Boys Pole Vault Relay Gr 2
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Pacheco, Jordan           SR Morris Hills                   14-00.00    5
2 Lynch, Pat                JR Cranford                       13-00.00    4
3 Festante, Peter           JR Gov. Livingston                12-00.00    2
3 Sall, Ousmane             SR Deptford                       12-00.00    0.75
5 Diaz, Christopher         JR Ridgefield Park                11-06.00
5 Pappas, Ryan              SR Manasquan                      11-06.00    0.75
7 Dixon, Malik              JR Morris Hills                   11-00.00    5
8 Hona, Derek               JR Matawan                        10-06.00    3
9 Helmstetter, Mike         SR Cranford                       10-06.00    4
9 Isaacson, Matthew         SO Matawan                        10-06.00    3
11 Budlow, Jake              SR Chatham                        10-00.00
11 Herzer, William           JR Allentown                      10-00.00
13 Gleason, Conor            SO Manasquan                       9-06.00    0.75
13 Fritskey, Mike            JR Allentown                       9-06.00
13 Wong, Chris               SR Red Bank Reg                    9-06.00
13 Walsh, John               JR Chatham                         9-06.00
13 Ramalkhan, Nick           SO Manchester Twp.                 9-06.00
18 Harrison, Ferris          JR Gov. Livingston                 9-00.00    2
19 Drew, Matt                SO Pt Pleasant Boro                9-00.00
19 Jackson, Davon            SR Deptford                        9-00.00    0.75
19 O’Brien, Bobby            SR Monmouth Regiona                9-00.00

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 2
===================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Morris Hills  ‘A’                                            3:42.22   5  10
1) Leeper, Greg SR                 2) Pacheco, Jordan SR
3) Scholtz, Brandon JR             4) Kuras, Paul JR
2 Matawan  ‘A’                                                 3:42.69   5   8
1) Shaw, Aliem FR                  2) Lopez, Jacob JR
3) Perlowin, Tyler JR              4) Natoli, Matthew SO
3 Rahway  ‘A’                                                  3:46.35   5   6
1) Otun, Kazeem 12                 2) Raymond, Dante 11
3) Weeks-Landy, Daejon 11          4) Clarke, Harlan 11

IMG_8980

Leave A Comment