Data from Athletic.net

Athlete Mark ST Team Date Meet
1. 10 Armand Duplantis 17′ 8.5 LA Lafayette Apr 02 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2. 12 Christopher Nilsen* 17′ 1 MO Park Hill Apr 15 Darwin Rold Invitational
3. 12 Justin Petz 17′ 0 OR La Pine Apr 06 @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La Pine
4. 12 Jacob Bowler 16′ 8 CA Del Oro Mar 09 49er friendship meet
5. 11 Peyton Weissmann 16′ 6 TX Grapevine Feb 27 Coppell Cowboy Relays
12 Zach Shugart 16′ 6 WA Bishop Blanchet Mar 18 Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jamboree
12 Jett Gordon 16′ 6 CA Marina Apr 01 Trabuco Hills Invitational
12 Connor Stevens* 16′ 6 AZ Hamilton Apr 15 13th Annual Hohokam Invitational
9. 11 Zach McWhorter 16′ 5 AR Har-Ber Apr 02 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12 Kyle Downey* 16′ 5 AZ Mesquite Apr 16 Valley Classic
11. 12 Chase Pennewell* 16′ 4.75 MO Monroe City Apr 19 Monroe City Relays
12. 12 Kyle Brown 16′ 4 CA La Costa Canyon Mar 12 Bronco Invitational
11 Tate Curran 16′ 4 CA Redondo Union Mar 19 Triton Invitational
14. 10 KC Lightfoot* 16′ 3.25 MO Lee’s Summit Apr 15 Darwin Rold Invitational
15. 12 Sean Clarke 16′ 3 FL Lyman Apr 02 Florida Relays
16. 11 Cole Courtois 16′ 2 LA Westgate Mar 24 Westgate High Tiger Relays
17. 12 Bailey Henderson 16′ 1 TX Comal Canyon Mar 10 New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
11 Ryan Ashenbremer* 16′ 1 IL Normal Community West Apr 16 Minooka Boys Invitational
19. 12 Brandon Stokes 16′ 0 TX Conroe The Woodlands Feb 27 The Woodlands Invitational
12 Hunter Nielsen 16′ 0 AZ Mountain View Mesa Mar 25 Peoria Invite
12 Corey Sledge 16′ 0 OR Culver Apr 06 @ Crook County, Ridgeview, Estacada, Madras, Culver &La Pine
11 Cole Riddle 16′ 0 AZ Valley Vista Apr 09 Arcadia Invitational
12 Gordan Jett* 16′ 0 CA Marina Apr 15 Mt. SAC Relays
12 Logan Grizzle* 16′ 0 AZ Queen Creek Apr 15 13th Annual Hohokam Invitational
25. 12 Jake Pinkston 15′ 11 TX Humble Kingwood Apr 02 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
26. 10 Branson Ellis 15′ 10 TX Tyler Lee Mar 04 Longview Lobo Relays
27. 11 Gregory Skage 15′ 9 FL Winter Park Feb 15 Bob Mosher – Wildcat Open
11 James Manders 15′ 9 TX Frisco Heritage Mar 19 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
12 Roman Ruiz* 15′ 9 WA Chiawana Apr 16 Pasco Invitational
30. 11 Noah Hurley 15′ 8 CA College Park Mar 19 San Leandro Invitational
12 Taylor Barnes 15′ 8 WA Bishop Blanchet Apr 09 Arcadia Invitational
12 Joey Weiler 15′ 8 WA R A Long Apr 09 Arcadia Invitational
Nick South* 15′ 8 AL Muscle Shoals Apr 16 Huntsville Big Cat Invitational
34. 12 Bradley Little 15′ 7.5 TX Graham Mar 05 Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
35. 12 Bailey Frederick 15′ 7 NC Marvin Ridge Mar 19 Marvin Ridge Invitational
12 James Henry Barrett 15′ 7 AL Vestavia Hills Mar 23 Over the Mountain Challenge
11 Mitchell Warnock 15′ 7 AZ Corona del Sol Mar 24 11th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
12 Michael Boltie 15′ 7 TX McAllen Memorial Apr 02 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12 Colton Cohea 15′ 7 TX Sinton Apr 02 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12 James McNaney 15′ 7 TX Longview Pine Tree Apr 02 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
11 Tyler Stafford 15′ 7 TX Tomball Apr 02 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12 Chad Horstmann 15′ 7 TX San Antonio Reagan Apr 02 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12 Jacob Franks 15′ 7 TX Lewisville Marcus Apr 07 Marcus Invitational
44. 12 Garrett Kennedy* 15′ 6.62 KS Eisenhower-Goddard Apr 15 Shocker Pre-State Challange
45. 12 Travis Kartz 15′ 6.25 CA Granite Bay Apr 02 Stanford Invitational
12 Esteban Suarez 15′ 6.25 CA South Pasadena Apr 02 Stanford Invitational
47. 11 Noah Sewell 15′ 6 TX Rockwall Feb 20 Jacket Classic – Sponsored by: The Reynolds Company
12 Cole Colozzo 15′ 6 FL South Fork Apr 02 Florida Relays
12 Hunter Drops 15′ 6 OR Marshfield Apr 05 FWL JV
