Data from Athletic.net

Athlete Mark ST Team Date Meet
1. 11 Rachel Baxter 13′ 10 CA Canyon (Anaheim) Mar 19 Triton Invitational
2. 11 Carson Dingler 13′ 3 GA First Presbyterian Day Mar 19 Coaches Invitational
3. 12 Margeret Ollinger 13′ 1 AL McGill-Toolen Mar 19 Sugar Bowl Track Classic
4. 11 Colleen Clancy 13′ 0 TX Comal Smithson Valley Feb 27 Dripping Spring Relays
12 Abby Weiler 13′ 0 WA R A Long Mar 26 Tiger Invite
12 Erika Malaspina 13′ 0 CA Pacific Collegiate Mar 26 Avis Kelley Invitational
7. 11 Brooke Tjerrild 12′ 9 CA Clovis North Mar 12 Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
8. 11 Kaitlin Heri 12′ 8 CA Redondo Union Feb 27 Louis Zamperini
10 Allyn Tyer 12′ 8 TX Northwest Eaton Mar 24 Springtown POJO Relays
10 Reagann Leleux* 12′ 8 LA Catholic (New Iberia) Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9 Mackenzie Hayward* 12′ 8 TX Lewisville Marcus Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12. 12 Kendahl Shue 12′ 7 TX Boerne Champion Feb 18 SA Northside ISD 8
13. 10 Payton Kirk 12′ 6 TX Coppell Feb 20 Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
11 McKenna Caskey 12′ 6 CA Mater Dei Feb 27 Eagle Invitational
11 Kate Thomas 12′ 6 CA Santa Margarita Feb 27 Eagle Invitational
12 Claire Kao 12′ 6 CA Dana Hills Mar 12 South County Classic
12 Sydney Jaques 12′ 6 CA Presentation Mar 19 Soquel Track & Field Invitational
12 Caleigh Lofstead* 12′ 6 WA Camas Mar 31 Camas at Battle Ground
19. 12 Nicole Breske 12′ 4 FL Winter Park Mar 12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
12 Chesney Ward 12′ 4 NC Ragsdale Mar 19 JJ Knox Track & Field Classic
12 Shelby Noble 12′ 4 CA Clovis West Mar 19 San Leandro Invitational
22. 12 Madison Falvey 12′ 3 TX Houston Cyp. Fair Feb 27 The Woodlands Invitational
11 Jacqueline Ahrens 12′ 3 CA Peninsula Mar 05 Paramount Relays
12 Taylor Alexander 12′ 3 CO Vail Christian Mar 19 NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Session
25. 12 Sara Wagenveld 12′ 2 CA Calvin Christian Mar 05 Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
11 Elli Kimes* 12′ 2 WA Cashmere Mar 31 Cashmere, Okanogan, Liberty Bell
12 Emily Mallet* 12′ 2 TX Northside Brandeis Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12 Bailey Ashmore* 12′ 2 TX Houston Cyp. Ranch Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
11 Chloe Wall* 12′ 2 TX Farmersville Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
11 Tuesdi Tidwell* 12′ 2 TX Early Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12 Avery Stuchell* 12′ 2 TX Denton Ryan Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9 Riley Floerke* 12′ 2 TX Gregory-Portland Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
33. 12 Rachel Craft* 12′ 1.67 CA Thousand Oaks Apr 01 UCLA Legends Meet
34. 11 Sydney Salinas* 12′ 0.25 TX Weslaco Apr 02 RGVCA Meet of Champions – FINALS
35. 12 Amanda Block 12′ 0 CA Beverly Hills Feb 13 California Winter Championship
10 Megan Fitzgerald 12′ 0 TX Parish Episcopal Feb 27 Greenhill Relays
11 Makayla Linebarger 12′ 0 NV Reed Mar 19 Bishop Manogue League Meet
11 Gabriela Leon 12′ 0 MI East Kentwood Mar 23 Striders Track & Field Challenge – D 1/2
Parish Kitto 12′ 0 LA Episcopal Mar 23 Broadmoor Bat Gourrier Relays
11 Landon Kemp 12′ 0 MI Greenville Mar 24 GVSU Laker Challenge
11 Emily Davila 12′ 0 TX San Antonio Madison Mar 24 Alamo Relays
12 Hailey Sweatman 12′ 0 SC James Island Mar 26 Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic
12 Trista Smith 12′ 0 AZ Fountain Hills Mar 26 Tolleson Invitational
12 Scout Cai 12′ 0 WA Colfax Mar 26 Ray Cross Invitational
12 Rachel Sherrill* 12′ 0 GA Dacula Mar 28 Gwinnett County Championships
10 Aliyah Welter* 12′ 0 IL Monticello Mar 29 Central vs Monticello Co-Ed
12 Chinne Okoronkwo* 12′ 0 WA Mountlake Terrace Mar 31 MLT vs. Mount Vernon, Meadowdale
9 Taylen Langin* 12′ 0 ID Rocky Mountain Mar 31 Eagle, Rocky, Meridian — Tri
12 Aliya Simpson* 12′ 0 AZ Desert Vista Apr 01 Red Mountain Rampage
12 Kassadee Ifft* 12′ 0 IL Fairbury (Prairie Central) Apr 02 Stanford Invitational
11 Tessa Sheets* 12′ 0 NC Northwood Apr 02 Mobile Challenge of Champions
