VAULTER VAULTER

Men’s and Women’s High School Results Athletic.net 3/11/13

Men’s Pole Vault

1. Daven Murphree 17′ 2.00 12 TX Big Sandy Harmony Graham-Knowles Invitational Sat, Feb 23
2. Scott Marshall 16′ 9.00 12 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
3. * Danny Podraza 16′ 6.00 12 CA Scripps Ranch Kearny HS Thu, Mar 7
* Cole Walsh 16′ 6.00 12 AZ Brophy College Prep Rattler Booster Invite Sat, Mar 9
5. Noah Zorsky 16′ 1.00 12 TX Amarillo Tascosa 2nd Annual WT Classic 3/1 – 3/2 Sat, Mar 2
6. Tray Oates 16′ 0.00 12 GA Allatoona Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
7. Paulo Benavides 15′ 7.00 10 TX El Paso Franklin Jefferson Boys invitational Fri, Feb 8
* August Kiles 15′ 7.00 11 CA Tamalpais K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
9. Barrett Poth 15′ 6.00 11 TX Klein Oak TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Jay Roberson 15′ 6.00 TX Tyler Lee Graham-Knowles Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Bo Haddock 15′ 6.00 12 AZ Deer Valley Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Grant Sisserson 15′ 6.00 12 AZ Horizon Rattler Booster Invite Sat, Mar 9
13. * Paul Thenard 15′ 2.00 12 CA Marina Irvine Invitational – Large Schools Sat, Mar 9
14. Unknown Jones 15′ 1.00 TX Geronimo Navarro Panther Relays Sat, Feb 23
* Kyle Pater 15′ 1.00 12 CA Mt Carmel Bronco Invitational Sat, Mar 9
16. Shea Paul Wood 15′ 0.00 12 TX Aledo Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Gabe McAdams 15′ 0.00 11 TX Keller Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Brad Beekman 15′ 0.00 12 CA Clovis East Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
Wolf Mahler 15′ 0.00 12 TX Belton Bulldawg Relays Sat, Feb 23
Hunter Webb 15′ 0.00 12 TX China Spring Bulldawg Relays Sat, Feb 23
Adam Thomas 15′ 0.00 12 CA Benicia East Bay Invitational Sat, Mar 2
James Elder 15′ 0.00 12 CA Escondido Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Sat, Mar 2
Jacob Zalesky 15′ 0.00 11 TX Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Nathan Hiett 15′ 0.00 12 AZ Basha Desert Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Chandler Thorpe 15′ 0.00 12 CA Edison (HB) Edison, Cypress vs. Mater Dei Fri, Mar 8
* Benji Brokenshire 15′ 0.00 11 TX Springtown 7th Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays Fri, Mar 8
* Kyle Beck 15′ 0.00 12 CA Los Osos Grizzly Invitational Sat, Mar 9
28. Augustus Denham 14′ 9.00 TX Mission Sharyland Steve Stark Relays Fri, Feb 15
Michael Rovzar 14′ 9.00 12 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
30. * Carl Johansson 14′ 8.00 11 CA Orange Lutheran Irvine Invitational – Large Schools Sat, Mar 9
31. David Bean 14′ 6.00 11 CA Orange Lutheran Concordia-Irvine “Indoor” Kickoff (12/1/12) Sat, Dec 1
Kevin Stull 14′ 6.00 12 CA Orange Lutheran Paramount HS All-Comers (12/15/12) Tue, Jan 1
Riley Turner 14′ 6.00 11 CA Mater Dei Santa Monica HS All-Comers (12/15/12) Tue, Jan 1
Dakota Breaux 14′ 6.00 12 TX Glenda Dawson Buffalo Relays Sat, Feb 16
Jacob Wooten 14′ 6.00 10 TX Tomball Memorial Tomball Relays Fri, Feb 22
Max Cosculluela 14′ 6.00 12 TX The Woodlands (Conroe) TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Justin Tobin 14′ 6.00 12 AZ Desert Vista DV vs Brophy/Xavier Dual Wed, Feb 27