12 Shane Peterson* 15′ 6 CA Moorpark Apr 15 Mt. SAC Relays
51. 12 Anthony La Scala 15′ 5.83 CA Mt Carmel Apr 02 Arnie Robinson Invitational (High School Only)
52. 11 Seth Musselman 15′ 5 FL Harmony Apr 05 Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
53. 12 Mitt Conerly 15′ 4 GA Central (Carroll County) Mar 19 Coaches Invitational
54. 12 Colton House 15′ 3 TX Abilene Wylie Mar 24 Midland ISD Tall City Relays
12 Nathan Fisher 15′ 3 TX Houston Strake Jesuit Mar 26 Rice Victor Lopez Classic
11 Lance Huber* 15′ 3 CA Del Oro Apr 15 Del Oro Invitational
57. 12 Devon Ecklund 15′ 2 NV Liberty Apr 09 Arcadia Invitational
11 Benjamin Poth* 15′ 2 TX Klein Oak Apr 14 UIL 6A District 15 (Tu, Th)
11 Alex Escalera* 15′ 2 CA Sage Hill Apr 16 Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
60. 12 Cooper Ogle 15′ 1 TX Shallowater Feb 27 Frenship Tiger Relays
11 Christian Patterson 15′ 1 OK Shawnee Mar 10 McGuinness Invitational
12 Ryan Spivey 15′ 1 FL Crystal River Mar 11 Crystal River Invitational
11 Ryan Fegan 15′ 1 CA Newport Harbor Mar 26 Beach Cities Invitational
12 Trenton Finley 15′ 1 TX Gruver Mar 31 Stinnett West Texas Comanche Relays 2016
11 Grahm Gonzalez 15′ 1 TX Bosqueville Apr 02 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
11 Clayton Fritsch 15′ 1 TX Sealy Apr 02 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12 Michael McCarrol* 15′ 1 TX Joshua Apr 14 UIL 5A District 8 (Th-Finals, W-prelims)
11 Riley Richards* 15′ 1 TX China Spring Apr 14 UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
11 Dan Clute* 15′ 1 TX Aledo Apr 14 UIL 5A District 8 (Th-Finals, W-prelims)
12 Luke Nelson* 15′ 1 IL Oak Park-River Forest Apr 15 Gus Scott Invitational
12 Mike Escobar* 15′ 1 CA Burlingame Apr 16 Junipero Serra Top 7 Invitational
72. 11 Chris St. Helen 15′ 0 VA Highland Springs Feb 03 VHSL Group 5A Conference 12 Indoor
12 Ryan Bourgeois 15′ 0 TX Conroe The Woodlands Feb 20 Oak Ridge Invitational
12 TJ Zalar 15′ 0 TX Aledo Feb 25 Aledo All Relays Meet
12 Chris Doerr 15′ 0 CA Trabuco Hills Mar 02 Trabuco Hills vs Capo Valley
12 Johnathon Solley 15′ 0 TX White Settlement Brewer Mar 05 Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
12 Adam Millett 15′ 0 CA Corona Mar 05 Paramount Relays
11 Ben Percefull 15′ 0 TX Katy Tompkins Mar 05 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
12 Dakota Gillispie 15′ 0 TX Saginaw Mar 08 Highland Hawk Relays
12 Carter Clasper 15′ 0 NC Marvin Ridge Mar 08 Marvin Ridge #1
12 Chris Lawry 15′ 0 CA Ventura Mar 12 Ventura Invitational
12 Zach Bethel 15′ 0 CA Clovis West Mar 19 San Leandro Invitational
12 Skyler Ng 15′ 0 CA Rancho Bernardo Mar 19 Falcon Relays
11 Lane Real 15′ 0 TX San Antonio E. Central Mar 24 Seguin Matador Relays
12 Asa Martin 15′ 0 CA Great Oak Mar 25 Roosevelt Twilight Invitational
12 Austin Moeller 15′ 0 AZ Show Low Mar 25 Mogollon HS Early meet
12 Bailey Aiello 15′ 0 NV Reed Mar 26 44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
11 Logan Freeman 15′ 0 TX Keller Central Mar 31 David Park Invitational
12 Brett Lester 15′ 0 TX San Antonio Reagan Mar 31 Clemens Invitational
12 Clark Norris 15′ 0 TX Rockwall Apr 01 Allen Eagle Relays
12 Nate Devore 15′ 0 AZ Desert Vista Apr 01 Red Mountain Rampage
12 Troy Gingerich 15′ 0 NV Reed Apr 01 Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
11 Owen Desilva 15′ 0 AZ Hamilton Apr 01 Red Mountain Rampage
12 Joseph Popek 15′ 0 NC Ragsdale Apr 02 Mobile Challenge of Champions
12 Adam McAdoo 15′ 0 TX Nolan Catholic Apr 02 Nolan Viking Relays
12 Matt Hunt 15′ 0 CA St Francis (Mountain View) Apr 02 Stanford Invitational
10 Zachery Bradford 15′ 0 IL Bloomington Apr 02 SHS Open
12 Joe Blakewell 15′ 0 CA Davis Apr 06 Delta League: Jesuit/St. Francis, Sheldon @ Davis
11 Boot Clark 15′ 0 OR Henley Apr 06 North Valley, Henley, Mazama
12 Tristan Ham 15′ 0 TX Coldspring-Oakhurst Apr 07 Madisonville Mustang Invitational

 

 

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=70667&Gender=M&Event=16

&NCS_modified=20160301135132&MaxW=640&imageVersion=default&AR-160309908

Leave A Comment