VAULTER VAULTER

Some great performances were turned in at the Merli Invitational

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Panton, Domonique Fths 7.43q 1
2 Solomon, Breasia Trenton 7.56q 1
3 Elias, Kaitlyn Lacey 7.62q 2
4 McMillan, Aspen South Brunswick 7.63q 4
5 graham, kenni Notre Dame 7.69q 3
6 Osley, Desirae South Brunswick 7.71q 2
7 Jenkins, Iyanna Linden 7.72q 4
8 Pfleger, Kayla Midd North 7.73q 4
9 Szymanski, Izabela Trn 7.74 1
10 Thomas, Jaela Brick Mem 7.75 8
11 Caufield, Victoria Rebels 7.79 2
12 Ford, Jalayza Trenton 7.83 1
13 Brown, Shania Neptune 7.83 5
14 Jenkins, Tiyanna Linden 7.84 2
15 Goncerz, Olivia Trn 7.84 3
16 Petterson, Marquasia Trenton 7.85 2
17 Feola, Caroline Fths 7.85 4
18 linton, raven Notre Dame 7.87 1
19 Forlenza, Lynnea Trn 7.87 4
19 Lavin, Holly Jackson Mem. 7.87 2
21 Solomon, Breana Trenton 7.88 3
22 Baker, Essence South Brunswick 7.90 1
23 Ansbro, Lindsay Brick Mem 7.91 7
24 Kopp, Michaela Brick Twp HS 7.92 6
25 Kimbo, Kelly Monroe 7.94 2
26 Schroepfer, Emily Tre 7.96 4
27 graham, jana Notre Dame 7.96 2
28 Alston, Aasiyah Old Bridge 7.98 6
29 Caccio, Olivia Monroe 8.00 5
30 Ward, Devin Trn 8.00 4
31 Witherspoon, Latisha South Brunswick 8.00 6
32 Hooker, Tiffanie Monroe 8.02 6
33 Tulloch, Kayla Wwp North 8.02 3
34 Robertson, Ominay South Brunswick 8.04 5
35 phillips, madison Notre Dame 8.06 1
36 Piekarewicz, Patrycja Old Bridge 8.10 3
37 Roberts, Chanaya Fths 8.12 5
38 olalege, miah Notre Dame 8.14 5
39 Volpe, Tritsan Midd North 8.29 7
40 Comar, Allyson Brick Mem 8.31 9
41 DeSanto, Jade Rebels 8.32 7
42 Corneilus, Rain Jackson Mem. 8.32 9
43 nelson, naiarya Neptune 8.32 7
44 Thomas, Shantia Trenton 8.33 1
44 Andrews, Caitlyn Old Bridge 8.33 7
46 Salkin, Rachael Fths 8.33 8
47 Schoeneberg, Erika Lacey 8.33 6
48 Caldwell, Dominique Wwp North 8.34 3
49 Tanner, Hailey Fths 8.34 8
50 Williams, Kaitlyn Brick Twp HS 8.36 11
51 Davis, Destiny Linden 8.39 9
52 Abbott, Yazmyne Monroe 8.40 7
53 Peanoski, Kayla Midd North 8.40 10
54 Fatovic, Mikayla Jackson Lib 8.40 8
55 Ford, Maria Old Bridge 8.42 8
56 Schieda, Casey Monroe 8.44 7
57 Boyle, Jenna Brick Twp HS 8.45 11
58 Thompson, Lyndsay Jackson Mem. 8.48 3
59 Heck, Madison Lacey 8.48 5
60 Bagley, Taiza Linden 8.48 9
61 Hayes, Tyler Rebels 8.49 10
62 Reid, Eliza Wwp North 8.52 4
63 Caldevilla, Nicole Rebels 8.52 10
64 Haymon, Breonna Neptune 8.54 6
65 Henderson, Tamaris Linden 8.56 9
66 Gruosso, Juliana Jackson Mem. 8.58 10
67 Morton, Jerneice Jackson Mem. 8.60 9
68 Rose, Anne Lacey 8.60 6
69 Rivera-Rincon, Jennifer Old Bridge 8.63 8
70 Powasnick, Aurora Trn 8.69 6
71 castagna, nikki Old Bridge 8.69 9
72 Nowicki, Madison Freehold Boro 8.71 12
73 Richardson, Elizabeth Lacey 8.72 9
74 Branda, Shea Tre 8.83 7
75 Perez, Guadalupe Freehold Boro 9.00 10
76 Ambrozia, Dominique Rebels 9.01 11
77 Tijani, Ralia-Aduki Jackson Lib 9.04 12
78 Czugh, Anna Midd North 9.06 10
79 Hendricks, Aidan Brick Mem 9.07 10
80 Flynn, Connor Day Jackson Lib 9.23 11
81 Cunningham, Meghan Brick Twp HS 9.26 11
82 Mathis, Naiarya Neptune 9.28 8
83 Leiton, Mariam Jackson Lib 9.45 12
84 Bullock-Marble, Dajia Neptune 9.47 8
85 Ocasio, Kristal Brick Twp HS 9.65 11
86 Joshi, Shruti Wwp North 9.79 3
87 Fields, Riley Brick Mem 9.87 12
88 Meglo, Mackenzie Jackson Lib 9.96 12
89 Hennings, Emma Jackson Lib 10.01 12
90 Meglio, Breanna Jackson Lib 10.23 11
— McLennon, Monique Wwp North DQ 5
— Cusimano, Maria Tre DQ 5

Girls 55 Meter Dash Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Panton, Domonique Fths 7.43 7.36 10
2 McMillan, Aspen South Brunswick 7.63 7.51 8
3 Solomon, Breasia Trenton 7.56 7.54 6
4 Elias, Kaitlyn Lacey 7.62 7.61 4
5 Pfleger, Kayla Midd North 7.73 7.70 2
6 Jenkins, Iyanna Linden 7.72 7.71 1
7 graham, kenni Notre Dame 7.69 7.72
8 Osley, Desirae South Brunswick 7.71 7.78

Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Poss, Caitlyn Fths 1:02.49 1 10
2 graham, jana Notre Dame 1:03.17 2 8
3 Powers, Kerri Midd North 1:03.35 3 6
4 graham, kenni Notre Dame 1:04.00 3 4
5 Moser, Megan Trn 1:04.08 2 2
6 Weitman, Michayla Monroe 1:04.12 3 1
7 gibilisco, jenna Notre Dame 1:04.15 3
8 Caufield, Victoria Rebels 1:04.21 3
9 Stewart, Taline Rebels 1:04.96 2
10 Summonte, Meghan Fths 1:05.65 3
11 Popoola, Adelola Trn 1:05.73 4
12 Baker, Alanna Rebels 1:06.28 4
13 Verdoni, Amanda Rebels 1:06.53 4
14 Baker, Essence South Brunswick 1:06.56 5
15 Kopp, Michaela Brick Twp HS 1:06.59 3
16 Whittaker, Amanda Fths 1:06.86 5
17 Ward, Devin Trn 1:06.97 6
18 Salkin, Rachael Fths 1:07.05 7
19 Parliament, Jordyn Trn 1:07.11 8
20 Witherspoon, Latisha South Brunswick 1:07.16 8
21 olalege, miah Notre Dame 1:08.06 8
22 Pallante, Nicole Brick Twp HS 1:08.72 5
23 Perez, Guadalupe Freehold Boro 1:08.74 11
24 Diawara, Cisse Trn 1:08.87 7
25 Chavez, Kim Brick Twp HS 1:09.04 4
26 McRae, Ny’Ashia Trenton 1:09.08 6
27 Noel, Amanda Brick Twp HS 1:09.60 4
28 Braxton, Emiya Neptune 1:09.68 6
29 Tilve, Aashna Wwp North 1:09.72 10
30 Hypolite, Chloe South Brunswick 1:09.84 9
31 Hommer, Christina Monroe 1:10.05 3
32 Moir, Meghan Rebels 1:10.12 7
33 Hommer, Alexandra Monroe 1:10.19 8
34 Costello, Jill Lacey 1:10.25 10
35 Taylor, Morgan Tre 1:10.29 7
36 Pereira, Isabelle Fths 1:10.32 7
37 Chinedu, Chisom Freehold Boro 1:10.55 11
38 Wilson, Kangee Linden 1:10.79 13
39 Germe, Danielle Maya Jackson Lib 1:10.93 10
40 Vaccaro, Kayla Lacey 1:11.40 11
41 McGregor, Ava Midd North 1:11.55 9
42 Ferrara, Raquel South Brunswick 1:12.00 9
43 Flohs, Taylor Tre 1:12.12 5
44 hahn, maggie Notre Dame 1:12.95 8
45 Black, Lauren Wwp North 1:13.12 10
46 Pacheco, Gabriella Monroe 1:13.33 9
47 quilban, kaylee Old Bridge 1:13.57 8
48 Tulloch, Kayla Wwp North 1:13.63 3
49 Hutchison, Olivia South Brunswick 1:13.72 9
50 Casper, Vanessa Jackson Mem. 1:13.89 11
51 Cole, Nicolette Brick Twp HS 1:13.89 5
52 Gasser, Rachel Jackson Mem. 1:13.97 13
53 Fiore, Olivia Tre 1:14.12 9
54 Perrone, Brianna Lacey 1:14.18 12
55 Jadhav, Sinchana Wwp North 1:14.23 8
56 Bombardiere, Sam Tre 1:14.29 6
57 Kondratiuk, Brianna Midd North 1:14.37 8
58 Russo, Emma Midd North 1:15.03 12
59 Peanoski, Haley Midd North 1:15.10 12
60 Motley, Jalia Linden 1:15.71 13
61 Dunkin, Alijah Trenton 1:15.91 12
62 Policari, Jacqueline Jackson Mem. 1:15.95 13
63 Hourihan, Caley Neptune 1:16.33 15
64 Donovan, Harleigh Brick Mem 1:17.30 12
65 Coger, Brittany Jackson Lib 1:17.63 11
66 Pobok, Alaina Jackson Mem. 1:17.73 14
67 Crooms, Cashmere Brick Mem 1:18.53 14
68 Morton, Jerneice Jackson Mem. 1:19.18 13
69 nelson, naiarya Neptune 1:19.43 6
70 Babatunde, Josephine Linden 1:19.65 14
71 Kosloski, Alexandea Jackson Lib 1:21.56 14
72 Sherman, Arielle Jackson Lib 1:22.23 12
73 Stemper, Deb Brick Mem 1:23.04 15
74 Martinez, Yesenia Neptune 1:24.97 8
75 Paige, Maniah Trenton 1:25.64 15
76 Reyes, Jhadeya Brick Mem 1:26.27 15
77 Jilus, Shirley Linden 1:27.39 14
78 Duong, Sophia Brick Mem 1:28.59 15
79 Liu, Sarah Wwp North 2:01.51 5
— Kimbo, Kelly Monroe DQ 2

Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fiedler, Dakota Lacey 5:33.64 1 10
2 Beyer, Hope Brick Mem 5:37.22 1 8
3 O’Brien, Caitlyn Jackson Mem. 5:37.57 1 6
4 bailey, margkate Notre Dame 5:42.52 2 4
5 Duriske, Julia Trn 5:42.57 2 2
6 Luma, Dayna Brick Mem 5:42.83 1 1
7 Bertscha, Erin Fths 5:42.86 2
8 Oey, Yuzki Wwp North 5:43.38 1
9 Guida, Amanda Lacey 5:45.91 2
10 Faith, Abigail Fths 5:48.30 1
11 Calhoune, Haile Midd North 5:49.57 2
12 Doherty, Erin Midd North 5:49.70 2
13 Hussey, Allie Old Bridge 5:50.75 2
14 Strawn, Elizabeth Old Bridge 5:51.13 1
15 soma, gina Old Bridge 5:53.44 2
16 Leavitt, Julia Lacey 5:53.81 2
17 Koluda, Amanda Monroe 5:54.92 2
18 Natarajan, Sahana Wwp North 5:56.21 1
19 Swider, Samantha Brick Mem 5:57.48 3
20 Valazza, Emily Old Bridge 5:58.11 2
21 Kandasamy, Anu Wwp North 6:00.59 1
22 Sendner, Nicole South Brunswick 6:01.10 2
23 Oliver, Cailee South Brunswick 6:02.80 3
24 Melville, Megan Monroe 6:04.92 4
25 Cavorley, Kelsie South Brunswick 6:07.92 4
26 Malone, Bailey Trn 6:08.83 4
27 Healy, Sabrina Fths 6:08.86 2
28 Lael, Zenzali South Brunswick 6:08.93 3
29 Deluca, Brianna Monroe 6:09.36 3
30 Mongeau, Beth Midd North 6:10.27 3
31 Murphy, Lauren Trn 6:10.69 3
32 Picard, Maddy Old Bridge 6:11.42 3
33 Hall, Jackie Fths 6:12.47 2
34 barlow, claire Notre Dame 6:12.69 3
35 Besse, Claudia Jackson Mem. 6:12.91 2
36 Heath, Julia Jackson Mem. 6:13.18 2
37 patten, erin Notre Dame 6:13.65 3
38 Molnar, Kelli Midd North 6:15.24 4
39 Wilson, Kayley Jackson Mem. 6:18.73 2
40 Lomer, Sarah Trn 6:19.71 3
41 Persing, Leah Monroe 6:19.97 3
42 Falk, Emma Midd North 6:20.69 4
43 Bertscha, Madison Freehold Boro 6:20.79 4
44 Gasko, Christina Monroe 6:24.69 4
45 Gutcho, Jenna Freehold Boro 6:24.80 5
46 Orsag, Elizabeth Freehold Boro 6:25.23 5
47 Long, Emily Freehold Boro 6:25.63 5
48 Rao, Rashmi Freehold Boro 6:25.79 5
49 Johnson, Cassidy Jackson Mem. 6:26.12 3
50 Bombardiere, Kristine Tre 6:26.27 5
51 Bury, Victoria Brick Mem 6:27.31 4
52 Riddick, Emani Jackson Lib 6:35.45 5
53 domino, sarah Notre Dame 6:36.23 5
54 Patel, Misty Tre 6:39.75 6
55 Francese, Nicole Rebels 6:41.70 4
56 Storino, Angelina Tre 6:55.87 6
57 Ciolfi, Carolyn Wwp North 6:56.28 4
58 Stevko, Kyra South Brunswick 7:08.82 6
59 McCrae, Sunshine Trenton 7:08.91 6
60 Arkins, Meghan Tre 7:32.16 6
61 Doyle, Kayla Brick Mem 7:34.24 6
62 Leonor, Victoria Tre 7:50.39 6

Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marrone, Madelyn Midd North 11:42.88 1 10
2 Gauthier, Abby Lacey 11:45.20 1 8
3 Oey, Yuzki Wwp North 11:52.61 1 6
4 O’Brien, Caitlyn Jackson Mem. 11:57.47 1 4
5 Ginez, Natalie South Brunswick 11:59.64 1 2
6 kowalski, alex Notre Dame 12:06.56 1 1
7 Barrett, Rose Fths 12:08.65 1
8 Kramer, Alyssa Old Bridge 12:09.27 1
9 Fenske, Nicole South Brunswick 12:23.76 1
10 Reilly, Madyson Trn 12:25.45 1
11 Fotopoulos, Alexa Trn 12:47.33 1
12 Loftus, Jaclyn Freehold Boro 12:59.94 1
13 Trulli, Cara Freehold Boro 13:11.72 1
14 Sech, Michelle Old Bridge 13:26.31 1
15 Wilson, Kayley Jackson Mem. 13:44.96 2
16 Smisko, Alyssa Monroe 13:48.56 2
17 Clarke, Paige Fths 14:00.65 2
18 Thomas, Alyssa Tre 14:15.77 2
19 Mestey, Delaney Brick Mem 14:39.90 2

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ike, Chibugo Linden 8.65q 1
2 Goncerz, Olivia Trn 8.86q 4
3 Clayton, Emily Brick Mem 8.87q 4
4 McMillan, Aspen South Brunswick 8.88q 2
5 Thomas, Zyjira South Brunswick 8.90q 3
6 St Germain, Suzenie Linden 9.07q 3
7 Szymanski, Izabela Trn 9.18q 3
8 Hamilton, Kamayra Trenton 9.30q 1
9 Cusimano, Maria Tre 9.43 2
10 Forlenza, Lynnea Trn 9.44 2
11 LaHaye, Faith Lacey 9.59 4
12 turner, victoria Notre Dame 9.84 1
13 Weitman, Michayla Monroe 9.98 2
14 Schoeneberg, Erika Lacey 10.01 3
15 Notarianni, Nicole South Brunswick 10.05 2
16 Emelle, Tiffany Monroe 10.06 5
17 Pira, Gianna Freehold Boro 10.09 3
18 Spencer, Shaliyah Linden 10.14 4
19 Simunek, Julianna Lacey 10.17 7
20 Araque, Brianna South Brunswick 10.19 4
21 nasto, erica Notre Dame 10.22 1
22 Fisher, Yael Trenton 10.38 6
23 graham, kenni Notre Dame 10.38 5
24 Corneilus, Rain Jackson Mem. 10.40 5
25 linton, raven Notre Dame 10.45 5
26 Caccio, Olivia Monroe 10.45 2
27 Glass, Jessica Brick Mem 10.45 4
28 phillips, madison Notre Dame 10.49 2
29 Voltmer, Annie Wwp North 10.56 5
30 Scott, Emily Brick Mem 10.57 3
31 Fenning, Kayla Old Bridge 10.58 6
32 Varlow, Annalyse South Brunswick 10.64 4
33 Tilve, Aashna Wwp North 10.66 4
34 McDonnell, Alexandria Trn 10.67 5
35 Reyes, Nyazhja Brick Mem 10.69 1
36 Caldwell, Dominique Wwp North 10.90 1
37 LaHaye, Tara Lacey 10.97 6
38 Chinedu, Chisom Freehold Boro 10.98 1
39 Powers, Kerri Midd North 11.01 6
40 O Brien, Megan Rebels 11.13 7
41 Carna, Sandra Old Bridge 11.18 6
42 Breese, Casey Midd North 11.23 7
43 Heck, Madison Lacey 11.24 5
44 Black, Lauren Wwp North 11.27 2
45 Dorsey, Emilie Lacey 11.30 7
46 Clarke, Talor Old Bridge 11.33 6
47 Policari, Jacqueline Jackson Mem. 11.42 7
48 Ciccarone, Kathleen Freehold Boro 11.55 6
49 Merilan, Angelicca Linden 11.62 8
50 Gasser, Rachel Jackson Mem. 11.62 8
51 Joseph, Sephora Linden 11.65 8
52 Bragen, Sam Tre 11.88 5
53 Bastardi, Alex Midd North 11.95 7
54 Nowicki, Madison Freehold Boro 12.04 7
55 Morgan, Shannon Brick Mem 12.04 8
56 Barnes, Melissa Monroe 12.06 3
57 Reid, Eliza Wwp North 12.17 1
58 Hoagland, Julie Trenton 12.31 8
59 Pobok, Alaina Jackson Mem. 12.85 8

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 McMillan, Aspen South Brunswick 8.88 8.48 10
2 Ike, Chibugo Linden 8.65 8.48 8
3 Goncerz, Olivia Trn 8.86 8.80 6
4 Clayton, Emily Brick Mem 8.87 8.82 4
5 Thomas, Zyjira South Brunswick 8.90 8.92 2
6 Szymanski, Izabela Trn 9.18 9.22 1
7 St Germain, Suzenie Linden 9.07 9.23
8 Hamilton, Kamayra Trenton 9.30 9.43

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 South Brunswick ‘A’ 4:15.21 3 10
2 Freehold Township High School ‘A’ 4:17.06 3 8
3 Howell Rebels ‘A’ 4:21.50 3 6
4 Linden High School ‘A’ 4:30.12 2 4
5 Trenton Central High School ‘A’ 4:31.08 2 2
6 Old Bridge High School ‘A’ 4:34.85 3 1
7 West Windsor-Plainsboro North ‘A’ 4:36.18 3
8 Freehold Boro ‘A’ 4:36.24 2
9 Lacey Township HS ‘A’ 4:38.65 1
10 Jackson Memorial High School ‘A’ 4:41.65 2
11 Brick Memorial High School ‘A’ 4:42.44 2
12 Toms River East ‘A’ 5:04.32 1
13 Jackson Liberty High School ‘A’ 5:20.38 1

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brick Memorial High School ‘A’ 10:24.88 1 10
2 Jackson Liberty High School ‘A’ 10:25.94 1 8
3 Howell Rebels ‘A’ 10:31.20 1 6
4 Monroe Township High School ‘A’ 10:43.86 1 4
5 Freehold Boro ‘A’ 10:46.34 1 2
6 Old Bridge High School ‘A’ 10:54.32 1 1
7 Toms River North ‘A’ 11:04.69 2
8 Middletown High School North ‘A’ 11:09.88 2
9 Brick Township High School ‘A’ 11:10.08 2
10 Trenton Central High School ‘A’ 11:15.88 2
11 Toms River East ‘A’ 11:18.16 2
12 Jackson Memorial High School ‘A’ 11:31.58 2
13 West Windsor-Plainsboro North ‘A’ 11:34.31 2
14 Notre Dame ‘A’ 11:58.33 2
15 South Brunswick ‘A’ 12:22.24 2
16 Lacey Township HS ‘A’ 12:33.56 2

Girls High Jump Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clayton, Emily Brick Mem 5-03.00 10
2 Poku, Jada-Rae South Brunswick 5-00.00 7
2 Buell, Kelli Trn 5-00.00 7
4 Ciccarone, Kathleen Freehold Boro J5-00.00 4
5 Pfleger, Kayla Midd North 4-10.00 2
6 Randall, Tiffany Monroe J4-10.00 1
7 Naphier, Brielle Trn J4-10.00
7 Incantalupo, Meghan Fths J4-10.00
9 Chinedu, Nwaneka Freehold Boro 4-08.00
10 graham, kenni Notre Dame 4-06.00
10 domino, sarah Notre Dame 4-06.00
10 McDonnell, Alexandria Trn 4-06.00
13 Fenning, Kayla Old Bridge 4-04.00
13 Scott, Emily Brick Mem 4-04.00
13 nasto, erica Notre Dame 4-04.00
13 Rusbarsky, Greta South Brunswick 4-04.00
— Dorsey, Emilie Lacey NH
— Heck, Madison Lacey NH
— Nowicki, Madison Freehold Boro NH
— Jerolaman, Olivia Brick Mem NH
— Tilve, Aashna Wwp North NH
— turner, victoria Notre Dame NH
— Richardson, Elizabeth Lacey NH
— Kosicki, Claudia Old Bridge NH

Girls Pole Vault Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hecht, Danielle South Brunswick 10-00.00 10
2 Schuler, Julia Tre 9-00.00 8
3 Cavett, Nicole South Brunswick 8-06.00 5
3 Izzo, Daniella South Brunswick 8-06.00 5
5 Bragen, Sam Tre J8-06.00 2
6 Kaplan, Maggie South Brunswick 8-00.00 1
7 Voltmer, Annie Wwp North J8-00.00
7 Timpko, Rhiannon Fths J8-00.00
9 Burrows, Kaylie Old Bridge 7-06.00
9 Jennings, Sharon Brick Twp HS 7-06.00
9 Buell, Kelli Trn 7-06.00
12 Lawal, Rianat Trn 7-00.00
— Ciolfi, Carolyn Wwp North NH
— Lawson, Emily Tre NH
— McAndrews, Megan Trn NH
— Eckett, Ashley Jackson Lib NH
— Horta, Victoria Rebels NH
— Yoo, Kimberly Jackson Lib NH
— Veneziano, Caitlin Jackson Lib NH