Paris Pijuan 14′ 6.00 12 CA Westlake Don Green Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Adrian Childress 14′ 6.00 12 AZ Copper Canyon Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Shane Atkinson 14′ 6.00 11 CA Great Oak Bishop Amat Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Clint Gallivan 14′ 6.00 12 CA Mater Dei Edison, Cypress vs. Mater Dei Fri, Mar 8
* Ben Gaylord 14′ 6.00 12 CA Harvard-Westlake Tri-County Small Schools Invitational Sat, Mar 9
43. Clifford Wonderly 14′ 3.00 12 FL Circle Christian Astronaut Open Fri, Feb 15
44. Parker Curry 14′ 2.00 11 CA Santa Margarita Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
45. Collin Quitta 14′ 1.00 12 TX Smithville Leopard Relays Thu, Feb 21
* Timothy Tomizawa 14′ 1.00 12 CA Canyon (Canyon Country) Canyon, Camarillo @ Moorpark Thu, Mar 7
47. * Matt Babb 14′ 0.11 12 AZ Snowflake NPA Skydome Meet Tue, Mar 5
48. Taylor Wood 14′ 0.00 12 GA Kennesaw Mtn Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
Sam Sanchez 14′ 0.00 12 TX El Paso Coronado Jefferson Boys invitational Fri, Feb 8
Dustin Price 14′ 0.00 11 TX La Porte Wolverine Relays Sat, Feb 9
Joseph Hemann 14′ 0.00 12 TX San Antonio John Jay Northeast Meet #1 Thu, Feb 14
Jose Padilla 14′ 0.00 11 TX Edcouch Elsa Steve Stark Relays Fri, Feb 15
Jonny Lee 14′ 0.00 12 TX Rockwall Jacket Classic Sat, Feb 16
Garrett Larson 14′ 0.00 12 TX Brenham Tomball Relays Fri, Feb 22
Parks McNeil 14′ 0.00 12 TX Kerrville Tivy Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
Hunter Carlton 14′ 0.00 11 TX Mansfield Legacy Legacy Bronco Relays Sat, Feb 23
Ashton Summers 14′ 0.00 TX Katy Morton Ranch Katy Seven Lakes Relays Sat, Feb 23
Unknown Hurtz 14′ 0.00 TX Pleasanton Panther Relays Sat, Feb 23
Ryan Pust 14′ 0.00 11 CA Golden Valley (SJ) CCC Scrimmage Wed, Feb 27
Jakob Alme 14′ 0.00 11 AZ Desert Vista DV vs Brophy/Xavier Dual Wed, Feb 27
Josh Zozaya 14′ 0.00 10 TX Keller Eagle Relays Thu, Feb 28
Smith Pothier 14′ 0.00 10 AZ Mountain View Mesa Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
Connor Besmer 14′ 0.00 12 CA Rocklin 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
Dillon Groener 14′ 0.00 12 CA Chino Hills Bishop Amat Relays Sat, Mar 2
Chase Waldren 14′ 0.00 12 CA Vacaville 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
Charlie Bush 14′ 0.00 11 CA Poway Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Sat, Mar 2
Jake David 14′ 0.00 11 CA Ventura Don Green Invitational Sat, Mar 2
TJ Ryan 14′ 0.00 11 AZ Sedona Red Rock Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Brandon Enbody 14′ 0.00 12 CA Crespi Oaks Christian Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Nate Gagliardi 14′ 0.00 11 CA Clovis West Sanger Spring Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Cayman Ellis 14′ 0.00 12 FL St Petersburg West Coast Invitational Wed, Mar 6
* Carson Waters 14′ 0.00 11 FL Osceola West Coast Invitational Wed, Mar 6
* Reese Thompson 14′ 0.00 11 TX Argyle Bubba Joiner Invitational Thu, Mar 7
* Michael Reyes 14′ 0.00 12 CA Loyola Paramount Relays Sat, Mar 9