52. 12 Zoe Early 11′ 11.75 NC Apex Mar 19 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
53. 12 Bailey Broussard* 11′ 10 LA Vermilion Catholic Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12 Sydney Beverly* 11′ 10 TX Huntsville Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10 Nastassja Campbell* 11′ 10 TX New Caney Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10 Olivia Buntin* 11′ 10 TX Comal Canyon Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9 Anna Cathryn Griffith* 11′ 10 TX Taylor Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
58. 11 Teresa Tamashiro 11′ 9 OR La Salle Prep Mar 16 La Salle Icebreaker Dual Meet
12 Ally Keil 11′ 9 AZ Mesquite Mar 19 NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Session
12 Nicole Kallenberger 11′ 9 MO Lee’s Summit West Mar 25 Pirate Invitational
12 Krystal Ontiveroz* 11′ 9 TX Monahans Apr 02 San Angelo Relays
62. 12 Lauren Smith 11′ 8 TX Fredericksburg Mar 05 50th FBG Carlin Wicker Relays
11 Becky Arbiv 11′ 8 GA Weber Mar 05 Milton Showcase
12 Kimberly Ortolon 11′ 8 TX Edna Mar 11 El Campo Ricebird Relays
12 Kimberly Rushford* 11′ 8 LA De Ridder Apr 02 89th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
66. 12 Bianca Becker 11′ 7 CA Canyon Crest Academy Mar 17 SDA, CCA at Cathedral Catholic
12 Anna Chartrey* 11′ 7 WA Tumwater Mar 30 WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater
68. 12 Kathryn Mohr* 11′ 6.25 CA Menlo-Atherton Apr 02 Stanford Invitational
12 Lila Adler* 11′ 6.25 IL Loyola Academy Apr 02 Stanford Invitational
70. 12 Sarah Prystupa 11′ 6 CA Burroughs (Burbank) Feb 13 California Winter Championship
9 Brigette Grau 11′ 6 CA Mira Costa Feb 13 California Winter Championship
11 Hannah Jefcoat 11′ 6 GA Dacula Feb 19 Dacula High Community Classic
11 Hannah Searby 11′ 6 TX Houston Cyp. Fair Feb 20 Will Taylor Relays
12 Julianne Finch 11′ 6 CA Garces Memorial Feb 27 Thousand Oaks Invitational
12 Kyndal Stewart 11′ 6 AZ Mountain View Mesa Mar 04 Toro Relays
10 Peyton Mickelson 11′ 6 TX Klein Oak Mar 05 Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays
12 Annika Krietenstein 11′ 6 AZ Mountain Pointe Mar 10 Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
11 Sienna Stinson 11′ 6 CA Templeton Mar 12 Atascadero Memorial Meet
10 Corey Friedenbach 11′ 6 CA Pacific Collegiate Mar 12 Wildcat Relays
12 Remington Mahlum 11′ 6 CA Buchanan Mar 16 Clovis East, Buchanan at Clovis High
11 Isabelle Beaudoin 11′ 6 CA Peninsula Mar 17 Mira Costa, Peninsula, Morningside
Tally Wilson 11′ 6 AL Cullman Mar 18 Cullman Classic Large School
Kaylee Riley 11′ 6 GA Bremen Mar 19 Landmark Meet #4
Alex Potts 11′ 6 GA Woodward Academy Mar 19 Coaches Invitational
12 Emily Tea 11′ 6 WA Kentridge Mar 23 Mount Rainier v. Kentridge
12 Emma Neumann 11′ 6 MI White Lake Lakeland Mar 23 SVSU Indoor Invitational D 1/2
11 Ginger Markow 11′ 6 WA Bishop Blanchet Mar 23 R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet
12 Chloe Seferos 11′ 6 WA North Kitsap Mar 24 CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
11 Haidyn Turner 11′ 6 FL Winter Springs Mar 24 Lake Mary Ram Special
11 Gabriella LeRoux 11′ 6 MI Spring Lake Mar 24 GVSU Laker Challenge
10 Jaci Bickett 11′ 6 KY Henderson County Mar 26 Invitational of the South
12 Amanda Barnes 11′ 6 SC Beaufort Mar 26 Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic
11 Makenna Barton 11′ 6 WA Woodinville Mar 26 Ray Cockrum Relays
12 Adele Blalock 11′ 6 SC Bishop England Mar 26 Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic
11 Emily Coombs 11′ 6 CA Orange Lutheran Mar 26 Beach Cities Invitational
11 Sophia Franklin* 11′ 6 MI Okemos Mar 29 MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Missy Horn* 11′ 6 TX College Station Mar 31 A&M Consolidated Tiger Invitational
11 Auby Barr* 11′ 6 ID Skyview Apr 01 Skview @ Kuna
9 Sissy Anderson* 11′ 6 CA Chino Hills Apr 01 Trabuco Hills Invitational
Brooke Brunet* 11′ 6 LA Vandebilt Catholic Apr 02 Mobile Challenge of Champions

 

 

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=70667&Event=34

&NCS_modified=20160301135132&MaxW=640&imageVersion=default&AR-160309908

Leave A Comment