Girls Shot Put Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bock, Stephanie Rebels 36-11.00 10
2 Abbott, Yazmyne Monroe 34-10.00 8
3 Taylor, Jada Neptune 34-06.50 6
4 Porter, Denise South Brunswick 33-06.00 4
5 Robinson, Jordon Neptune 33-01.25 2
6 Nelson, Maya Old Bridge 33-00.75 1
7 rambert, angela Notre Dame 32-03.25
8 Aubry, Randi Brick Mem 32-01.00
9 Meyer, Amber Brick Twp HS 32-00.00
10 Mish, Kristina Old Bridge 31-06.25
11 Wojciechowski, Katie Rebels 31-05.50
12 Irizarry, Miranda South Brunswick 31-00.50
13 Liepate, Denute Old Bridge 31-00.00
14 Glover, Onyai Monroe 30-11.00
15 Richard, Mackenzie Rebels 30-01.50
16 Pesce, Brianna Trn 30-00.75
17 Freed, Chloe Lacey 29-03.50
18 Manuel, Jess Wwp North 28-10.25
19 VanSickle, Stephanie Brick Twp HS 28-03.50
20 Taylor, Dziedzic Tre 27-10.75
21 Vanesko, Billinda Tre 27-10.25
22 Harrison, Christina Rebels 26-09.75
23 Millicker, Elizabeth Midd North 26-09.50
23 Slade, Sinead Midd North 26-09.50
25 Cacciatore, Jenna Brick Mem 26-06.75
26 cantagallo, 3020 Notre Dame 26-05.50
27 Sims, Cydney Freehold Boro 26-02.75
27 Gorrell, Kayla Lacey 26-02.75
29 Marchetti, Annalyse Trn 26-01.00
30 Giang, Michelle Wwp North 25-09.00
31 Zonis, Caroline Fths 25-07.25
32 Weinstein, Jamie South Brunswick 25-02.00
33 Daiz, Brenda Linden 24-11.00
34 Buchanan, Paige South Brunswick 24-07.25
35 bravo, kayla Old Bridge 24-06.25
36 whalen, kelsie Notre Dame 24-05.50
37 Berardo, Caitlyn Lacey 24-03.75
38 Schieda, Casey Monroe 24-02.50
39 bannister, brianna Old Bridge 24-00.25
40 Jennings, Khayla Monroe 23-09.50
41 St Germain, Anica Linden 23-05.75
42 Padmore, Cyanna South Brunswick 23-04.75
43 Malone, Tyra Monroe 23-02.75
44 De’Shield, Verna Trenton 22-10.00
45 Barr, Azani Trenton 22-08.00
45 Romero, Jillian Brick Twp HS 22-08.00
47 Barnes, Ayanah Linden 22-06.00
48 Sims, Cierra Freehold Boro 22-03.00
49 Timpko, Joscelin Fths 21-10.50
50 Spirito, Marissa Tre 21-04.75
51 Faulkner, Erin Brick Twp HS 21-03.00
52 Amaro, Karen Freehold Boro 21-00.75
53 Barnwell, Tantyana Trenton 20-04.75
54 Forte, Sinclaire Midd North 19-00.00
55 Charles, Marlene Trenton 18-07.50
56 Long, Nessay Freehold Boro 17-03.25
57 Millicker, Victoria Midd North 16-10.25
58 Buckley, Emma Linden 16-07.75
59 Jackson, Amber Wwp North 14-01.00

Girls 55 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Collins, Abby Red Bank Catholi 7.53q 1
2 Walker, Jenna Barnegat 7.68q 2
3 Davis, Taylor Matawan 7.77q 2
4 Towlen, Nicolette Ewing 7.77q 4
5 gray, janeen Roselle 7.81q 3
6 Hall, Jade Ewing 7.85q 1
7 Cross, Danielle Matawan 7.86q 4
8 shepard, contonna Roselle 7.87q 4
9 Agyarkoh, Brittney Ewing 7.88 2
10 Conti, Sophia Rbr 7.96 3
11 Neuner, Sarah Barnegat 7.96 4
12 Atilola, Abisola Rahway 7.97 2
13 Guillaume, Heidi Rahway 8.00 1
14 Daniels, Mya Long Branch 8.05 4
15 Shell, Aliyah Rahway 8.09 1
16 Conti, Bella Rbr 8.13 1
17 Hills, Brianna Long Branch 8.16 4
18 Funderburg, Lauren Ewing 8.19 3
19 Kelly, Shannon Point Boro 8.21 7
19 Smith, Khalia Rbr 8.21 1
21 Gummel, Jacquelyn Ewing 8.22 3
22 Fosam, Bonvie Robbinsville 8.23 3
23 Byron, Kai Robbinsville 8.27 4
24 McKean, Lindsay Rfh 8.28 6
25 Meledathu, Shannon Mahs 8.29 2
26 Fiorentino, Robin Point Boro 8.30 7
27 Zoppi, Frankie Red Bank Catholi 8.31 2
28 Gill, Dayvonna Long Branch 8.32 2
29 Brewer, Khali Monmouth 8.33 6
30 Walker, Chyna Monmouth 8.34 5
31 Price, Lindsay Monmouth 8.39 3
32 Bedell, Lily Rfh 8.41 5
33 Tomiano, Allison Red Bank Catholi 8.43 1
34 Hemingway, Brinn Card. Mccarick 8.53 5
35 Turner, Dominique Rbr 8.54 5
36 Curran, Gillian Rfh 8.58 7
37 Tinglin-Jarnett, Noni Msr 8.60 6
38 Dieujuste, Tatiana Hamilton North 8.62 4
39 Anderson, Jacinda S. Plainfield 8.67 6
40 Bacy, Destiny Monmouth 8.68 5
41 Palms, Shaune’ Hamilton North 8.73 6
42 Bosquet, Marie Hamilton North 8.75 3
43 Caruso, Kate Rfh 8.83 7
44 Herbert, Samantha Point Boro 8.86 9
45 Neuner, Madison Barnegat 8.86 8
46 Racine, Christina Hamilton North 8.88 8
47 Harter, Danielle Point Boro 8.89 9
48 Jean, Jemina Msr 8.91 7
49 Wise, Kylie Rfh 8.94 8
50 Morgan, Kiian S. Plainfield 8.97 7
51 Rue, Maggie Red Bank Catholi 9.02 2
52 McIntyre, Morgan Rbr 9.09 5
53 O’Connor, Heather Barnegat 9.11 8
54 Mercado, Chiara Card. Mccarick 9.17 5
55 Lanada, Taylor Rahway 9.19 6
56 Cordova, Pauline Red Bank Catholi 9.20 1
57 Samuel, Danaysha S. Plainfield 9.22 8
58 Brewton, Cayla Monmouth 9.24 5
59 Kamara, Mameh Msr 9.28 6
60 Kellner, Kaylyn Barnegat 9.34 8
61 Amadi, Chisom Msr 9.40 7
62 Piquant, Daphkar Hamilton North 9.41 9
63 Weyrick, Allie Barnegat 9.48 8
64 Haegley, Megan Robbinsville 9.52 9
65 Abbatiello, Mia Barnegat 9.54 7
66 Whitfield, Faith Msr 10.21 8
67 Polding, Isabella Point Boro 11.33 9
— Fils-Aime, Gabrielle Rahway DQ 6

Girls 55 Meter Dash Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Walker, Jenna Barnegat 7.68 7.66 10
2 Davis, Taylor Matawan 7.77 7.79 8
3 Towlen, Nicolette Ewing 7.77 7.82 6
4 shepard, contonna Roselle 7.87 7.83 4
5 gray, janeen Roselle 7.81 7.84 2
6 Cross, Danielle Matawan 7.86 7.89 1
7 Hall, Jade Ewing 7.85 7.98

Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anderson, Samantha Matawan 59.28 1 10
2 gray, janeen Roselle 1:02.95 1 8
3 Peterson, Alana Rahway 1:03.12 1 6
4 whetstone, shadonna Roselle 1:04.10 1 4
5 Hall, Jade Ewing 1:04.35 2 2
6 Todd, Mackenzie Monmouth 1:04.45 1 1
7 Atilola, Abisola Rahway 1:04.71 2
8 Flyge, Sydney Robbinsville 1:04.83 7
9 Agyarkoh, Brittney Ewing 1:05.77 5
10 Funderburg, Lauren Ewing 1:07.08 6
11 Daniels, Mya Long Branch 1:07.36 5
12 Cross, Danielle Matawan 1:07.51 6
13 MacGillis, Kaitlyn Rfh 1:07.89 9
14 Ward, Kathryn Msr 1:08.25 11
15 Nwadiagbu, Chidiebube Ewing 1:08.29 7
16 Bridget, Bridget Red Bank Catholi 1:08.64 11
17 Meyer, Lexi Long Branch 1:09.17 6
18 Price, Lindsay Monmouth 1:09.29 5
19 Caruso, Kate Rfh 1:09.42 11
20 Albano, Christine Rbr 1:09.45 9
21 Manto, Gabby Robbinsville 1:09.88 10
22 King, Shanaha Red Bank Catholi 1:10.83 12
23 Curran, Gillian Rfh 1:11.00 12
24 Gill, Dayvonna Long Branch 1:11.30 10
25 Ferm, Halle Point Boro 1:11.53 11
26 Mascone, Bess Red Bank Catholi 1:11.92 13
27 Kamara, Mameh Msr 1:12.01 7
28 Caldwell, Alixzandrea Asbury Park HS 1:12.08 9
29 Higgins, Dee Red Bank Catholi 1:12.72 14
30 Zuppa, Victoria Matawan 1:13.19 6
31 Nijnens, Julia Rbr 1:13.51 11
32 Grippo, Amanda Point Boro 1:13.56 12
33 Anderson, Jacinda S. Plainfield 1:13.71 12
34 Mulligan, Morgan Rfh 1:14.10 11
35 Bacy, Destiny Monmouth 1:14.75 6
36 Hills, Brianna Long Branch 1:14.84 7
37 Johnson, Tyshiana Rahway 1:14.90 15
38 Fajerman, Kalilah Rfh 1:15.30 11
39 Dolci, Kacia Point Boro 1:16.01 10
40 Stachelek, Nela Monmouth 1:16.39 10
41 Onnembo, Lauren Point Boro 1:16.48 10
42 Masse, Aniyah Rbr 1:16.78 10
43 rhadiyah, desimone Roselle 1:16.94 8
44 Sapp, Aaliyah Ewing 1:17.03 7
45 Brewton, Cayla Monmouth 1:17.09 10
46 Samuel, Danaysha S. Plainfield 1:18.54 14
47 Sanchez, Maria Robbinsville 1:18.82 15
48 Wallace, Sierra Hamilton North 1:18.86 13
49 jordan, jada Roselle 1:19.01 14
50 Bosquet, Marie Hamilton North 1:19.71 13
51 Morgan, Kiian S. Plainfield 1:20.02 13
52 Gaetan, Alexi Mahs 1:20.72 14
53 Jean, Jemina Msr 1:21.17 13
54 Diamant, Lindey S. Plainfield 1:21.55 13
55 Fiorello, Carly Robbinsville 1:21.62 15
56 Yamakaitis, Bernadette Msr 1:21.80 12
57 Modi, Reshma Mahs 1:22.78 14
58 Zhang, Suki Mahs 1:23.04 14
59 Shah, Anjali Mahs 1:23.40 14
60 Racine, Christina Hamilton North 1:24.49 15
61 Woolfolk, Keasia Hamilton North 1:24.53 15
62 Brew, Madeline Card. Mccarick 1:25.47 15
63 Joseph, Maxine Hamilton North 1:46.58 15
— normil, carina Roselle DQ 9

Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lindstrom, Megan Monmouth 5:34.60 1 10
2 Anderson, Samantha Matawan 5:35.17 1 8
3 Kenny, Rachael Matawan 5:37.47 1 6
4 Prendergass, Rachel Mahs 5:39.40 1 4
5 Garruto, Juliana Monmouth 5:48.26 2 2
6 Ferraro, Dianne S. Plainfield 5:49.87 1 1
7 Carow, Enlin Robbinsville 5:54.59 2
8 Harris, Damonique Rahway 6:05.73 3
9 Lia, Chrysanthopalous Red Bank Catholi 6:07.85 3
10 Meledathu, Shane Mahs 6:08.26 3
11 Keleigh, Alyssa Rbr 6:17.50 6
12 Roma, Danielle Red Bank Catholi 6:18.54 4
13 Savino, Isabelle Matawan 6:24.39 3
14 Leszcynski, Jackie Robbinsville 6:24.53 4
15 charco reyes, elideht Roselle 6:27.04 6
16 Caldwell, Alixzandrea Asbury Park HS 6:30.74 6
17 Khan, Rizwana Asbury Park HS 6:37.75 4
18 Block, Rebecca Robbinsville 6:40.99 4
19 Beyer, Hope Robbinsville 6:41.02 4
20 McEvoy, Claire Rbr 6:44.69 6
21 Villavincencio, Jennifer Asbury Park HS 6:46.53 5
22 Dolci, Kacia Point Boro 6:49.43 5
23 Campbell, Sara Point Boro 6:52.31 5
24 Haldar, Ishani S. Plainfield 6:52.86 4
25 Flores, Rachael Mahs 6:55.86 6
26 Ortega, Bianca Msr 6:56.55 5
27 Migdon, Brooke Rbr 6:57.53 5
28 Makras, Theoniki Msr 6:59.61 5
29 Sanchez, Maddelyne Long Branch 7:00.35 5
30 Dubreus, Kathie Mahs 7:04.52 6
31 Ramos, Brenda Rbr 7:09.06 6
32 Jesseman, Natalie Ewing 7:12.99 4
33 Salernitano, Alexis S. Plainfield 7:27.25 5
34 Mejia, Stephaine Msr 7:46.83 5
35 Gilbert, Ashley Point Boro 7:54.26 6
— Soccodato, Haley Barnegat DQ 3

Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DeVito, Gabby Monmouth 12:02.70 1 10
2 Flood, Eileen Mahs 12:18.35 1 8
3 Ferraro, Dianne S. Plainfield 12:20.01 1 6
4 Molloy, Kristen Monmouth 12:25.92 2 4
5 Chasmar, Caitlin Rfh 12:53.32 1 2
6 Dubois, camille Roselle 13:02.67 1 1
7 Hopkins, Casey Robbinsville 13:32.12 2
8 Dunn, Emily Red Bank Catholi 13:35.15 2
9 Wieszczek, Shannon Msr 13:37.35 1
10 Torres, Edith Rbr 13:56.43 2
11 mcmillian, sekayi Roselle 14:01.41 1
12 Lennon, Kristi Point Boro 14:03.92 2
13 Khan, Rizwana Asbury Park HS 14:04.07 2
14 Brouder, Lily Point Boro 14:08.61 2
15 Albano, Keira Rbr 14:17.17 2
16 Binder, Lillie Robbinsville 14:23.49 2
17 Haldar, Ishani S. Plainfield 14:33.63 2
18 Keane, Bridget Red Bank Catholi 14:35.67 2
19 Makras, Theoniki Msr 14:47.20 2
20 morejon, andrea Matawan 15:12.33 2
21 Villavincencio, Jennifer Asbury Park HS 15:47.53 2

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sidun, Natalie Rbr 9.53q 5
2 Edwards, Assata Rahway 9.64q 1
3 Davis, Taylor Matawan 9.65q 3
4 Shell, Aliyah Rahway 9.73q 2
5 Riley, Cassie Red Bank Catholi 9.91q 1
6 Louis, Sasha Hamilton North 9.95q 2
7 Ali, Yasmin Matawan 10.21q 4
8 Dicker, Braith Robbinsville 10.26q 2
9 Meledathu, Shannon Mahs 10.32 4
10 Cross, Danielle Matawan 10.38 3
11 Rivera, Alondra Ewing 10.50 1
12 Wysocki, Alexis Rahway 10.58 5
13 Layton-Clark, Jhordan Ewing 10.59 4
14 Francobandiero, Toni Hamilton North 10.64 3
15 Guminski, Louisa Red Bank Catholi 10.70 4
16 Winstead, Chantel Rahway 10.73 1
17 Buechel, Niki Rbr 10.74 3
18 Weis, Abbey Rfh 10.83 2
19 McKean, Lindsay Rfh 10.95 5
20 Belcher, Julie Ewing 11.07 1
21 Kontometros, Rachel Rfh 11.20 2
22 Higgens, Taylor Msr 11.21 4
23 Williams, Brooklyn Rahway 11.35 3
24 Floreal, Andie Hamilton North 11.43 2
25 Zoppi, Frankie Red Bank Catholi 11.46 5
26 harris, Jyllissa Red Bank Catholi 11.49 4
27 Ward, Kathryn Msr 11.69 3
28 Charles, Rackell Hamilton North 11.75 3
29 Jennings, Maggie Rfh 11.77 1
30 Ellison, Emma Matawan 11.81 2
31 Ledix, Ashley Hamilton North 11.85 5
32 Flyge, Sydney Robbinsville 11.88 5
33 Mann, Siret Robbinsville 12.46 4

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sidun, Natalie Rbr 9.53 9.31 10
2 Davis, Taylor Matawan 9.65 9.41 8
3 Edwards, Assata Rahway 9.64 9.50 6
4 Louis, Sasha Hamilton North 9.95 9.81 4
5 Ali, Yasmin Matawan 10.21 10.00 2
6 Dicker, Braith Robbinsville 10.26 10.02 1
7 Riley, Cassie Red Bank Catholi 9.91 10.31
8 Shell, Aliyah Rahway 9.73 14.42

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rahway ‘A’ 4:16.58 3 10
2 Abraham Clark ‘A’ 4:22.99 3 8
3 Red Bank Regional High School ‘A’ 4:24.95 3 6
4 Red Bank Catholic ‘A’ 4:29.21 2 4
5 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers ‘A’ 4:30.99 2 2
6 Monmouth Regional High School ‘A’ 4:37.91 3 1
7 Robbinsville High School ‘A’ 4:42.75 1
8 Ewing ‘A’ 4:49.25 1
9 South Plainfield High School ‘A’ 4:57.27 1
10 Mother Seton High School ‘A’ 5:39.97 1

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rahway ‘A’ 10:19.40 1 10
2 Rfh Winter Track ‘A’ 10:26.04 1 8
3 Red Bank Regional High School ‘A’ 10:28.86 1 6
4 Red Bank Catholic ‘A’ 10:42.23 1 4
5 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers ‘A’ 10:58.25 1 2
6 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 11:10.82 2 1
7 Robbinsville High School ‘A’ 11:14.15 2
8 Barnegat High School ‘A’ 11:24.95 1
9 South Plainfield High School ‘A’ 11:52.47 2
10 Monmouth Regional High School ‘A’ 12:03.09 2
11 McNair Academic ‘A’ 12:41.52 2
12 Mother Seton High School ‘A’ 13:00.03 1

Girls High Jump Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zabelski, Megan Point Boro 5-02.00 10
2 Erskine, jordan Barnegat 4-10.00 8
3 Fiorentino, Robin Point Boro 4-08.00 6
4 Guillaume, Heidi Rahway J4-08.00 4
5 Docteur, Chasity Rahway J4-08.00 2
6 Riley, Cassie Red Bank Catholi J4-08.00 1
7 Bythell, Nicole S. Plainfield 4-06.00
7 Fosam, Bonvie Robbinsville 4-06.00
7 Weis, Abbey Rfh 4-06.00
7 harris, Jyllissa Red Bank Catholi 4-06.00
11 Louis, Sasha Hamilton North 4-04.00
11 Savino, Hope Point Boro 4-04.00
11 Ledix, Ashley Hamilton North 4-04.00
11 Nijnens, Julia Rbr 4-04.00
11 Skarupsky, Lauren Robbinsville 4-04.00
— Winstead, Chantel Rahway NH
— Wysocki, Alexis Rahway NH
— Ellison, Emma Matawan NH
— Floreal, Andie Hamilton North NH
— Neuner, Sarah Barnegat NH
— Edwards, Assata Rahway NH
— Charles, Rackell Hamilton North NH

Girls Pole Vault Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dikun, Natalie Point Boro 9-06.00 10
2 DeAngelis, Crista Monmouth 8-00.00 8
3 Hoag, Chloe Robbinsville 7-06.00 6
4 Viggiano, Isabella Matawan J7-06.00 4
5 Buechel, Niki Rbr J7-06.00 2
6 Havens, Cameron Point Boro 7-00.00 1
7 Bythell, Nicole S. Plainfield J7-00.00
— Staba, Samantha Monmouth NH
— Patterson, Kathleen Rbr NH
— Santini, Breanna Hamilton North NH

Girls Shot Put Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mazza, Michelle Ocean Township 40-07.50 10
2 McCray, KyAra Hamilton North 34-05.00 7
2 Ramos, Roxanne Matawan 34-05.00 7
4 Dixon, Sarena Rbr 33-11.25 4
5 Jules, Fidele Red Bank Catholi 33-06.00 2
6 Atkinson, Brianna S. Plainfield 31-09.00 1
7 Rondon, Eva Monmouth 31-06.00
8 Polynice, Kimberlynn Rahway 31-00.75
9 Johnson, Sallie Monmouth 30-01.50
10 West, Gianna Matawan 29-03.75
11 Kanabrocki, Brianna Point Boro 29-03.00
12 Evans, Morgan S. Plainfield 29-02.25
13 Scotti, Jessica Rbr 28-03.00
14 Bigelow, Ricci Rbr 27-03.00
15 O’Sullivan, Justine Rfh 26-07.00
16 Bryan, Courtney Rfh 25-05.00
17 Gilliard, Janiyah Long Branch 25-02.00
18 Sagapolutele, Jada Long Branch 24-06.75
18 Vereen, Imani Ewing 24-06.75
20 Ogalo, Imani Hamilton North 24-05.75
21 Cadet, Santasia Rahway 24-04.75
22 Byron, Kai Robbinsville 24-00.00
23 Walters, Natalie Point Boro 23-06.50
24 Rivera, Freysha S. Plainfield 23-05.25
25 Riley, Cassie Red Bank Catholi 22-11.00
26 Wilson, Maia Ewing 22-10.00
27 Stachelek, Emilia Monmouth 22-06.50
27 Waters, Stephanie S. Plainfield 22-06.50
29 Holman, Taukea Asbury Park HS 22-05.75
30 Cone, Zakaya S. Plainfield 22-04.75
31 Kithcart, Nikole Point Boro 22-03.00
32 grady, sophia Matawan 22-02.75
33 Horne, Nakyiah Ewing 21-08.00
34 Varga, Emily Point Boro 21-06.50
35 Atkins, Jayde Ewing 21-03.75
36 Borgella, Ashley Rahway 21-02.25
37 Caldwell, Alexis Asbury Park HS 21-01.25
37 Bialkowski, Katarina Card. Mccarick 21-01.25
39 Rogers, Sabrina Ewing 20-08.50
40 Pilliteri, Mary Robbinsville 20-06.75
40 Fils-Aime, Nehemie Rahway 20-06.75
42 McCray, Natasha` Mahs 20-05.50
43 Musabe, Peace Hamilton North 20-00.50
44 Cius, Naomi Hamilton North 19-01.00
45 Byington, Abby Point Boro 18-11.50
46 Hernandez, Nathalie Rahway 18-06.50
47 Blayee, Tinnoh Hamilton North 16-11.25
48 Migdon, Paige Rbr 15-07.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morgan, Marvin Neptune 6.61q 1
2 Suggs, Elijah South Brunswick 6.65q 3
3 Carberry, Richard TRN 6.69q 2
4 Cabalas, Alrick St Joseph High S 6.85q 8
5 Jackson, Tyrell Neptune 6.89q 4
6 Shorter, Justin South Brunswick 6.91q 3
7 Brown, Ryan Midd North 6.95q 2
8 Muratore, Alex Brick Twp HS 6.95q 1
9 Hinton, Tymir Linden 6.96 4
10 James, Brendan Trenton 6.96 1
11 Jacob, Alan Fths 6.97 4
12 Markisz, CJ Wwp North 6.98 4
13 Jacoutot, Tim Cba 6.99 3
14 Cruz, Harmodio South Brunswick 6.99 1
15 Delle, Prosper Old Bridge 7.00 1
15 Delgado, Ariel Monroe 7.00 2
17 Bolton, Will TRN 7.00 1
18 Kainer, Evan South Brunswick 7.03 2
19 McLish, Brandon Jack Lib. Boys 7.11 6
20 Cook, Cedric TRN 7.11 2
21 Coger, Bryan Jack Lib. Boys 7.12 4
22 Hill, Shikeem Trenton 7.12 3
23 ligon, rouselle Notre Dame 7.13 7
24 Salas, Anthony Tre 7.13 5
25 Glebavicius, Simas Rebels 7.13 5
26 Aladin, Pierre Linden 7.14 1
27 Brown, Jahleil Neptune 7.16 5
28 Smith, Elijah Neptune 7.16 7
28 woodson, nyshere Notre Dame 7.16 2
30 Sunday, Gbaweah Trenton 7.16 7
31 Nicolas, dave Notre Dame 7.17 2
31 Fye-Moore, Miles Wwp North 7.17 3
33 Fehte, Andrew South Brunswick 7.18 3
34 Green, Jordan Trenton 7.18 6
35 Johnson, Justin Monroe 7.20 4
36 Nazareno, Andrew Old Bridge 7.21 7
37 Andrews, Brandon Old Bridge 7.21 6
38 rowe, jordan Notre Dame 7.23 6
39 Roberson, Baru Brick Mem 7.24 5
39 Exantus, Tyrese Monroe 7.24 4
41 Fiolek, Dylan Fths 7.24 4
42 Antoine, Christopher Brick Mem 7.25 5
43 Harris, Reggie Monroe 7.26 2
44 Scharen, Greg Midd North 7.26 1
45 Jardine, Alex St Joseph High S 7.29 12
46 Pommerencke, Ken Jack Lib. Boys 7.32 11
47 Wright, Aramis Trenton 7.35 8
48 Laborte, Antonio Brick Mem 7.37 7
49 Brandsdorfer, Jason Brick Twp HS 7.38 8
50 Huff, Kevin Freehold Boro 7.39 10
51 Indursky, Bailey Freehold Boro 7.39 8
52 Berg, Dermot South Brunswick 7.41 6
53 Rossi, Daniel Freehold Boro 7.42 10
54 Hicks, Javon St Joseph High S 7.45 9
55 Campbell, Matt Jack Lib. Boys 7.46 11
56 Savulich, Dylan Tre 7.47 7
57 Gilbert, Chris Old Bridge 7.47 5
58 Kasper, Kyle TRN 7.48 8
59 Davis, Kyle Old Bridge 7.48 7
60 Todd, Cameron St Joseph High S 7.51 11
61 Bandilla, Zachary Freehold Boro 7.52 10
62 Szajdecki, Nick Rebels 7.53 11
63 Letona, William Freehold Boro 7.53 10
64 Parker, Dirajae Linden 7.55 9
65 Francis, Evan Wwp North 7.55 3
66 Brown, Paul Fths 7.56 6
67 Frederick, Jordan Brick Mem 7.57 9
68 Gest, Fletcher Tre 7.58 8
68 Zink, John Midd North 7.58 5
70 Moran, Zach Jack Lib. Boys 7.62 11
71 Barthelot, Drigoty Linden 7.66 9
72 DeSaye, Joe Cba 7.67 6
73 VanSprang, Max Monroe 7.67 5
74 Orozco, James Tre 7.70 9
75 McAlinden, Patrick Brick Twp HS 7.71 8
76 Wissen, Marc Brick Twp HS 7.72 9
77 Yambao, Claudio Tre 7.74 9
78 Brown, Tyler Rebels 7.74 10
79 Johnson, Shaun Linden 7.79 9
80 ness, evan Brick Mem 7.86 8
81 whyte, zion Notre Dame 7.92 12
82 Shah, Bhasit Wwp North 7.95 7
83 Chu, Henry Wwp North 7.98 6
84 Zarszynski, Edward Brick Twp HS 8.14 10
85 Galant, Seva Cba 8.28 10
86 Croken, Luke Cba 8.35 12
87 Aborde, Derek St Joseph High S 8.42 11
88 Foley, Will Cba 8.59 12