* Marc Toney 14′ 0.00 12 CA St Francis (Mountain View) K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
* Eric Enriquez 14′ 0.00 12 CA Downey Paramount Relays Sat, Mar 9
* Michael Utecht 14′ 0.00 10 NC Apex Tiger Invitational Sat, Mar 9
78. Zack Supple 13′ 11.25 12 NV McQueen UC Berkeley All Comers Sat, Feb 2
79. Quinten Franco 13′ 9.00 12 CA Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Tomas Crowe 13′ 9.00 11 CA Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
81. Chad Gates 13′ 8.00 TX San Antonio Reagan Northside Meet 1 Thu, Feb 14
82. Patrick Holstrom 13′ 7.00 12 CA Rancho Bernardo Steele Canyon vs Rancho Bernardo Thu, Feb 28
* Corbin Miller 13′ 7.00 12 CA Patrick Henry Bronco Invitational Sat, Mar 9
84. Levi Smith 13′ 6.00 12 TX El Paso Franklin El Paso Boys Relay Meet Sat, Feb 16
Ty Jentzen 13′ 6.00 TX LC Clear Creek Bubba Fife Relays Sat, Feb 16
Gaitan Sergio 13′ 6.00 TX PSJA North Sam’s Relays Sat, Feb 16
Miles Askew 13′ 6.00 10 TX Keller Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Wiley Saavedra 13′ 6.00 11 TX El Paso Hanks Ysleta Boys Fri, Feb 22
Alexander Young 13′ 6.00 TX Kerrville Tivy Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
Andrew Thompson 13′ 6.00 12 TX St Thomas TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Louie Pancotti 13′ 6.00 12 CA Clovis East Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
Michael Gonzales 13′ 6.00 12 CA Buchanan Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
Paul Gaschen 13′ 6.00 11 TX Trinity Christian (Lubbock) Winter Relays Sat, Feb 23
Jacob Herschmann 13′ 6.00 12 TX Spring TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Ryan McEntee 13′ 6.00 12 TX Katy Seven Lakes Katy Seven Lakes Relays Sat, Feb 23
Chase Rodriques 13′ 6.00 9 CA Clovis East Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
Dalton Radcliffe 13′ 6.00 12 AZ Brophy College Prep Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
Drake Waldie 13′ 6.00 11 AZ Mountain View Mesa Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
James Hunter 13′ 6.00 12 CA Buchanan Sanger Spring Classic Sat, Mar 2
Somil Patel 13′ 6.00 12 CA Walnut Cougar Classic Sat, Mar 2
Kyle Bodnicki 13′ 6.00 12 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Ty Mason 13′ 6.00 12 CA Fountain Valley Saddle-Up Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Zachary Landaker 13′ 6.00 12 CA Vacaville 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
Brit Hooper 13′ 6.00 11 TX Midland Christian Tall City Relays Sat, Mar 2
Matt Johnson 13′ 6.00 12 CA El Dorado 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
Danzel Davis 13′ 6.00 11 TX Caprock 2nd Annual WT Classic 3/1 – 3/2 Sat, Mar 2
Griffin Keil 13′ 6.00 12 CA Thousand Oaks Don Green Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Alex Bertolero 13′ 6.00 11 CA Monte Vista East Bay Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Andre Elmore 13′ 6.00 12 CA E. Roosevelt Saddle-Up Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Jason McKinnon 13′ 6.00 12 CA Fountain Valley Saddle-Up Invitational Sat, Mar 2

Girl’s Pole Vault

1. Kaitlyn Merritt 13′ 1.00 10 CA Santa Margarita Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
