VAULTER VAULTER

Men’s Middle School Pole Vault

1. 8 Phalen Sanford 13′ 3.00 NE Dundy County Stratton RPAC West JH Fri, May 16
2. 8 Bryce Raders 12′ 6.00 TX Fredericksburg District 27-3A Middle School Meet Fri, Apr 4
3. 8 Drake Burton 12′ 1.00 NE Milford Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
4. Caleb Estes 12′ 0.00 TX Williams JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
5. 8 Jacob Englar 11′ 7.00 ID Nampa Christian WIC Championship Wed, Apr 30
6. 7 Noah Lang 11′ 6.00 TX Wylie Graham J.H. Relays Thu, Mar 6
7 Noah Kaschmitter 11′ 6.00 ID Grangeville Kamiah MS Invitational Sat, May 3
8. 8 Cason Grant 11′ 3.00 TX Wylie Graham J.H. Relays Thu, Mar 6
9. 8 Joel Myers 11′ 1.00 NE Broken Bow Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
10. 8 Juan Perez 11′ 0.00 TX Gruver Wildcat Relays – JH Fri, Mar 21
8 Nolan Simmons 11′ 0.00 TX Navarro District 27-3A Middle School Meet Fri, Apr 4
8 Greg Tapfer 11′ 0.00 OR La Pine La Pine Middle School Tue, Apr 29
13. 8 Derek Robb 10′ 9.00 NE Sidney Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
8 Sam Ball 10′ 9.00 MI Farwell Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET Wed, May 28
15. Ian Engbrock 10′ 6.00 TX Sloan Creek JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
8 Logan Greenlee 10′ 6.00 NE Southwest Dundy County Stratton Thu, Apr 10
8 Jack Soda 10′ 6.00 WI Green Lake Princeton Junior High Invite Thu, May 8
8 Adam DepelsMaeker 10′ 6.00 MI Freeland TVC MS League Meet Tue, May 20
19. 8 Sawn Thang 10′ 4.00 MI Lakeview (Battle Creek) SMAC League MS Meet Wed, May 21
20. 8 Preston Richardson 10′ 3.00 IL J.W. Eater Warrior Invite Sat, Apr 19
8 Jacob Harvey 10′ 3.00 NE Adams North Platte Invite Tue, May 6
8 James Dietrich 10′ 3.00 MI Madison TCC JH/MS Meet Wed, May 14
8 Shay Schanaman 10′ 3.00 NE Doniphan-Trumbull Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
8 Braiden Gomez 10′ 3.00 NE Axtell Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
25. 8 Parker Dial 10′ 1.00 TX Argyle Decatur Relays Tue, Mar 25
7 Brady Petz 10′ 1.00 OR High Desert Large School MS District Championships Wed, May 14
27. 8 Hunter Mares 10′ 0.00 TX Brownwood Graham J.H. Relays Thu, Mar 6
8 Titan McCrary 10′ 0.00 TX Trinity Springs Chisholm Trail Thu, Mar 20
8 Jess Montgomery 10′ 0.00 TX Dumas Amarillo Relay Track Meet Fri, Mar 21
8 Jesus Castellanos 10′ 0.00 TX Glen Rose Hamilton JH Relays Fri, Mar 21
8 Heath Hood 10′ 0.00 TX Argyle Decatur Relays Tue, Mar 25
Chase Howerton 10′ 0.00 TX Williams JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
8 Thomas Mick 10′ 0.00 NE Bruning-Davenport-Shickley Dragon Invitational Thu, Apr 24
8 Zach Muff 10′ 0.00 NE Crete Aurora Invite Sat, Apr 26
8 Justin Bailey 10′ 0.00 IL Southwestern Macoupin County Track Meet Mon, Apr 28
8 Cayman DeBoer 10′ 0.00 NE Fairbury Fairbury Invite Mon, Apr 28
8 Ryan Botnen 10′ 0.00 OR Azalea DN Middle School Meet 2 Tue, Apr 29
