Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12-01  2011        Larissa Debich, Hempfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beatty, Kristin           12 Methacton             10-09.00      3.27m 
  2 Gould, Katlin             12 Cedar Cliff           10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Young, Amanda             12 Red Lion Are          10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Dibert, Jennifer          12 Cumberland V         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Royer, Haley              12 Cumberland V           9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Wicker, Emily             12 Bishop McDev          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Nese, Kate                11 State Colleg          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Olson, Rikka              12 Bishop McDev           9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Whalen, Brett             11 Cedar Cliff           J9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Capestrani, Mikayla       11 Jamestown             J9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Luciano, Andrea           11 Altoona Area           8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Sauer, Monica             11 Methacton             J8-06.00      2.59m 
 13 Schomp, Beth              12 Eastern Leba          J8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Thompson, Kinsey          09 State Colleg           8-00.00      2.43m 
 15 Swingle, Danielle         11 Western Wayn          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 Thomasson, Alecia         11 Lower Dauphi           7-06.00      2.28m 
 17 Hemmler, Abby             11 Western Wayn           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Kreiling, Jenna           10 Hatboro-Hors                NH            
 -- Gibble, Nicole            12 Eastern Leba                NH            
 -- Weir, Caroline            12 Lower Dauphi                NH            
 -- Ansary, Sheila            09 Hershey                     NH
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16-02  2004        Andrew Rademacher, Hickory                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Craig             12 Robbinsville          15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Esposito, Vince           12 North Penn            14-03.25      4.34m 
  3 Seo, Joseph               11 Woodberry Fo         J14-03.25      4.34m 
  4 Derek, Dibona             10 Warwick Vall          13-09.00      4.19m 
  5 Zweng, Joe                12 Woodberry Fo         J13-09.00      4.19m 
  6 Coote, Peter              12 Penncrest             12-03.25      3.74m 
  7 Ullman, Joe               12 Penncrest            J12-03.25      3.74m 
  8 Hartman, Bradley          12 Eastern Leba         J12-03.25      3.74m 
  9 Morgan, Andrew            12 Cumberland V          11-09.00      3.58m 
 10 Deckel, Brad              10 North Penn            11-03.00      3.42m 
 11 Smith, Joe                11 Altoona Area          10-09.00      3.27m 
 11 Cassidy, Nick             12 Methacton             10-09.00      3.27m 
 13 Richardson, Alex          12 Archbishop C          10-03.00      3.12m 
 14 Beaver, Awsten            10 Jamestown              9-09.00      2.97m 
 15 Calhoun, Ryan             09 Bishop McDev           9-03.00      2.81m 
 15 Thompson, Griffin         09 State Colleg           9-03.00      2.81m 
 -- Thompson, Latham          12 State Colleg                NH            
 -- Waitzman, Colin           10 Strath Haven                NH

From: http://pa.milesplit.com/meets/131513/results/231346/print

MileSplit Vaulter Magazine
MileSplit Vaulter Magazine

Leave A Comment