2. Lakan Taylor 13′ 0.00 12 TX Fort Worth Boswell Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Zoe McKinley 13′ 0.00 10 TX Grapevine Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
4. Nicole Summersett 12′ 7.00 10 TX Austin Westlake Chap Relays Sat, Feb 23
5. Vanessa Davis 12′ 6.25 10 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
6. Carly Schmidt 12′ 6.00 12 IL Lake Forest GBN, Niles North, Lake Forest Wed, Feb 20
Kami Berryhill 12′ 6.00 11 TX Midland Christian Comanche Relays Sat, Feb 23
Shay Petty 12′ 6.00 11 TX St Mary’s Hall Smithson Valley Relays Sat, Mar 2
* Erica Sergeant 12′ 6.00 11 FL Lake Mary Lake Brantley Developmental #3 Wed, Mar 6
* Greta Wagner 12′ 6.00 11 CA Los Gatos K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
11. Emily Gunderson 12′ 0.00 11 TX Barbers Hill Bulldog Relays Fri, Feb 15
Kati Thornton 12′ 0.00 11 TX Bridge City Bulldog Relays Fri, Feb 15
Sara Kathryn Stevens 12′ 0.00 11 TX New Braunfels Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
Morgan Johnson 12′ 0.00 12 TX Plano East Senior McKinney Boyd Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Annie Rhodes 12′ 0.00 12 TX Waco Midway Hippo Relays Sat, Mar 2
Jordan Friz 12′ 0.00 11 TX Keller Central Coppell Relays Sat, Mar 2
Cami Bartlett 12′ 0.00 11 AZ Basha Desert Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Taylore Jaques 12′ 0.00 11 CA Presentation K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
19. Julie Johnson 11′ 9.00 12 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Holly Tokar 11′ 9.00 12 CA Ventura Ventura vs Santa Barbara Wed, Mar 6
21. Desiree Freier 11′ 6.00 11 TX Justin Northwest Byron Nelson All Relays Meet Thu, Feb 21
Calie Spencer 11′ 6.00 11 TX New Braunfels Canyon Unicorn Relays Fri, Feb 22
Lauren Sturm 11′ 6.00 TX Lucas Lovejoy Legacy Bronco Relays Sat, Feb 23
Lindsey Sechrist 11′ 6.00 11 TX Longview Spring Hill Graham-Knowles Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Gardenia Centanaro 11′ 6.00 12 CA E. Roosevelt Saddle-Up Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Alexis Gomez 11′ 6.00 9 TX Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Jenny Rolph 11′ 6.00 12 AZ Liberty Independence, Estrella Foothills @ Liberty Wed, Mar 6
* Keren Hendel 11′ 6.00 12 CA Westmont K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
29. Natasha Black 11′ 5.75 12 NV McQueen UC Berkeley All Comers Sat, Feb 2
30. Madeline Kaufmann 11′ 3.00 TX McAllen Memorial Steve Stark Relays Fri, Feb 15
31. Brooke Lindstrom 11′ 1.00 12 TX Lubbock Coronado Frenship City Bank Tiger Relays Sat, Feb 23
32. Holly Ebbets 11′ 0.00 12 GA Lee County Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
Katelyn Utley 11′ 0.00 11 GA Tift County Purple Hurricane Pole Vault Invitational (11/9/12) Tue, Jan 1
Kelsey Stern 11′ 0.00 11 FL St Johns Country Day Eagle Open Invitational Fri, Feb 15
Sarah Hall 11′ 0.00 11 TX Azle Azle Relay Meet Sat, Feb 16
Monica Ashley McClellan 11′ 0.00 12 TX Houston Cypress Woods Ram Tough Relays Sat, Feb 16
Madeline Telford 11′ 0.00 11 TX Hurst Bell Azle Relay Meet Sat, Feb 16
Mary Mason 11′ 0.00 11 FL Countryside Senior East Lake Early Bird Invitational Wed, Feb 20