Boys 55 Meter Dash Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Morgan, Marvin Neptune 6.61 6.56 10
2 Suggs, Elijah South Brunswick 6.65 6.70 8
3 Carberry, Richard TRN 6.69 6.71 6
4 Jackson, Tyrell Neptune 6.89 6.81 4
5 Cabalas, Alrick St Joseph High S 6.85 6.86 2
6 Shorter, Justin South Brunswick 6.91 6.88 1
7 Muratore, Alex Brick Twp HS 6.95 6.89
8 Brown, Ryan Midd North 6.95 6.97

Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haines, Nasir Fths 50.30 1 10
2 Miawad, Hazem Old Bridge 50.85 1 8
3 arirguzoh, franklin Notre Dame 51.73 1 6
4 Gilbert, Jayson Old Bridge 52.46 2 4
5 Delle, Vincent Old Bridge 52.75 3 2
6 McLish, Brandon Jack Lib. Boys 53.47 6 1
7 Markisz, CJ Wwp North 54.20 2
8 Farr, Stephen Cba 55.02 2
9 Amoah-Kusi, Derek Fths 55.28 2
10 Johnson, Eric Tre 55.28 3
11 Delgado, Ariel Monroe 55.37 4
12 King, Peter Trenton 55.38 5
13 Brakoh, Kenny Old Bridge 55.65 2
14 Glebavicius, Simas Rebels 55.72 7
15 Rowe, Spencer South Brunswick 55.81 5
16 Garcia, Adam Brick Twp HS 55.98 10
17 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious TRN 56.01 3
18 Coger, Bryan Jack Lib. Boys 56.05 6
19 Barlow, Shiquan Trenton 56.05 3
20 Gural, Brian Tre 56.52 10
21 Betts, Robert Tre 56.53 5
22 Dennison, Blake Rebels 56.81 9
23 Torres, Tim TRN 56.90 4
24 DeFreitas, John South Brunswick 56.95 6
25 Naphier, John TRN 56.99 4
26 Johnson, Justin Monroe 57.10 12
27 Cook, Cedric TRN 57.25 4
28 Pommerencke, Ken Jack Lib. Boys 57.36 9
29 burnett, jesse Notre Dame 57.90 8
30 Rossi, Daniel Freehold Boro 58.07 7
31 Galifi, Chris Jack Lib. Boys 58.20 8
32 Willis, Savion Trenton 58.23 12
33 Parker, Tyquan Trenton 58.24 5
34 Savulich, Dylan Tre 58.49 13
35 Schimmel, Quinton Monroe 58.68 10
36 Howard, Isaiah Freehold Boro 58.73 10
37 Gomez, Jaylen Neptune 58.74 7
38 Ventola, Eric Brick Mem 58.84 13
39 Strobel, Mike Cba 59.09 7
40 Gupta, Ramit Wwp North 59.09 7
41 Oruebor, Chukwuyem South Brunswick 59.10 7
42 Scharen, Greg Midd North 59.12 6
43 loyne, elijah Notre Dame 59.32 8
44 iucolino, chris Notre Dame 59.41 9
45 Melchior, Aidan Freehold Boro 59.47 8
46 Letona, William Freehold Boro 59.51 10
47 Roach, Noah St Joseph High S 59.64 16
48 Wilson, Kevin Neptune 59.84 9
49 Garcia, ricardo Linden 1:00.30 8
50 McEnough, Kevin Neptune 1:00.42 14
50 Bandilla, Zachary Freehold Boro 1:00.42 8
52 Fye-Moore, Miles Wwp North 1:00.64 7
53 kowalski, myles Notre Dame 1:00.73 14
54 Hommer, Brandon Monroe 1:00.79 11
55 Bell, Eric TRN 1:00.95 9
56 Nagiewicz, Travis Brick Twp HS 1:00.96 13
57 Spielsinger, Jack Wwp North 1:01.09 3
58 Warfield, Shay Brick Twp HS 1:01.38 16
59 Smith, Daniel Brick Twp HS 1:01.54 11
60 Shabazz, Nadir Linden 1:01.54 13
61 Brown, Tyler Rebels 1:01.55 10
62 Preuster, Christopher Monroe 1:02.37 15
63 Dehl, Brandon Tre 1:02.41 15
64 Robbins, Justin Wwp North 1:03.05 11
65 Bacchi, Matthew South Brunswick 1:03.15 12
66 Maldonado, Kevin Brick Mem 1:03.35 14
67 Behan, Alex Rebels 1:03.52 9
68 Galant, Seva Cba 1:03.83 13
69 SanJuan, Robert Brick Twp HS 1:04.09 11
70 Pommerencke, Jared Jack Lib. Boys 1:04.10 12
71 Leo, A J Rebels 1:04.21 12
72 Sanservino, Michael Fths 1:04.38 11
73 Conti, Robert Brick Mem 1:04.58 17
74 Gandalfo, Anthony Fths 1:04.63 12
75 DeAlmeida, Noah Brick Mem 1:04.84 15
76 Lormilus, Lovens Linden 1:05.21 16
77 Baxter, Joelle South Brunswick 1:05.50 14
78 Shovelin, John Cba 1:06.09 12
79 DiPietro, Dan Midd North 1:06.51 17
80 McNelis, Matthew Brick Mem 1:07.59 15
81 Bunschuh, Mitchell Cba 1:08.21 14
82 Salkin, Alex Fths 1:09.18 14
83 Little, Jared St Joseph High S 1:09.21 17
84 Prasad, Akask St Joseph High S 1:09.59 16
85 Oshodi, Mubarak Linden 1:10.74 16
86 Franco, Matthew St Joseph High S 1:12.15 16
87 Alva, Patrick St Joseph High S 1:13.32 17
88 Jordan, Jekhi Neptune 1:23.06 14
— Fleming, Zyaire Trenton DQ 16

Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Neville, Nicholas South Brunswick 4:29.91 1 10
2 Jackson, Kian Wwp North 4:33.28 1 8
3 kamph, matt Notre Dame 4:34.46 1 6
4 Marano, Michael Midd North 4:37.34 1 4
5 Colasanto, Anthony Freehold Boro 4:40.75 3 2
6 Budhu, Ryan South Brunswick 4:41.04 1 1
7 Cabral, Bryan Linden 4:41.14 1
8 Mu, Deng Trenton 4:45.63 1
9 Malague, Jack St Joseph High S 4:46.02 1
10 Trigani, Colin Cba 4:47.39 1
11 Holovko, Taras St Joseph High S 4:48.65 2
12 Anzalone, Genaro Cba 4:51.21 2
13 Reilly, Noah TRN 4:51.82 2
14 elliot, mike Notre Dame 4:54.83 1
15 Scalercio, Matthew Midd North 4:55.13 2
16 Hobson, Sean Old Bridge 4:55.47 1
17 Stern, Colin Wwp North 4:58.46 1
18 Logan, Jonathan Wwp North 4:58.90 1
19 Kole, Matt Fths 4:59.49 3
20 Macioczek, Adam Cba 4:59.51 2
21 bush, evan Notre Dame 5:01.25 3
22 Hernandez, Andrew Trenton 5:01.52 4
23 Lawrence, James St Joseph High S 5:02.07 3
24 Cahnbley, Yaanik Wwp North 5:02.19 1
25 Colaner, Peter TRN 5:02.38 3
26 Latwis, Kevin Monroe 5:02.40 4
27 Heller, Clayton Midd North 5:02.92 3
28 Leight, Kevin Old Bridge 5:03.10 3
29 Miele, Ryan Cba 5:04.37 3
30 Finn, Kyle Fths 5:04.40 2
31 Alvarez, Jalyn Midd North 5:05.23 3
32 Febinger, Ethan South Brunswick 5:05.43 3
33 Guerrieri, Joseph Midd North 5:05.60 3
34 Kolakowski, Brian Old Bridge 5:06.48 4
35 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique Trenton 5:07.21 4
36 Bogus, Bernard TRN 5:08.42 4
37 Ahmed, Abdall South Brunswick 5:09.00 4
38 Guastaferro, Matthew Brick Mem 5:09.04 5
39 Pick, Lucas St Joseph High S 5:09.44 5
40 Giordano, Sammy TRN 5:10.24 3
41 Gottipatti, Pranod Wwp North 5:12.08 3
42 Nastarowicz, Matthew Fths 5:12.26 4
43 Blaquera, Carlo TRN 5:12.62 4
44 Jerolamon, Evan Brick Mem 5:12.67 2
45 Gasko, Peter Monroe 5:12.98 5
46 Mendoza, Kevin Freehold Boro 5:13.36 5
47 Jannarone, Treyvor Freehold Boro 5:13.60 5
48 Walker, John Brick Mem 5:14.84 5
49 Sherman, Logan Brick Mem 5:16.76 4
50 Bombardiere, Joe Tre 5:20.71 5
51 brescia, dan Notre Dame 5:21.53 6
52 kostis, minas Notre Dame 5:23.51 4
53 Ahammed, Tajim Old Bridge 5:24.53 4
54 DeMartin, Braden Tre 5:32.26 5
55 Clauss, Nick Tre 5:32.66 5
56 Regan, Sean Monroe 5:33.38 6
57 Sharp, Mikel Trenton 5:35.00 6
58 Bertone, Justin Freehold Boro 5:40.40 7
59 Iorio, Nick Jack Lib. Boys 5:44.06 7
60 Crowley, Dan Fths 5:46.46 7
61 Desai, Nikhil South Brunswick 5:47.01 7
62 Cohen, Marc Fths 5:48.23 7
63 Bonafide, Mike Tre 5:50.47 6
64 McCabe, James Brick Mem 5:55.83 7
65 Flores, Chris Linden 5:57.48 7
66 Duffy, Dan Jack Lib. Boys 6:02.60 7
67 Leduc, Cesar Linden 6:02.76 7
68 MacCutcheon, Shane Freehold Boro 6:05.94 7
— Lamberti, Sam Tre DNF 4

Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cabral, Bryan Linden 9:57.01 1 10
2 Todaro, Matthew Midd North 9:57.11 1 8
3 gormles, mike Notre Dame 9:59.80 1 6
4 Flavin, John TRN 10:03.05 1 4
5 Tyrrell, Dylan St Joseph High S 10:08.38 1 2
6 Weber, Joseph South Brunswick 10:08.66 1 1
7 Zajaczkowski, Kyle Old Bridge 10:10.98 1
8 McCann, Kyle South Brunswick 10:11.31 1
9 Giampietro, Connor Monroe 10:11.41 1
10 Tammaro, George Midd North 10:12.03 1
11 Hill, Brian Cba 10:17.50 1
12 Zukofski, Thomas Freehold Boro 10:20.32 2
13 Pron, Evan Monroe 10:20.44 1
14 Yuro, Noah Cba 10:21.52 1
15 dipaola, mark Notre Dame 10:25.06 2
16 Teoh, ShuMing Wwp North 10:25.89 2
17 Edgeworth, Brenden Fths 10:26.15 2
18 Doshi, Rohan Wwp North 10:36.01 2
19 Gill, Gerard Old Bridge 10:39.09 1
20 Vela, Anthony TRN 10:46.55 1
21 Costello, Matthew St Joseph High S 10:49.42 2
22 Vantuono, Keith Brick Mem 11:03.03 2
23 Weisenstein, Matthew Freehold Boro 11:17.31 2
24 Nemeth, William Fths 11:32.13 3
25 Duffy, Dan Jack Lib. Boys 11:54.56 3

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 liedtka, jacob Notre Dame 7.97q 4
2 Waldron, Donte Linden 8.17q 2
3 Franklin, Josh Old Bridge 8.19q 2
4 Arthur, Bruce St Joseph High S 8.27q 8
5 Hinton, Tymir Linden 8.29q 2
6 Guilfoyle, Kevin Jack Lib. Boys 8.36q 1
7 Baxter, Joelle South Brunswick 8.37q 3
8 Bogan, Andrew Brick Mem 8.39q 3
9 Donou, Carlos Old Bridge 8.42 3
10 Brown, Ryan Midd North 8.42 1
11 Carter, Kishaun Brick Mem 8.51 4
12 Ramirez, Alex Old Bridge 8.53 4
13 Kwiete, Josiah Trenton 8.55 2
14 Cabalas, Alrick St Joseph High S 8.55 8
15 Banerjee, Dhruv South Brunswick 8.56 4
16 Sydney, Nigel Linden 8.62 3
17 parziale, damian Notre Dame 8.63 1
18 Wiedman, Chris Old Bridge 8.65 9
19 Jacoutot, Tim Cba 8.67 2
20 weekes, bj Notre Dame 8.70 2
21 Downing, Tyler Midd North 8.71 4
22 Clarke, Darryl TRN 8.76 1
23 Fiolek, Dylan Fths 8.77 3
24 DeSaye, Joe Cba 8.78 4
25 Kainer, Evan South Brunswick 8.88 3
26 Walston, Marquis Midd North 8.96 3
27 Fryar, Eric Midd North 8.99 4
28 Light, Derek TRN 9.04 2
29 Robertson, Derek Brick Mem 9.08 5
30 raymond, brandon Notre Dame 9.10 2
31 Campbell, Matt Jack Lib. Boys 9.12 3
32 King, Peter Trenton 9.15 5
33 Singer, Andrew TRN 9.18 9
34 Fernandez, Matt TRN 9.31 1
35 Ventola, Tyler Brick Mem 9.42 9
36 Schimmel, Quinton Monroe 9.50 1
37 Stengel, Jake Fths 9.51 5
38 Miller, Jordan South Brunswick 9.54 9
39 Indursky, Bailey Freehold Boro 9.54 9
40 Lomazzo, Mike Cba 9.56 4
41 Egerton, Jared Jack Lib. Boys 9.58 6
42 Spielsinger, Jack Wwp North 9.67 5
43 Bodisch, Brendan Cba 9.68 9
44 Wong, Nicholas Monroe 9.70 6
45 barrett, chase Notre Dame 9.71 9
46 Adams, Jaylen St Joseph High S 9.81 8
47 McNulty, Richard St Joseph High S 9.83 8
48 Aladin, Pierre Linden 9.85 9
49 Powell, Charles South Brunswick 9.89 5
50 Perrine, Edward Brick Mem 10.01 5
51 Greene, Julian St Joseph High S 10.01 8
52 Saxena, Varun Monroe 10.11 7
53 Sabu, Denny Freehold Boro 10.29 6
54 Bandilla, Zachary Freehold Boro 10.40 6
55 Gest, Fletcher Tre 10.49 6
56 Kerezsi, Carson Jack Lib. Boys 10.51 7
57 Zink, John Midd North 10.74 7
58 Nami, Christopher Fths 10.78 8
59 Wolf, Ed Tre 10.99 6
60 D’Alessio, Giusepe Tre 11.14 7
61 Ayres, Justin Freehold Boro 11.19 7
62 Gupta, Ramit Wwp North 11.24 6
63 Kim, Alexander Monroe 11.41 7
64 Michael, Jarod Brick Twp HS 11.42 7
65 paden, Lawson Linden 11.49 7
66 Bunschuh, Mitchell Cba 11.60 5
67 Moran, Zach Jack Lib. Boys 11.73 5
— Fitzpatrick, Demetrious TRN DQ 1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 liedtka, jacob Notre Dame 7.97 7.88 10
2 Arthur, Bruce St Joseph High S 8.27 7.96 8
3 Franklin, Josh Old Bridge 8.19 8.23 6
4 Hinton, Tymir Linden 8.29 8.31 4
5 Baxter, Joelle South Brunswick 8.37 8.34 2
6 Waldron, Donte Linden 8.17 8.36 1
7 Bogan, Andrew Brick Mem 8.39 8.39
8 Guilfoyle, Kevin Jack Lib. Boys 8.36 8.43

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Old Bridge High School ‘A’ 3:28.04 3 10
2 Trenton Central High School ‘A’ 3:35.11 3 8
3 St Joseph High School ‘B’ 3:35.14 3 6
4 Christian Brothers Academy ‘A’ 3:40.24 2 4
5 South Brunswick ‘A’ 3:42.44 3 2
6 Freehold Township High School ‘A’ 3:44.09 2 1
7 Jackson Liberty High School ‘A’ 3:44.68 2
8 Brick Memorial High School ‘A’ 3:45.93 1
9 Toms River North ‘A’ 3:46.53 2
10 St Joseph High School ‘A’ 3:47.41 1
11 Howell Rebels ‘A’ 3:49.21 1
12 Linden High School ‘A’ 3:55.63 1
13 Freehold Boro ‘A’ 3:59.68 1
14 West Windsor-Plainsboro North ‘A’ 4:08.36 3

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Old Bridge High School ‘A’ 8:12.87 1 10
2 Notre Dame ‘A’ 8:30.39 1 8
3 Christian Brothers Academy ‘A’ 8:30.47 1 6
4 Freehold Township High School ‘A’ 8:34.21 1 4
5 Freehold Boro ‘A’ 8:52.35 1 2
6 Toms River North ‘A’ 8:54.71 1 1
7 Middletown High School North ‘A’ 8:56.41 1
8 Howell Rebels ‘A’ 8:57.69 2
9 West Windsor-Plainsboro North ‘A’ 9:07.37 1
10 Toms River East ‘A’ 9:09.60 2
11 Trenton Central High School ‘A’ 9:14.49 1
12 Brick Memorial High School ‘A’ 9:18.15 2
13 South Brunswick ‘A’ 9:22.09 2
14 Brick Township High School ‘A’ 9:27.85 2
15 Jackson Liberty High School ‘A’ 9:29.30 2
16 St Joseph High School ‘A’ 9:36.03 2
17 Linden High School ‘A’ 10:12.56 2

Boys High Jump Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Willis, Semaj Trenton 6-02.00 10
2 McRae, Rayshawn Trenton 5-10.00 8
3 Hill, Shikeem Trenton J5-10.00 6
4 Hicks, Javon St Joseph High S J5-10.00 4
5 McKnight, Jesse Fths J5-10.00 2
6 Waldron, Donte Linden 5-08.00 1
7 Soriero, Sam TRN J5-08.00
7 Walston, Marquis Midd North J5-08.00
7 Bodisch, Brendan Cba J5-08.00
7 McNamara, Jack Cba J5-08.00
7 liedtka, jacob Notre Dame J5-08.00
7 Feknous, Issa South Brunswick J5-08.00
7 Powell, Charles South Brunswick J5-08.00
14 Kainer, Evan South Brunswick 5-06.00
14 raymond, brandon Notre Dame 5-06.00
14 Robertson, Derek Brick Mem 5-06.00
14 Plummer, Austin St Joseph High S 5-06.00
18 Kumm, Karl-Mark Brick Mem 5-04.00
18 barrett, chase Notre Dame 5-04.00
18 Chambers, Marqus St Joseph High S 5-04.00
— Scranton, Za-kee Trenton NH
— Davis, Brandon Old Bridge NH
— Nicolas, dave Notre Dame NH
— Plumacher, Adam Brick Mem NH
— Francis, Evan Wwp North NH
— Alex, Andrew Midd North NH
— Fryar, Eric Midd North NH
— Johnson, Eric Tre NH
— Spielsinger, Jack Wwp North NH
— Nami, Christopher Fths NH
— Owusu, Ken Old Bridge NH
— Yu, Joshua Freehold Boro NH
— Robbins, Justin Wwp North NH

Boys Pole Vault Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morris, Connor Cba 12-00.00 10
2 pershetti, chris Notre Dame J12-00.00 8
3 Gaudio, James Cba 11-06.00 6
4 Guilfoyle, Kevin Jack Lib. Boys J11-06.00 4
5 Boyce, Evan TRN 11-00.00 2
6 Rzempoluch, Kacper Wwp North 10-06.00 1
7 Nelson, Eric Fths J10-06.00
7 Smith, Ryan Fths J10-06.00
9 Crowley, Steven Fths 10-00.00
9 Delvecchio, Mike Old Bridge 10-00.00
9 Pett, Kyle TRN 10-00.00
12 Downing, Tyler Midd North 9-06.00
12 Hodousek, Evan Rebels 9-06.00
14 James, Martin South Brunswick 9-00.00
14 Feknous, Issa South Brunswick 9-00.00
14 Reiss, Joseph TRN 9-00.00
— Holtz, Kyle TRN NH
— Wall, Ryan TRN NH

