=16

Atletic.net Vaulter Magazine Pole Vaulting
Atletic.net Vaulter Magazine Pole Vaulting

Leave A Comment