Mary Margaret Mason 11′ 0.00 11 FL Countryside Senior East Lake Early Bird Invitational Wed, Feb 20
Zoe Casteel 11′ 0.00 12 TX Little Cypress Mauriceville Raider Relays Fri, Feb 22
K Kerr 11′ 0.00 TX A&M Consolidated North Shore Relays Fri, Feb 22
Casey Campos 11′ 0.00 11 CA Clovis East Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival at Clovis High Sat, Feb 23
Annika Backlund 11′ 0.00 12 CA Murrieta Valley Murrieta Valley vs Elsinore Thu, Feb 28
Kristiana Warth 11′ 0.00 11 AZ Red Mountain Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
Abbie Sharkey 11′ 0.00 11 AZ Red Mountain Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
Kaija Bramwell 11′ 0.00 10 AZ Mountain View Mesa Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
Toria Michaud 11′ 0.00 11 AZ Mountain View Mesa Toro Relays Fri, Mar 1
Annelise Spargo 11′ 0.00 12 CA Granite Bay 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
Sydney Eilbacher 11′ 0.00 11 CA Dos Pueblos Don Green Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Jenna Frum 11′ 0.00 11 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Courtney Meyer 11′ 0.00 12 CA Davis Sr. 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Sat, Mar 2
* Peri Howser 11′ 0.00 12 CA Newport Harbor Irvine Invitational – Large Schools Sat, Mar 9
* Carly Heffernan 11′ 0.00 11 CA Los Gatos K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
* Melissa Maneatis 11′ 0.00 10 CA Del Oro King/Gilbert Invitational Sat, Mar 9
* Anna Eaton 11′ 0.00 10 NC Apex Tiger Invitational Sat, Mar 9
56. Jennifer Kistemaker 10′ 11.75 10 FL Osceola NTC TCF 2012 Challenge 2 (12/15/12) Tue, Jan 1
57. Bryn Williamson 10′ 9.00 12 CA Centennial East Bakersfield Relays Sat, Mar 2
58. Briana Pica 10′ 6.77 11 CA Valencia (Valencia) Santa Clarita Valley Track Invitational 2013 Sat, Mar 2
59. Crystal LeDuc 10′ 6.25 10 TX Plano West McKinney Boyd Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Alex Fuselier 10′ 6.25 11 TX Coppell McKinney Boyd Invitational Sat, Feb 23
61. Tiffany James 10′ 6.00 11 TX Forney Jacket Classic Sat, Feb 16
Emily Gale 10′ 6.00 12 FL Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale) Wesminster Academy Relays Sat, Feb 16
Amanda Gale 10′ 6.00 12 FL Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale) Wesminster Academy Relays Sat, Feb 16
Rebecca Lasalle 10′ 6.00 TX Klein Oak Oak Ridge Invitational Sat, Feb 16
Angela Byrne 10′ 6.00 10 FL Crystal River Lecanto Invitational Tue, Feb 19
Brittany Galan 10′ 6.00 12 FL Pinellas Park Senior East Lake Early Bird Invitational Wed, Feb 20
Caroline Kirbo 10′ 6.00 12 TX Brownwood Rouse Invitational Thu, Feb 21
Alyssa Western 10′ 6.00 10 TX Keller Grapevine Mustang Relays Thu, Feb 21
Rosemary Brinegar 10′ 6.00 11 TX Coppell McKinney Boyd Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Hayley Farr 10′ 6.00 11 CA Patrick Henry Spring Fling All Comers Meet Sat, Feb 23
Hali Tiblow 10′ 6.00 11 TX Humble Kingwood TWHS Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Kaylee Hinton 10′ 6.00 10 TX Rockwall McKinney Boyd Invitational Sat, Feb 23
B. Conway 10′ 6.00 TX Longview Pine Tree Graham-Knowles Invitational Sat, Feb 23