Boys Shot Put Large
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Liskowitz, Andrew Cba 58-00.00 10
2 Botett, Nicolas South Brunswick 53-01.00 8
3 Gilligan, Dan Tre 50-07.50 6
4 Benson, Kevin TRN 50-00.00 4
5 Lutkewitte, Will Cba 49-00.00 2
6 Davis, Brandon Old Bridge 48-08.75 1
7 Gilligan, Jake Tre 45-11.50
8 Maid, Adam Brick Mem 45-10.75
9 Walton, Dominic Old Bridge 44-09.75
10 Deleon, Nestali Jack Lib. Boys 44-09.50
11 Colonno, Tyler Brick Twp HS 44-02.25
12 Gibbons, Hunter Tre 44-02.00
13 Demaio, Mark Old Bridge 44-01.00
14 Taruvinga, Takudzwa Linden 42-02.00
15 Schlumpf, Alexander Fths 41-10.75
16 Ismail, Emon TRN 41-07.00
17 Paoluccio, Patrick Monroe 41-00.75
18 Bader, Henry Fths 40-09.00
19 Sindhu, Ajay South Brunswick 40-08.50
20 Monica, Kerry TRN 40-01.50
21 Agyei, Lord South Brunswick 39-09.25
22 Tango, James Brick Mem 39-08.50
23 Iannuzzo, Timothy St Joseph High S 39-04.50
24 Davis, Onaje South Brunswick 39-01.25
25 McKelvey, Tyler Brick Mem 39-00.25
26 Hankins, Jacob TRN 38-06.00
27 Wymbs, Benjamin Brick Mem 37-07.50
28 Jarrett, Sayvon South Brunswick 36-09.50
29 Santos, Daniel TRN 36-06.75
29 Meissner, Charles Monroe 36-06.75
31 Bazuk, Austin Midd North 36-05.00
31 Tsarnas, Evan Cba 36-05.00
33 Anderson, Roland Wwp North 36-01.25
34 Markowski, Matt Cba 36-00.50
35 Reich, Nick Cba 35-08.50
36 Greenlow, David Tre 35-00.50
37 Skolkin, Alan Jack Lib. Boys 34-10.00
38 Burdge, Brandon Tre 34-05.50
39 Moynihan, Robert Jack Lib. Boys 33-07.00
40 Weinthal, Jason Monroe 33-00.75
41 Smith, Conor Monroe 32-03.00
42 Gere, Austin Freehold Boro 31-10.25
43 Jackson Farrar, Najee Linden 31-09.75
44 Genz, Matthew Brick Mem 31-03.00
45 Shank, Brendan St Joseph High S 31-00.00
46 Williams, Charles Linden 30-08.00
47 Cockorikis, Robert Monroe 30-05.00
48 Amigon, Manuel Freehold Boro 29-10.00
49 Fulciniti, Matthew Freehold Boro 29-05.00
50 Campbell, Kevin St Joseph High S 29-02.50
51 McCarthy, Andrew Jack Lib. Boys 29-01.50
52 Vargovcik, Casey Brick Twp HS 28-05.50
53 Vecchiarelli, Joe Jack Lib. Boys 28-04.50
54 Zarnowski, Michael St Joseph High S 27-06.00
55 Dender, Matt Midd North 26-01.50
56 Vincent Sanglay, Marc Linden 26-00.00
57 Savvides, Anthony Brick Twp HS 25-11.00
58 Morales-Rojano, Gregorio Neptune 21-05.00
59 Cascone, Ty Freehold Boro 21-01.50
60 Hyder, Abdullah Wwp North 20-10.50
61 Vasquez, Matthew Linden 20-09.50
62 Ameen, Victor Wwp North 20-04.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wickwire, Paul Barnegat 6.71q 2
2 Kalietta, Thomas Matawan 6.76q 2
3 Ramcheran, Shawn Matawan 6.79q 4
4 Hunter, Dez Donovan 6.79q 3
5 Rosato, Carmine Donovan 6.84q 4
6 Cooper, Keith Long Branch 6.90q 4
7 Haughton, Eashwayne Ewing 6.92q 1
8 Griffith, Ryan Point Boro 6.94q 1
9 DeCristofaro, Michael Rbr 6.96 3
10 Burnett, Elijah Ewing 6.97 2
11 fitts, joshua Roselle 7.00 2
12 Okah, Kelvin Mahs 7.04 4
13 Agyarkoh, Sebastian Ewing 7.05 3
13 Torres, Ruben S. Plainfield 7.05 4
15 valeus, valensky Roselle 7.07 3
16 Reels, Warren S. Plainfield 7.07 2
17 Artemiou, Joseph Robbinsville 7.10 1
18 cella, alex Matawan 7.14 1
19 singleton, malik Roselle 7.15 5
20 Walker, Bryan Monmouth 7.15 6
21 Caraballo, Dominic Red Bank Catholi 7.17 4
22 McGhee, Noah Matawan 7.21 1
23 Cone, Zaire S. Plainfield 7.24 3
24 Hargrove, Tasheem Rahway 7.24 1
25 Pretlow-King, Joshua Rahway 7.24 1
26 mercedat, djasmy Roselle 7.25 1
27 Navvaro, Jacob Matawan 7.27 5
28 Correa, Jaylen Card. Mccarick 7.29 2
29 Brown, Michael Point Boro 7.31 7
30 Stoia, Nick Long Branch 7.36 2
31 Dawes, Justin Hamilton North 7.37 7
32 McHugh, Evan Point Boro 7.40 9
33 Cohen, Raeon S. Plainfield 7.43 6
34 O’Brien, EJ Donovan 7.45 4
35 Green, Alonzo Card. Mccarick 7.45 6
36 Riley, Jamie Red Bank Catholi 7.46 3
37 Bass, Kenneth Barnegat 7.48 5
38 Torres, Raul Rahway 7.50 5
39 Finley, Ryan Rfh 7.50 6
39 King, Kyshaun Long Branch 7.50 5
41 Hoffman-Francis, Ethan Monmouth 7.51 6
42 Barnes, Devon Rbr 7.53 7
43 Salerno, Michael Rbr 7.54 5
44 Blain, Kervens Hamilton North 7.55 5
45 Millheiser, Nick Lakewood 7.57 8
46 Popo, Dan Donovan 7.60 3
47 Bass, Troy Monmouth 7.65 6
48 Hunter, Jaqel Lakewood 7.71 8
49 Demytrck, Mitchell Long Branch 7.71 8
50 Rodriguez, Hector Lakewood 7.72 8
51 Halsey, Jerrish Rahway 7.79 5
52 Vargas, Isaiah Lakewood 7.81 9
53 DeCarvalho, Andre Long Branch 7.86 7
54 Francis, Antoine Lakewood 7.87 9
55 Griffith, Josh Hamilton North 7.91 8
56 Hodson, Chad Robbinsville 7.98 8
57 Peters, Dominic Point Boro 8.01 8
58 Ramirez, Rafael Long Branch 8.05 7
59 Giron, David Mahs 8.10 7
60 Hornilla, Josh Card. Mccarick 8.11 9
61 Rue, James Rfh 8.11 7
62 Hopkins, Zach Donovan 8.18 7
63 Mehr, Shane Rbr 8.20 6
64 Banal, Erik Rbr 8.37 6
65 Arain, Mustafa Hamilton North 8.47 9
66 Brown, Justin Hamilton North 8.58 9
— Key, Naheim Asbury Park HS DQ 2
— Daniels, Marcus Ewing DQ 4

Boys 55 Meter Dash Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Wickwire, Paul Barnegat 6.71 6.67 10
2 Kalietta, Thomas Matawan 6.76 6.76 8
3 Hunter, Dez Donovan 6.79 6.78 6
4 Rosato, Carmine Donovan 6.84 6.86 4
5 Cooper, Keith Long Branch 6.90 6.92 2
6 Ramcheran, Shawn Matawan 6.79 6.93 1
7 Haughton, Eashwayne Ewing 6.92 7.01

Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bunion, Deshawne Rahway 50.25 1 10
2 clarke, raymund Roselle 50.55 1 8
3 Edwards, Greg Matawan 53.77 1 6
4 Haughton, Eashwayne Ewing 53.80 5 4
5 Reels, Warren S. Plainfield 54.03 2 2
6 Rickerby, Haig Mahs 54.03 3 1
7 Gross, Ryan Robbinsville 54.96 6
8 Thoms, Jake Donovan 55.45 3
9 hogarth, tafari Roselle 55.53 3
10 Cone, Zaire S. Plainfield 55.78 4
11 Navvaro, Jacob Matawan 56.03 3
12 Madeus, Boaz Hamilton North 56.27 11
13 Torres, Raul Rahway 56.48 6
14 Cooper, Keith Long Branch 56.91 4
15 Berry, Nolan S. Plainfield 57.50 4
16 Flagg, Jon Donovan 57.54 5
17 Amoroso, Nick Robbinsville 57.69 6
18 Stoia, Nick Long Branch 57.69 7
19 Nappi, Liam Matawan 57.75 6
20 Logie, Donovan Rahway 58.18 17
21 Alekseyev, Anton Robbinsville 58.22 6
22 Torres, Ruben S. Plainfield 58.28 5
23 Walker, Bryan Monmouth 58.66 11
24 Hernandez, Sebastian Matawan 58.79 4
25 Brunson, Brandan Matawan 58.81 8
26 McEvoy, John Donovan 58.91 6
27 Pierre, Kharli Ewing 59.03 5
28 alabi, olalekan Roselle 59.12 5
29 King, Kyshaun Long Branch 59.26 11
30 Hoffman-Francis, Ethan Monmouth 59.35 7
31 Gaines, Aska Robbinsville 59.91 8
32 thomas, trinity Roselle 1:00.16 4
33 Moncada, Leo Mahs 1:00.55 13
34 Finley, Ryan Rfh 1:00.55 12
35 Hargrove, Tasheem Rahway 1:01.41 17
36 Hunter, Jaqel Lakewood 1:01.66 13
37 Torres, Jonathon Hamilton North 1:01.69 10
38 Key, Naheim Asbury Park HS 1:02.07 9
39 Neary, Kyle Rbr 1:02.24 11
40 Brown, Jason S. Plainfield 1:02.54 9
41 Rodriguez, Hector Lakewood 1:02.55 13
42 Burnett, Elijah Ewing 1:02.76 5
43 Tamasy, James Donovan 1:03.02 9
44 Kow, Xuan Monmouth 1:03.20 13
45 Arnone, Christopher Rbr 1:03.31 10
46 Giron, David Mahs 1:03.40 13
47 Mack, Jaden Rbr 1:03.55 8
48 Bass, Troy Monmouth 1:03.83 15
49 Molina, Nick Hamilton North 1:03.88 14
50 Schlapfer, Keith Point Boro 1:04.66 14
51 McIver, Cameron Rbr 1:05.55 15
52 Demytrck, Mitchell Long Branch 1:05.68 12
53 Brzyski, Jake Point Boro 1:06.18 14
54 Tucker, Royce Matawan 1:06.30 9
55 Blain, Kervens Hamilton North 1:06.58 15
56 Halsey, Jerrish Rahway 1:06.93 17
57 Vargas, Isaiah Lakewood 1:07.05 15
58 Schreiber, Brendan Point Boro 1:08.38 15
59 Rappaport, Jacob Point Boro 1:08.70 16
60 Fajerman, Ethan Rfh 1:09.28 17
61 Williams, Guy Monmouth 1:10.42 12
62 Francis, Antoine Lakewood 1:11.31 15
63 Maxi, Kevin Card. Mccarick 1:13.05 16
64 Martinez, Joey Card. Mccarick 1:15.01 17
65 Witkowski, Pat Red Bank Catholi 1:16.41 17
66 Tumulty, Justin Card. Mccarick 1:20.46 16
67 Barnum, Land Rfh 1:22.02 17
— Williams, Rashawn Ewing DQ 8

Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Doyle, Brett Red Bank Catholi 4:39.48 1 10
2 McInnis, Justin Red Bank Catholi 4:46.16 2 8
3 Colapietro, J.T. S. Plainfield 4:52.66 2 6
4 Robinson, Christopher Middle 4:53.46 1 4
5 Migdon, Houston Rbr 4:57.58 2 2
6 Joseph, Rodrigue Rahway 4:58.09 2 1
7 Milo, Dan Robbinsville 4:58.17 3
8 Buonamassa, Patrick Robbinsville 4:58.64 2
9 Marzano, Luc Monmouth 4:59.69 3
10 Durkin, Frank Donovan 4:59.85 2
11 Espinal, Jose Mahs 5:01.18 2
12 Sciortino, Paddy Red Bank Catholi 5:02.40 3
13 Lyness, Conor Matawan 5:03.96 3
14 Colabelli, James Matawan 5:04.51 3
15 Birzin, David Monmouth 5:04.77 4
16 Barkouch, Younass Mahs 5:05.62 3
17 Kovaly, Nicholas Barnegat 5:06.21 4
18 Hudson, Kasir Mahs 5:14.79 4
19 Pitter, Anthony S. Plainfield 5:15.44 5
20 Armstrong, William Del Val 5:15.61 3
21 Vega, Daniel Rbr 5:18.43 5
22 O’Leary, Patrick Card. Mccarick 5:20.83 4
23 jones, Kevin Ewing 5:24.82 6
24 Russell, Will Donovan 5:24.93 5
25 Vargas, Martin Lakewood 5:25.71 6
26 Rayef, Ali Robbinsville 5:26.22 5
27 Adomat, Alex Ewing 5:27.65 5
28 Bland, Jack Matawan 5:28.28 6
29 Gutierrez, Luis Long Branch 5:32.82 5
30 Monteperto, Andy Matawan 5:34.35 4
31 Raja, Shamehir Mahs 5:34.47 5
32 Destefano, Devin Monmouth 5:35.07 6
33 Casagrande, William Matawan 5:39.08 5
34 Yeoman, Angus Donovan 5:39.71 6
35 Harzula, Troy S. Plainfield 5:43.30 7
36 Cindrario, Matthew Rbr 5:43.75 6
37 Rodriguez, Fransisco Long Branch 5:45.28 6
38 Sanchez, David Long Branch 5:45.65 4
39 Hughes, Jared Robbinsville 5:46.05 5
40 Benzinger, Bryan Barnegat 5:46.72 6
41 Pettinato, Nicholas Point Boro 5:46.99 6
42 Tepoz, Jose Rbr 5:46.99 6
43 Gommoll, Chase Robbinsville 5:47.85 6
44 Veneziano, Nico Barnegat 5:48.10 5
45 Gaal, Noah Rfh 5:49.16 7
46 Pausz, Jack Point Boro 5:50.02 6
47 Farinella, Nicholas S. Plainfield 6:02.60 7
48 Bruemmer, Rommel Long Branch 6:02.84 7
49 Gaylord, Christopher Point Boro 6:03.95 7
50 Correas-Lemus, Kevin Long Branch 6:04.33 7
51 Puciul, Michael Point Boro 6:06.40 7
52 Cason, Steven Ewing 6:09.23 7
53 Rivera, Mauricio Lakewood 6:09.39 7
54 Jesseman, Alex Ewing 6:10.42 6
55 England, Evan Long Branch 6:10.76 7
56 Iosue, Philip Card. Mccarick 6:32.09 7
57 Baldwin, Nicholas Asbury Park HS 6:37.28 7
— LePage, Nathaniel Rfh DNF 6
— Birzin, Paul Monmouth DQ 6

Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mcghie, Corey Rahway 10:09.07 1 10
2 Joseph, Odrigue Rahway 10:23.92 2 8
3 Robinson, Christopher Middle 10:31.95 1 6
4 Colapietro, J.T. S. Plainfield 10:32.70 2 4
5 Barkouch, Younass Mahs 10:44.26 2 2
6 Hastie, Bobby Robbinsville 10:45.81 2 1
7 McCue, Ryan S. Plainfield 10:46.30 2
8 Wilson, John Card. Mccarick 10:51.84 2
9 Cohen, Matthew Robbinsville 11:02.12 2
10 Flores, Anthony Monmouth 11:08.46 2
11 Martinez, Anthony Hamilton North 11:13.30 3
12 Degaga, Meraf Hamilton North 11:13.36 3
13 Carmichael, Matt Matawan 11:19.64 2
14 Lugos, Jorge Long Branch 11:21.60 3
15 Sarno, Kyle Barnegat 11:26.89 3
16 Sanchez, David Long Branch 11:35.70 3
17 Vargas, Martin Lakewood 11:37.73 3
18 Mankor, Hamza Mahs 12:30.55 3
19 Svensson, Andrew Point Boro 12:34.02 3
20 McCrea, Jared Card. Mccarick 12:41.50 3
21 Aversano, Alex Matawan 12:55.13 3
22 Brown, Dawson Point Boro 13:29.14 3

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bowie, Nate Matawan 7.75q 2
2 clarke, raymund Roselle 7.86q 1
3 Spenser, Kadeem Matawan 8.53q 1
4 Oyola, Devin Ewing 8.55q 3
5 Alston, David Matawan 8.61q 3
6 Epps, Ja-Tyre Rahway 8.68q 2
7 Indelicato, Eric Red Bank Catholi 8.74q 3
8 O’Brien, EJ Donovan 8.79q 3
9 Decker, Ryan Red Bank Catholi 8.99 1
10 Nappi, Liam Matawan 9.07 1
11 Logie, Donovan Rahway 9.15 2
12 Madeus, Boaz Hamilton North 9.24 3
13 Chery, Markenson Hamilton North 9.38 2
14 Singh, Asheteep Matawan 9.46 3
15 Brown, Jason S. Plainfield 9.61 3
16 Wilson, Lenworth Rahway 9.71 1
17 Salerno, Michael Rbr 10.15 2
18 Cochrane, Jack S. Plainfield 10.19 3
19 Souza, Vitor Long Branch 10.62 2
20 O’Neal, Lawren S. Plainfield 10.63 1
21 Soper, Kevin S. Plainfield 10.70 2
— Anderson, Terrance Rahway DNF 1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bowie, Nate Matawan 7.75 7.72 10
2 clarke, raymund Roselle 7.86 7.87 8
3 Spenser, Kadeem Matawan 8.53 8.38 6
4 Alston, David Matawan 8.61 8.46 4
5 Oyola, Devin Ewing 8.55 8.49 2
6 Epps, Ja-Tyre Rahway 8.68 8.69 1
7 O’Brien, EJ Donovan 8.79 8.95
8 Indelicato, Eric Red Bank Catholi 8.74 10.39

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Matawan ‘A’ 3:33.28 3 10
2 Ewing ‘A’ 3:35.62 3 8
3 South Plainfield High School ‘A’ 3:41.75 2 6
4 Robbinsville High School ‘A’ 3:43.95 1 4
5 Abraham Clark ‘A’ 3:44.63 3 2
6 Red Bank Regional High School ‘A’ 3:48.95 2 1
7 Rahway ‘A’ 3:49.40 3
8 Barnegat High School ‘A’ 3:50.66 2
9 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers ‘A’ 3:51.09 2
10 Donovan Catholic High School ‘A’ 3:54.39 2
11 Cardinal McCarrick ‘A’ 4:03.90 1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Matawan ‘A’ 8:43.85 1 10
2 Hamilton High School North ‘A’ 8:49.82 1 8
3 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers ‘A’ 8:51.42 1 6
4 Barnegat High School ‘A’ 9:08.18 2 4
5 South Plainfield High School ‘A’ 9:11.06 2 2
6 Rahway ‘A’ 9:11.74 2 1
7 Rfh Winter Track ‘A’ 9:14.08 2
8 Cardinal McCarrick ‘A’ 9:43.99 2
9 Ewing ‘A’ 9:58.87 2
10 McNair Academic ‘A’ 10:03.57 2
11 Monmouth Regional High School ‘A’ 10:36.16 2

Boys High Jump Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, Robert Lakewood 6-00.00 10
2 Haines, Tyler Point Boro 5-08.00 8
3 Alston, David Matawan 5-06.00 6
4 Riley, Jamie Red Bank Catholi 5-04.00 4
5 Walton, Khaliq Matawan J5-04.00 1.50
5 Pretlow-King, Joshua Rahway J5-04.00 1.50
— Anderson, Terrance Rahway NH
— Decker, Ryan Red Bank Catholi NH
— Indelicato, Eric Red Bank Catholi NH
— Singh, Asheteep Matawan NH
— Souza, Vitor Long Branch NH
— McIver, Cameron Rbr NH
— Boldog, Dexter Rbr NH
— Cappella, Charlie Rbr NH
— Salerno, Michael Rbr NH
— Lyew, Bryce Matawan NH
— Greco, Brycen Rbr NH
— Molina, Nick Hamilton North NH

Boys Pole Vault Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Isaacson, Matt Matawan 13-00.00 10
2 Schlanger, Joshua Point Boro 11-00.00 7
2 VanWagenen, Harry Point Boro 11-00.00 7
4 Hanlon, Michael Rbr 10-06.00 3
4 Rivera, Joel Rbr 10-06.00 3
6 Vail-Stein, Nicholas Point Boro 10-00.00 1
7 Young, Douglas Rfh 9-06.00
7 Dolan, Matthew S. Plainfield 9-06.00
9 Ward, Josh S. Plainfield 9-00.00
9 Labinger, Jacob Matawan 9-00.00
— Peters, Julian Monmouth NH
— Goldenthal, Ethan Matawan NH
— Honeker, Kevin Donovan NH
— Cappella, Charlie Rbr NH
— Garcia, Ignacio S. Plainfield NH

Boys Shot Put Small
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eschert, Chris Matawan 46-06.00 10
2 West, Jordan Rahway 44-11.00 8
3 Kawka, Mike Matawan 42-02.00 6
4 Smalls, Donald Matawan 40-09.50 4
5 hirujo, anthony Matawan 39-04.50 2
6 Flasser, James S. Plainfield 38-11.50 1
7 Waters, Matthew S. Plainfield 38-04.00
8 Johnson, Jay-quan Rahway 38-02.25
9 Williams-McLaurin, Nadir Rahway 38-01.00
10 Carrano, Zachary Rbr 38-00.50
11 singleton, malik Roselle 37-01.75
12 daley oliver, darnell Roselle 37-00.00
13 Everett, Joshua Ewing 35-10.75
14 Picnic, Andrew Donovan 35-00.00
15 Spry, Justin S. Plainfield 34-11.00
16 sherman, dave Matawan 34-07.50
17 Trnka, Christian Monmouth 34-07.25
18 Poetsch, Kyle Card. Mccarick 34-07.00
19 Buza, George Red Bank Catholi 34-05.00
20 Bryan, Jordan Rfh 34-03.25
21 Adams, Nick Donovan 34-02.00
22 Oniedas, Ryan Red Bank Catholi 33-09.50
23 Gizzi, Anthony Red Bank Catholi 33-08.25
24 Conover, Keshawn Lakewood 33-03.50
25 Bailey, Kevin Point Boro 32-02.00
26 Quinn, Mark Card. Mccarick 32-00.00
27 langley, jr, tory Roselle 31-07.25
28 VanTassel, Brett Robbinsville 31-05.00
29 Gangemi, John Red Bank Catholi 31-02.50
30 Maccagnan, Justin Robbinsville 31-00.50
31 Le, Tony S. Plainfield 31-00.00
32 Giambellucca, Joe Robbinsville 30-11.00
33 mcCall, Stephen Ewing 30-10.00
34 Tran, Kevin Donovan 30-05.00
35 Barnes, Bryce Rbr 30-01.50
36 Garcia, Jesse Point Boro 29-07.50
37 Spence, Lavahr Hamilton North 29-05.50
38 Rodriguez, Jean Paul Lakewood 29-01.75
39 Manzo, Domenico Red Bank Catholi 28-04.25
40 O’Connor, Will Rfh 28-04.00
41 Gallo, Sean Donovan 27-10.50
42 Patterson, David Point Boro 27-08.50
43 Lapka, Steven Card. Mccarick 27-03.75
44 Shamma, Matthew Hamilton North 27-00.00
45 Perez, Lorenzo Card. Mccarick 26-09.25
46 Wall, Jeremy Robbinsville 23-01.50
47 Gale, Joshua Point Boro 22-10.25
48 D’Amato, Alexander Point Boro 21-07.00
49 Burlaga, Ben Hamilton North 20-01.50
50 Gorman, Patrick Card. Mccarick 18-06.50
51 Amadruto, Zach Monmouth 16-06.50
— Le, Nam S. Plainfield FOUL

 

From: http://highschoolsports.nj.com/news/article/-5643488203258188124/indoor-track-and-field-results-merli-invitational/

drewicon123 (1)

** The articles that we post on this website are searched from the Internet and don’t reflect our views.  VAULTER Magazine LLC. is bringing the pole vault news to the reader in one central location. ***

Leave A Comment