8 Jake Sellon 10′ 0.00 NE Fremont Boys Fremont Jr High Invite Fri, May 2
7 Javian Bencomo 10′ 0.00 KS Kepley Dan Cutting KMS Invitational Track Meet Sat, May 3
8 Mark Sullivan 10′ 0.00 ID Syringa Intervalley League Championships Tue, May 6
8 Austin Demaris 10′ 0.00 OR Elton Gregory Large School MS District Championships Wed, May 14
8 Damarea Dunnigan 10′ 0.00 OR High Desert Large School MS District Championships Wed, May 14
8 Colten Curry 10′ 0.00 MT Valier NMSAA Divisional Meet Sat, May 17
8 Tucker Wetmore 10′ 0.00 WA Kalama Canyon Creek, Kalama, LaCenter @ WRMS Mon, May 19
45. 8 Adam Wasserman 9′ 11.90 NE Fairbury Beatrice 8th Grade Invite Fri, May 9
46. 8 Dakota Kneiper 9′ 9.00 MI Addison Addison MS vs Napoleon MS Wed, Apr 30
8 Hunter Hutton 9′ 9.00 OR Harbor Lights Far West Sub District Meet Fri, May 2
8 Alex Wells 9′ 9.00 NE Holdrege North Platte Invite Tue, May 6
Kaden Morrison 9′ 9.00 NE Madison North Platte Invite Tue, May 6
8 Eric Blanchard 9′ 9.00 OR Central Linn WVYL District Meet Wed, May 14
7 Carter Pursley 9′ 9.00 NE Aurora Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
7 Chase Berry 9′ 9.00 NE St John Lutheran Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
7 Kaden Morrison 9′ 9.00 NE Adams Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
54. 8 Briely Yocum 9′ 8.50 KS Northern Valley WKLL JH Meet Fri, May 16
55. 7 Benjamin Turner 9′ 7.00 TX FEAST Home School FEAST Patriot Middle School Meet Sat, Apr 12
7 Collin Jumes 9′ 7.00 TX FEAST Home School FEAST Patriot Middle School Meet Sat, Apr 12
57. 8 Coburn Lynch 9′ 6.10 MI Freeland Freeland MS Quad Tue, May 6
Preston Pearce 9′ 6.10 NE Yutan ECNC JH Meet Fri, May 9
8 Aaron Ramsey 9′ 6.10 MI Portland League Meet Tue, May 20
60. 8 Rugby Rodman 9′ 6.00 TX Spearman Wildcat Relays – JH Fri, Mar 21
8 Branden Stokes 9′ 6.00 TX Westover Park Amarillo Relay Track Meet Fri, Mar 21
8 Treveal Bridges 9′ 6.00 TX Houston (Amarillo) Amarillo MS – Crock, Hous, Trav, Austin Thu, Mar 27
Logan Young 9′ 6.00 TX Ereckson JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
Riley Stewart 9′ 6.00 TX Williams JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
8 W Bonugli 9′ 6.00 TX Danforth District 27-3A Middle School Meet Fri, Apr 4
8 Chissom Magee 9′ 6.00 TX Bandera District 27-3A Middle School Meet Fri, Apr 4
8 Broque Constantine 9′ 6.00 TX Fredericksburg District 27-3A Middle School Meet Fri, Apr 4
7 D’Andre Gonzalez 9′ 6.00 TX Houston (Amarillo) Amarillo MS – Fan, Trav, Aus, Hous, Croc Tue, Apr 8
8 Jordan Pirtle 9′ 6.00 TX McNiel WF ISD City Track Meet 2014 Wed, Apr 9
7 Kaden Guerrero 9′ 6.00 NE Southwest Dundy County Stratton Thu, Apr 10
8 Cody Yawn 9′ 6.00 NE Pierce Stanton Invitational Thu, Apr 10
8 Josh Garza 9′ 6.00 WY Worland Cody Middle School Invitational Sat, Apr 12
8 Brady Monks 9′ 6.00 MO Kearney ESMS Invitational Tue, Apr 15
8 Zeke Medley 9′ 6.00 OR South EPMS and WMMS host South GP Wed, Apr 23
8 Easton Clark 9′ 6.00 NE Hershey Sutherland JH Invite Wed, Apr 23