C Rice 10′ 6.00 TX Longview Spring Hill Graham-Knowles Invitational Sat, Feb 23
Unknown Boedeker 10′ 6.00 TX Marion Panther Relays Sat, Feb 23
Brooke Pestano 10′ 6.00 11 CA Oak Park Agoura vs. Oak Park Thu, Feb 28
Sarah Agnew 10′ 6.00 12 TX Coppell Coppell Relays Sat, Mar 2
Bethany Krasuski 10′ 6.00 12 AZ Sandra Day O’Connor Tolleson Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Athena Masolini 10′ 6.00 11 AZ Saguaro Paradise Valley Relays Sat, Mar 2
Jady Tolda 10′ 6.00 12 CA Cathedral Catholic Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Sat, Mar 2
Nicole Ballestero 10′ 6.00 12 CA Clovis North Redcat Relays Sat, Mar 2
Kaitlin Martin 10′ 6.00 11 AZ Basha Desert Classic Sat, Mar 2
Devin Stetson 10′ 6.00 11 CA Corona Ontario Relays Sat, Mar 2
Lauren Larson 10′ 6.00 11 CA San Ramon Valley East Bay Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Sierra Sebaugh 10′ 6.00 11 CA Pittsburg East Bay Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Shannon Fritz 10′ 6.00 9 AZ Desert Vista Aztec Invitational Sat, Mar 2
* Reagan Smith 10′ 6.00 12 CA Clovis West Clovis East Tri Wed, Mar 6
* Aliya Simpson 10′ 6.00 9 AZ Desert Vista Mesa Mtn View vs DV dual Wed, Mar 6
* Caitlin Harrison 10′ 6.00 12 CA Moorpark Canyon, Camarillo @ Moorpark Thu, Mar 7
* Karla Padron 10′ 6.00 11 TX Katy Cinco Ranch MB Donaldson Relays Fri, Mar 8
* Caitlyn Nilssen 10′ 6.00 12 CA J Serra Catholic Irvine Invitational – Large Schools Sat, Mar 9
* Shelby Crider 10′ 6.00 12 CA Placer King/Gilbert Invitational Sat, Mar 9
* Makayla Strand 10′ 6.00 12 ID Coeur D’Alene Sweeney Invitational Sat, Mar 9
* Ariana Cesare 10′ 6.00 12 CA Willow Glen K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
* Sierra Hanson 10′ 6.00 12 CA Dana Hills Irvine Invitational – Large Schools Sat, Mar 9
* Zoe Wilkens 10′ 6.00 12 CA Maranatha Grizzly Invitational Sat, Mar 9
* Sydney Jaques 10′ 6.00 9 CA Presentation K-Bell Invitational Sat, Mar 9
98. Kari McCollum 10′ 4.00 10 CA Orange Lutheran Cougar Classic Sat, Mar 2
99. * Michelle Dafov 10′ 3.62 11 AZ Sedona Red Rock NPA Skydome Meet Tue, Mar 5
100. Kacey Kerr 10′ 3.00 TX College Station Zoe Simpson Invitational Sat, Feb 16
Amy Angevine 10′ 3.00 12 CA Murrieta Valley Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Jessica Abalos 10′ 3.00 11 CA Murrieta Valley Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Diana Fujii 10′ 3.00 11 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
Grace Boyer 10′ 3.00 12 CA Mater Dei Eagle Invitational Sat, Mar 2
105. Emily Mallett 10′ 1.00 TX San Antonio Brandeis Northeast Meet #1 Thu, Feb 14
106. * Mariel Finger 10′ 0.87 11 NC North Gaston Weddington Invitational Sat, Mar 9
107. Katarina Stevens 10′ 0.00 12 FL University Christian NTC TCF 2012 Challenge 2 (12/15/12) Tue, Jan 1
Nikki Vandervelde 10′ 0.00 11 FL Episcopal (Jacksonville) Bolles Preseason Mini-Meet Fri, Feb 8
Rachel Halloran 10′ 0.00 11 TX Houston Clear Lake Wolverine Relays Sat, Feb 9
Anna Dunn 10′ 0.00 12 GA Creekview Creekview Tri Meet Wed, Feb 13

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=43525&Gender=M&Event=16

Athletic Vaulter
Athletic Vaulter

Leave A Comment