8 Garrett Williams 9′ 6.00 KS Holcomb Holcomb MS Invitational Fri, Apr 25
8 Jack Koehn 9′ 6.00 KS Kenneth Henderson Holcomb MS Invitational Fri, Apr 25
7 Jackson Norman 9′ 6.00 TX Fort Worth Country Day TCPS MS Championships Fri, Apr 25
Mason Gambill 9′ 6.00 OK Okeene 89er Conference Sat, Apr 26
8 Harrison Manu 9′ 6.00 OR Jefferson County La Pine Middle School Tue, Apr 29
8 Kaleb Taylor 9′ 6.00 NE McCook Gothenburg Relays Thu, May 1
Bryland Mennicucci 9′ 6.00 NE Yutan Yutan JH Invite Thu, May 1
8 Parker Yager 9′ 6.00 MO Holy Rosary LMS Bulldog Relays Sat, May 3
7 Luke Peterson 9′ 6.00 ID Orofino Kamiah MS Invitational Sat, May 3
8 Brent Snyder 9′ 6.00 WY Lovell Burlington Middle School Sat, May 3
8 Caleb Turner 9′ 6.00 MO Rolla Cuba Invitational Mon, May 5
8 Devin Bishop 9′ 6.00 OR Crook County District Track Meet Middle School Tue, May 13
8 Steele Johnson 9′ 6.00 WY Twin Spruce East Classic – Best of the Best Tue, May 13
8 Lucas Chipman 9′ 6.00 MI Kent City Kelloggsville MS vs. Kent City MS Wed, May 14
8 Vinny Jenema 9′ 6.00 MI Cadillac Cadillac vs. Alpena vs. T.C. East Mon, May 19
8 Jarred Raymond 9′ 6.00 MI Corunna League Meet Tue, May 20
8 Blake Ryan 9′ 6.00 MI Central Montcalm Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET Wed, May 28
93. 8 Dakota Kemna 9′ 3.00 MO St. Elizabeth Russellville MS War Tribe Relays Mon, Apr 28
Cade Ellenbecker 9′ 3.00 WI Athens Stratford Junior High Invitational Mon, May 5
8 Trent Hoeft 9′ 3.00 NE Holdrege North Platte Invite Tue, May 6
8 Daniel Koechel 9′ 3.00 OR North Bend Far West District Meet Wed, May 7
8 Cooper Shauer 9′ 3.00 OR Fern Ridge WVYL North Division Meet Fri, May 9
8 Willy Packer 9′ 3.00 NE Centura Nebraska Championship Meet Sat, May 17
8 Mason Jones 9′ 3.00 IN Westview Land of Lakes Championship Mon, May 19
100. 8 Ross Dean 9′ 0.00 TX Keller Medlin Relays Thu, Mar 6
8 Jacob Wooters 9′ 0.00 TX Keller Medlin Relays Thu, Mar 6
8 Sy Holt 9′ 0.00 TX Graham Graham J.H. Relays Thu, Mar 6
8 Alex Schneider 9′ 0.00 TX Ford Wylie East Junior High Meet Thu, Mar 6
8 Jacob Martin 9′ 0.00 TX Wylie Graham J.H. Relays Thu, Mar 6
8 Brendan Harmon 9′ 0.00 TX All Saints Episcopal FWCD MS Invitational Thu, Mar 20
8 Blake Mead 9′ 0.00 TX Graham Decatur Relays Tue, Mar 25
8 Dustin Krahn 9′ 0.00 TX Decatur Decatur Relays Tue, Mar 25
8 Hayden Mouser 9′ 0.00 TX Argyle Decatur Relays Tue, Mar 25
8 Daniel DeCasas 9′ 0.00 TX Stratford JH Lynx Relays Thu, Mar 27
Casey Jackson 9′ 0.00 TX Curtis JH Championships Wylie/LJ/RW/Allen/RC Thu, Apr 3
View Next Page -> (Total stats: 1,672)

 

From: http://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/Division/Event.aspx?DivID=52329&Gender=M&Event=16

Captsure

** The articles that we post on this website are searched from the Internet and don’t reflect our views.  VAULTER Magazine LLC. is bringing the pole vault news to the reader in one central location. ***

Leave A Comment